League, Senior Division Scorers

Rank Name Team Matches Goals Ratio
1 Jake Kissiedu DTFC 6 10 1.67
2 Billy Golledge DTFC 6 8 1.33
= Dylan Roberts Lymore Gardens 8 8 1.00
3 Mark Howe Chigwell Town 7 7 1.00
4 Jermaine Francis DTFC 6 6 1.00
= Mason Iley West Essex Reserves 4 6 1.50
= Valentin Siciov FC Petrocub 6 6 1.00
5 Ross Chimes Chigwell Town 8 5 0.63
= Keifer Cole CSM London 7 5 0.71
6 Andrei Boga Rapid Chingford 7 4 0.57
= Vitalii Chiriac FC Petrocub 6 4 0.67
= Kieran Hipgrave DTFC 4 4 1.00
= Jordan Mills-Smith Blue Marlin 7 4 0.57
= Adam Norris West Essex Reserves 6 4 0.67
= Ali Shikheey FC Baresi 7 4 0.57
= Hassan Sufi West Essex Reserves 6 4 0.67
7 Abiola Balogun West Essex Reserves 3 3 1.00
= Joe Creasey Chigwell Town 6 3 0.50
= Ashley Godwin Lymore Gardens 6 3 0.50
= Abdullah Jama Tower United 5 3 0.60
= Mussa Jamanca Jolof Sports 2 3 1.50
= John Lye Chigwell Town 8 3 0.38
= Mark Matthews FC Baresi 7 3 0.43
= Abubakar Maxamed Tower United 4 3 0.75
= Tyreese Robinson Blue Marlin 7 3 0.43
8 Sayid Abdi Tower United 7 2 0.29
= Abdi Abdikarim Tower United 6 2 0.33
= Mitchell Arthur West Essex Reserves 6 2 0.33
= Kazim Bishop DTFC 5 2 0.40
= Callum Bloss West Essex Reserves 1 2 2.00
= Connor Brathwaite West Essex Reserves 2 2 1.00
= Marcel Destouche Lymore Gardens 8 2 0.25
= Josh Flood West Essex Reserves 7 2 0.29
= Bogdan Galan Rapid Chingford 7 2 0.29
= Nicolai Gutu FC Petrocub 6 2 0.33
= Zachery Leitch FC Baresi 6 2 0.33
= Ghenadie Moisei FC Petrocub 4 2 0.50
= Papa Ndiaye Jolof Sports 3 2 0.67
= Dushane Powell Lymore Gardens 5 2 0.40
= Andre Rashford Lymore Gardens 7 2 0.29
= Mathius Sendawula London Cranes 6 2 0.33
= Mamadou Sene Jolof Sports 4 2 0.50
= Ramone Senior CSM London 4 2 0.50
= Shadrack Sibasa London Cranes 4 2 0.50
= Christopher Smith DTFC 4 2 0.50
= Maxim Volosin FC Petrocub 6 2 0.33
9 Guled Abdirahman Tower United 7 1 0.14
= Dragos Aenasoaie Rapid Chingford 7 1 0.14
= Ryo Brown Lymore Gardens 5 1 0.20
= George Bunce Blue Marlin 6 1 0.17
= Harry Burgess Chigwell Town 1 1 1.00
= Jakk Carver West Essex Reserves 6 1 0.17
= Radostin Danchev CSM London 4 1 0.25
= Thomas Davie West Essex Reserves 5 1 0.20
= Nathan Desnoes Blue Marlin 6 1 0.17
= Abib Diop Jolof Sports 4 1 0.25
= Valentine Djeikuyi London Cranes 6 1 0.17
= Joel Donnelly Chigwell Town 5 1 0.20
= Prince Esanbor All Prospects 5 1 0.20
= Prince Eze All Prospects 5 1 0.20
= Devonte Forsythe-Young Lymore Gardens 2 1 0.50
= Karel Francis Lymore Gardens 2 1 0.50
= Stanley Green FC Baresi 7 1 0.14
= Graham Hall West Essex Reserves 5 1 0.20
= Mohamed Hassan Tower United 7 1 0.14
= Alfie Hatch FC Baresi 5 1 0.20
= Des Heaney Chigwell Town 7 1 0.14
= Martin Ibitola CSM London 4 1 0.25
= Alexandru Iusco FC Petrocub 5 1 0.20
= Saul Jackson Chigwell Town 8 1 0.13
= Moustpha Kane Jolof Sports 4 1 0.25
= Fred Karyngo London Cranes 6 1 0.17
= Amais Khan FC Baresi 8 1 0.13
= Hakim Kolo London Cranes 6 1 0.17
= Zivonimir Lopes All Prospects 3 1 0.33
= Lewis Mccarthy CSM London 2 1 0.50
= Lewis Mcgillicuddy Chigwell Town 8 1 0.13
= Kayis Mohamed Tower United 4 1 0.25
= Ellis Morgan Chigwell Town 8 1 0.13
= Josh Morris Blue Marlin 6 1 0.17
= Douglas Mukasa London Cranes 5 1 0.20
= Terry Olivo DTFC 6 1 0.17
= Hadi Osman FC Baresi 7 1 0.14
= Dorin Pascaru FC Petrocub 5 1 0.20
= Jamiah Plentie DTFC 6 1 0.17
= Gabriel Prisecaru Rapid Chingford 7 1 0.14
= Michael Romeo Lymore Gardens 1 1 1.00
= James Rufus Blue Marlin 7 1 0.14
= Abdirahman Sabriye Tower United 4 1 0.25
= Marvin Smith FC Baresi 8 1 0.13
= Pavel Stirbu FC Petrocub 5 1 0.20
= Alem Tomar All Prospects 6 1 0.17
= Ashley Wackers DTFC 4 1 0.25
= Craig Wood DTFC 5 1 0.20
= Asad Yousef Tower United 7 1 0.14
= Abdulwahid Zerrouki FC Baresi 6 1 0.17