Results

Sat 30th April 2022

Fri 29th April 2022

Wed 27th April 2022

Tue 26th April 2022

Sat 23rd April 2022

Senior Division

Chadwell Heath Spartans
H.Payne(2)
J.Nketia(2)
R.Hunwicks
5-0
Rapid Chingford
DTFC
B.Golledge
C.Ugbomah
S.Ggreen
3-1
Kit Out London
Y.Zougui
Jolof Sports
A.Seye
J.Kweifio-okai
2-3
Chigwell Town
J.Lye(2)
R.Chimes
At Castle Green, Dagenham
Lymore Gardens
A.Rashford(3)
A.Coster
B.Williams
J.Hurrell
T.Davies
7-3
FC Petrocub
G.Hadirca(3)
Playing at FC Petrocub
Tower United
H.Hassan(2)
R.Xasan(2)
A.Jama
M.Diriye
6-1
Blue Marlin
J.Morris
Hackeny marshes show picth
Woodford East
C.Brathwaite(2)
A.Rowe
4-5
FC Baresi
R.Pok(2)
A.Mohamed
J.Botendo
T.Robertson

Premier Division

Athletic Newham Under 23s
R.Botuli
1-5
Oakside
D.Elegushi
J.Irish
K.Huddart
K.Scotland
S.Davie
Crookz United
M.Mercury
1-3
Dagenham United
A.Cassama
I.Jau
S.Mathurin
At Robert Clack 3g

Division One

Barkingside A
L-W
RCXI
Cowley Community
D.White
1-3
Kwanzas London Sport
Something From Nothing
D.Adenuga(2)
G.Alberto
3-2
Francis Luke
B.Tutalamon(2)

Division Two

Fairlop Rovers
D.Scutt
1-1
St Francis
G.Kumpana
DOUBLE HEADER @ST FRANCIS
FHN Athletic
U-U
Royal Forest
DOUBLE HEADER @ROYAL FOREST
Rainham Working Mens Club
0-0
Old Esthameians
Royal Forest
C.Palline
1-3
FHN Athletic
T.Fordjoe(2)
J.Benjamin
DOUBLE HEADER @ROYAL FOREST
St Francis
M.Valkov(2)
O.Hafid
3-2
Fairlop Rovers
B.Harris
H.Oliver
DOUBLE HEADER @ST FRANCIS

Division Three

FC Baresi Under 23s
Z.Aliane(3)
J.Adu
K.Jean-Baptiste
6-0
Buckhurst Way
Royal Forest Reserves
J.Nelson
J.Loften
T.Alexander
3-0
Glendale

Division Four

Newham Royals
L-W
Flyers Under 21s

Division Two Cup - Semi Final

Unitey
B.Masadi(3)
A.Dousa(2)
M.Abaker
6-1
Emerson & Upminster Reserves
T.Onafeko

Wed 20th April 2022

Sat 16th April 2022

Wed 13th April 2022

Sat 9th April 2022

Senior Division

Blue Marlin
M.Harrington
N.Acquaye
S.Campbell
3-1
Lymore Gardens
A.Rashford
Chigwell Town
H.Tew-Robinson
J.Creasey
2-3
Rapid Chingford
D.Romero(2)
T.Emil Daniel
FC Baresi
1-1
CSM London
B.Soares
Being played at CSM ground
Jolof Sports
P.Ndiaye(2)
2-2
Kit Out London
M.Ortiz(2)
Tower United
M.Brown
1-4
DTFC
A.Paraskeva(2)
I.Antoine
R.Farrell
Woodford East
C.Maltese
C.Brathwaite
2-1
Chadwell Heath Spartans
A.Hunwicks

Premier Division

London Cranes
P.Lutaaya
1-2
Frenford A
W.Baltazar(2)

Division One

Belfry
W-L
Francis Luke
Ilford Reserves
L.Newbury-Neale(2)
J.Sulola
R.Clements
R.Clements
5-2
Cowley Community
C.Wright(2)
Kwanzas London Sport
3-2
Barkingside A
E.Gyamerah
J.Osei
RCXI
M.Temitayo
S.Duberry
2-2
Newham Wanderers
R.Morais
S.Embalo
Something From Nothing
G.Alberto(3)
F.Mazrreku
T.Alaka
5-3
Forest Green
M.Smith(2)
K.Konteh
Wanstead
D.Gardner
J.Nicolas
S.Abeid
Z.Balogh
4-2
Renegade
N.Baah(2)

Division Two

Emerson & Upminster Reserves
T.Onafeko(3)
3-4
St Francis
A.Azizi(2)
M.Valkov
S.Nandi
Double header at EMERSON
Fairlop Rovers
W-L
Royal Forest
Old Esthameians
P-P
Loughton Lions
St Francis
T.Jacobs-Aaron(3)
S.Salmon(2)
S.Nandi
6-1
Emerson & Upminster Reserves
B.Warner
Double header at EMERSON
Unitey
B.Masadi(2)
2-2
Ryan Under 23s
M.Charles-Armstrong(2)

Division Three

Buckhurst Way
L.Wallis(4)
J.HOBBS
T.Glattback
5-5
Terin
A.Thomas(2)
J.Malik(2)
F.Abdallah
Lymore Gardens Reserves
P-P
FC Baresi Under 23s
Melbourne Sports
W-L
ASA
Together United
S.Kweya(2)
2-8
Old Barkabbeyans Reserves
M.Ryder(3)
G.Cruz(2)
J.Elliott(2)
M.Day

Division Four

Avondale Rangers
J.Clarke
P.Heinen
2-6
Sporting Pillars
R.Allam(2)
D.Martin Gutierrez
G.Afriyie
G.Lungley
R.Tappenden
Emerson & Upminster A
W-L
Newham Royals

Division Two Cup - Semi Final

Loughton Lions
0-1
Rainham Working Mens Club
C.Perry

Division Three Cup - Quarter Final

Royal Forest Reserves
W.Asenso
1-5
FC Baresi Under 23s
J.Adu (3)
H.Aliane
K.Jean-Baptiste

Division Four Cup - Semi Final

Chingford Harriers
D.Lamothe
1-1
Emerson & Upminster A
C.Holroyd
4-3 on penalties

Wed 6th April 2022

Sat 2nd April 2022

Senior Division

Blue Marlin
J.Watkins
N.Desnoes
2-3
Kit Out London
L.Jacobs(2)
Y.Zougui
Chadwell Heath Spartans
E.Fanga(2)
A.Hunwicks
H.Payne
S.Aboulainaf
T.Callagher
7-0
FC Petrocub
DTFC
A.Paraskeva
B.Jones
C.Ugbomah
I.Antoine
J.Melford
5-0
Chigwell Town
Jolof Sports
J.Kweifio-okai
K.Mbacke
P.Ndiaye
3-1
Tower United
M.Abdi
Lymore Gardens
A.Rashford
D.Roberts
G.Muhemba
3-0
CSM London
Rapid Chingford
0-5
Woodford East
C.Brathwaite(2)
A.Tabbani
J.Smith
M.Stacey

Premier Division

Crookz United
P-P
Dagenham United
Crookz United
3-3
Athletic Newham Under 23s
L.Hasani (2)
C.Cruz Barbosa
Frenford A
I.Iguisi(2)
J.Opara
3-0
London Park City
Oakside
J.Irish
1-0
London Cranes

Division One

Barkingside A
A.Rajim
I.Raymond
L.Makhanya
3-1
Renegade
A.Salah
Belfry
R.O'Connell
1-0
Newham Wanderers
Double header at Belfry
Newham Wanderers
3-4
Belfry
S.Ogunwomoju(2)
K.James
L.Warren
Double header at Belfry
RCXI
M.Temitayo
T.Alabi
T.Blacky
3-0
Kwanzas London Sport
Something From Nothing
T.Alaka(2)
2-1
Ilford Reserves
L.Newbury-Neale
Wanstead
G.Harrison
Z.Balogh
2-0
Forest Green

Division Two

Fairlop Rovers
H.Oliver(2)
L.Simmonds(2)
S.Beaman
5-1
Loughton Lions
O.McKelvey
FHN Athletic
0-6
Unitey
A.Dousa
M.Pitchford
M.Surry
M.Abaker
N.Lupumba
R.Christian
Redbridge Community
P-P
Rainham Working Mens Club
Royal Forest
J.Owers(2)
G.Taylor
O.Beales
4-0
Newbury East
St Francis
S.Salmon(2)
O.Hafid
P.Luvualu
T.Jacobs-Aaron
5-6
Ryan Under 23s
K.Bello(2)
M.Bryan(2)
A.Sodimu
M.Charles-Armstrong

Division Three

FC Baresi Under 23s
P-P
Old Barkabbeyans Reserves

Division Four

Avondale Rangers
C.Harper
1-1
Dagenham United Reserves
J.Michaels
Chingford Harriers
W-L
Newham & Havering Borough

Division Two Cup - Quarter Final

Old Esthameians
H.Gray
1-4
Emerson & Upminster Reserves
B.Biggs(3)
T.Onafeko

Division Three Cup - 1st Round

Melbourne Sports
R.Lincoln
1-6
Buckhurst Way
L.Wallis(3)

Division Three Cup - Quarter Final

Together United
0-0
ASA
6-7 on penalties

Fri 1st April 2022