League, Division Four Scorers

Rank Name Team Matches Goals Ratio
1 Tyler Huggett Emerson & Upminster Reserves 12 16 1.33
2 Reda El Ghaibouz London APSA Under 23s 4 12 3.00
3 Alvin Smeraldi Romford Under 19s 11 11 1.00
4 Jake Clarke Avondale Rangers 7 10 1.43
= Jack Stockdale Collier Row Wheels 10 10 1.00
5 Fahad Abdallah Inter London 10 9 0.90
= Chuinedu Oduah Fairlop Rovers Reserves 10 9 0.90
6 Stephen Toussaint Romford Under 19s 7 7 1.00
7 Javen Cole West Essex Under 23s 9 6 0.67
= Andrew Elie Newham & Havering Borough 11 6 0.55
= Gianluca Halil Fairlop Rovers Reserves 8 6 0.75
= Luke Woodgate Collier Row Wheels 6 6 1.00
8 Victor Agyemang Romford Under 19s 8 5 0.63
= Chris Brooker Old Esthameians Reserves 6 5 0.83
= Liam Daly Flyers Under 23s 6 5 0.83
= Tom Dear Fairlop Rovers Reserves 7 5 0.71
= Farhaan Korimbocus Collier Row Wheels 11 5 0.45
= Gus Lawrence Fairlop Rovers Reserves 6 5 0.83
= Muhammad Mikaeel London APSA Under 23s 5 5 1.00
= Oskar Plusa Romford Under 19s 9 5 0.56
9 Gordon Archie Emerson & Upminster Reserves 11 4 0.36
= Lewis Deacon Collier Row Wheels 12 4 0.33
= Nathan Elgie Collier Row Wheels 6 4 0.67
= Harry Gilham Collier Row Wheels 10 4 0.40
= David Gokou-Siakouri London APSA Under 23s 4 4 1.00
= Phillip Heinen Avondale Rangers 6 4 0.67
= Charlie Howell Romford Under 19s 6 4 0.67
= Sabir Jama London APSA Under 23s 7 4 0.57
= Ethan Kelly Flyers Under 23s 8 4 0.50
= PRAISE OGBEBOR Romford Under 19s 11 4 0.36
= Joe Powell Avondale Rangers 9 4 0.44
= Sergio Rusu Romford Under 19s 9 4 0.44
= Harry Sayer Flyers Under 23s 8 4 0.50
= Joe Tavares Old Esthameians Reserves 5 4 0.80
= Ryan Whitton Emerson & Upminster Reserves 11 4 0.36
= Abel Woldegiorgis Romford Under 19s 5 4 0.80
= Mohammed Yaqoob Romford Under 19s 10 4 0.40
10 Chaka Barnett London APSA Under 23s 2 3 1.50
= James Charles Fairlop Rovers Reserves 8 3 0.38
= Bradley Clark Flyers Under 23s 4 3 0.75
= Ciaran Farrell-Christian West Essex Under 23s 11 3 0.27
= Kahien Frazer Flyers Under 23s 7 3 0.43
= Franky Ikoko West Essex Under 23s 11 3 0.27
= Sam Johnston Fairlop Rovers Reserves 3 3 1.00
= Ashley Joseph Old Esthameians Reserves 10 3 0.30
= Joshua Mitzu Old Esthameians Reserves 10 3 0.30
= Bradley Mott Romford Under 19s 11 3 0.27
= Matthew Stratton Fairlop Rovers Reserves 6 3 0.50
= James Whitbread Avondale Rangers 9 3 0.33
11 George Ayers Avondale Rangers 4 2 0.50
= Arty Benjamin London APSA Under 23s 1 2 2.00
= Jakub Bogacki Romford Under 19s 5 2 0.40
= Fraser Bolton Avondale Rangers 1 2 2.00
= Dylan Bruns Fairlop Rovers Reserves 3 2 0.67
= Ryan Conway Emerson & Upminster Reserves 10 2 0.20
= Jed Dilloway Fairlop Rovers Reserves 8 2 0.25
= Charlie Foster Old Esthameians Reserves 6 2 0.33
= Joshua Gibbins Collier Row Wheels 5 2 0.40
= Joe Gordon Newham & Havering Borough 2 2 1.00
= Jack James Fairlop Rovers Reserves 10 2 0.20
= Tyler Kirby Fairlop Rovers Reserves 1 2 2.00
= Zuriel Albert Kojo Twum Emerson & Upminster Reserves 5 2 0.40
= Peter Moles Avondale Rangers 7 2 0.29
= Gabriel Morlova West Essex Under 23s 12 2 0.17
= Akram Mujuzi London APSA Under 23s 7 2 0.29
= Eugene Nyandu-Opoku Emerson & Upminster Reserves 6 2 0.33
= Jamie Randall Flyers Under 23s 1 2 2.00
= Samuel Reynolds London APSA Under 23s 7 2 0.29
= Casper Saletenik Romford Under 19s 11 2 0.18
= Nasser Salum Inter London 10 2 0.20
= Rafin Shamsul Alam Flyers Under 23s 8 2 0.25
= Ace Soyemi Inter London 9 2 0.22
= Stefan Spinu Inter London 10 2 0.20
12 Edmund Adade Inter London 7 1 0.14
= Nathan Adams Collier Row Wheels 5 1 0.20
= Bilal Adegbite Romford Under 19s 1 1 1.00
= Ope Alabi Newham & Havering Borough 2 1 0.50
= Philly Alabo Newham & Havering Borough 4 1 0.25
= Jean-Pierre Alexander Fairlop Rovers Reserves 2 1 0.50
= Ebraheem Bhoodoo West Essex Under 23s 6 1 0.17
= Joshua Blake West Essex Under 23s 10 1 0.10
= David Bode Avondale Rangers 6 1 0.17
= Alex Booker Old Esthameians Reserves 6 1 0.17
= Jake Bridgeman Collier Row Wheels 10 1 0.10
= Byron Cressey Emerson & Upminster Reserves 9 1 0.11
= Tino Daga Fairlop Rovers Reserves 3 1 0.33
= Lewis Evans Fairlop Rovers Reserves 2 1 0.50
= Adam Friend Avondale Rangers 6 1 0.17
= Lewis Gardener Romford Under 19s 11 1 0.09
= Kai Geere Collier Row Wheels 12 1 0.08
= Alexander Gerada Newham & Havering Borough 6 1 0.17
= Nelson Goncalves Old Esthameians Reserves 2 1 0.50
= Henry Gray Old Esthameians Reserves 2 1 0.50
= Salum Hamoud Collier Row Wheels 3 1 0.33
= Brad Harris Old Esthameians Reserves 2 1 0.50
= Cody Harris Collier Row Wheels 8 1 0.13
= Danny Harris Old Esthameians Reserves 5 1 0.20
= Joe Higgins Old Esthameians Reserves 4 1 0.25
= Max Hodgson Collier Row Wheels 12 1 0.08
= Tobias Hubbard Avondale Rangers 6 1 0.17
= Ibrahim Idris Inter London 4 1 0.25
= Saul Jackson Fairlop Rovers Reserves 2 1 0.50
= Courtney Linton Newham & Havering Borough 1 1 1.00
= Mark Lovett Newham & Havering Borough 9 1 0.11
= Harry Lowe Old Esthameians Reserves 6 1 0.17
= Daniel Lyons Emerson & Upminster Reserves 8 1 0.13
= Rex Madula Newham & Havering Borough 10 1 0.10
= Tafari Miller Collier Row Wheels 1 1 1.00
= Connor Mills-Wade Old Esthameians Reserves 6 1 0.17
= Olayemi Mogaji Collier Row Wheels 6 1 0.17
= Les Moyo Old Esthameians Reserves 1 1 1.00
= Okey Obialo Inter London 3 1 0.33
= Owen Rice Newham & Havering Borough 2 1 0.50
= Ryan Richards Collier Row Wheels 10 1 0.10
= Harry Riley Emerson & Upminster Reserves 6 1 0.17
= Zak Robertson Old Esthameians Reserves 4 1 0.25
= Alysson Rocha Paulo London APSA Under 23s 6 1 0.17
= George SADLER -STEPHENS West Essex Under 23s 5 1 0.20
= Ali Sajad West Essex Under 23s 9 1 0.11
= Nabil Salim Inter London 10 1 0.10
= Lukeman Sulieman Inter London 3 1 0.33
= Alex Thomas Inter London 7 1 0.14
= Reece Victory Newham & Havering Borough 9 1 0.11
= Billy Warner Emerson & Upminster Reserves 4 1 0.25
= Ted Watkins Newham & Havering Borough 9 1 0.11
= Tyler Wilson Avondale Rangers 2 1 0.50