Fixtures

Adahmah, Rasmus Adeeko, Emmanuel Adeoye, John Adeyemi, Adekola Ahmed, Nazmul Airey, Richard Akande, Samuel Akinyode, Tommy Alapafujah, Lanray Aleksakhina, Natalia Ali, Foysol Allaoui, James Almeida, Rui Amoes, Moises Antwi, Leeford Asmal, Sazid Attoe, Liam Bailes, James Bailey, Gavin Bailey, Jamie Ballard, Scott Barker, George Baron, Jack Bate, Mark Bent, Charmaine Benzerrouk, Eder Beyaz, Koral Bilanovszkij, Nazar Billong, Patrick Broom, Liam Brown, Charlie Brown, Howard Buckle, Nathan Burns, Luke Bursey, Paul Campbell, Royan Carbangal, Ariel Carroll, Patrick Caunt, John Chapman, Ray Charles, Terry Cheal, Alfie Clark, Oliver Cohen, Yaniv Conaghan, John Connolly, Dylan Conway, Grant Coombs, Aseea Crossley, Andrew Crowe, James Darling, John Dawson, Liam Dhillon, Harinder Diamond, Ashley Dice, David Dickson, Joe Dixon-Walker, Jordan Dodson, Alexander Dushku, Bekim Ellis, Mark Emanuels, Sasha Emanuels , Val Evans, Josh Everett, Keith Everitt, Cliff Eyre, Archie Fleming, Tommy Forbes, Albert Fotiou, William Girdleston, Chris Goddard, Mark Goldbart, Sam Goodman, James Grocock, John Guest, Emma Hale, Jason Hales, Stephen Hall, Jerahl Hankin, Mark Haqq, Muhammad Hardstaff, Elora Harrison, Xander Hellyer, Gary Herbert, Chris Hess, Alex Hinckson, Jake Howell, Adam Howell, James Hussain, Muzackir Iddenden-Smith, Michael Iheanyiogu, Francesco Ikram, Zakariya Ionescu, Gabriel Islam, Mohammed Sahedul Jackman, Kenneth Jays, Louis Jicu, Daniel Judd, Liam Juganaru, Ciprian Justham, Edward Juwara, Ebou Karayaka, Bedri Kelly, Thomas Kemp, Paul King, Tony Kinghorn, Nicky Kugara, Gift Kuloglu, Aylin Lane, Daniel Lawrence, Emmanuel Leeks, David Lloyd , Ailastar Locke, Mike Lounici, Adam Lusardi, George Maclean, Anthony Manning, Timothy Margiotta, Steve McAuley, Dean McGibbon, Ronnie McKenzie, Emile Meta, Klodian Miah, Javed Miah, Kolil Miller, Norman Moody, Grant Morley, Reece Mullett, Alex Nazif, Kadir Nitu, Mihai Norris, Daniel Olaosebikan, Nino Olola, Adewale Osunde, Osahon Owen, Andrew Paul, Ryan Pledger , Ben Plumb, James Pond, Malcolm Posteinicu, Laurentiu Preston, Kevin Prior, Mungo Pullen, Craig Punter, Tim Rabbles, Francis Rammell, Chris Ramzan, Amaan Randall, Leon Rawat, Zaahid Redington, Norman River, Cree Rivett, Dave Roberts, Charlie Roberts, Paul Rowan, Daniel Rowling, Matthew Sangowawa, Tolu Sattar, Yeasin Scott, Dylan Simpson, Frankie Smith, Richard Spencer, Tyriq Steele, Henry Stevens, Andy Steward, Alan Taher, Abu Taiwo, Michael Tatam, Luke Taylor, Brian Taylor, Paul Thorogood, Luke Touileb, Abdelwahid Troubridge, Neil Tsekov, Mark Turan, Aki Unwin, Reece Uylett, Dwayne Vernica, Adrian Wahid, Abdul Watson, Robert Wheaton, Andrew Wigington, Sam Wiseman, Justin Wood, Craig Wood, Jamie Woolf, Yaron Worpole, Steve Yahiaoui, Ahcene Yahiaoui, Mustapha Yildirim, Ali Huseyin Young, Maxwell
Show cancelled matches

Sat 9th December 2023

Senior Division

Bakers693
 
FC Baresi
Referee D. Norris
Assistant Referee 1 R. Unwin 
Assistant Referee 2 F. Iheanyiogu 
At Parsloes Park
CSM London
 
Sporting Hackney
Referee N. Troubridge
Assistant Referee 1 N. Redington 
Assistant Referee 2 J. Hale 
Kit Out London
P-P
Aveley Under 23s
POSTPONED
Lymore Gardens
 
Frenford Development
Referee M. Iddenden-Smith
Assistant Referee 1 L. Judd 
Assistant Referee 2 J. Conaghan 
3pm KO
Priory Park Rangers
 
Woodford East
Referee L. Alapafujah
Assistant Referee 1 P. Billong 
Assistant Referee 2 A. Cheal 
Rapid Chingford
 
Haringey Borough Under 23s
Referee A. Howell
Assistant Referee 1 T. Punter 
Assistant Referee 2 J. Howell 
3pm KO
Walthamstow Reserves
 
FC Petrocub
Referee M. Tsekov
Assistant Referee 1 C. River 
Assistant Referee 2 Y. Cohen 

Premier Division (East)

Fairlop Rovers
P-P
Soul
POSTPONED
Leyton City
 
Redbridge Community
Referee N. Aleksakhina

Premier Division (West)

London Park City
 
Wanstead
Referee R. McGibbon
Newham Wanderers
 
Renegade
Referee G. Kugara
Snaresbrook
 
Philip United
Referee T. Spencer

Division One

Freetown
 
Chingford Athletic Reserves
Referee N. Olaosebikan
Lymore Gardens Under 23s
 
Woodford East Reserves
Referee R. Adahmah
1pm KO
Saint City
 
Haringey United
Referee Y. Sattar

Division Two

Collier Row Reserves
 
Rainham & Barking Phoenix
Referee A. Ramzan
At Robert Clack Sports Centre
Redbridge Community Reserves
 
Royal Forest
Referee M. Young

Division Three

Beckton Sporting Club
P-P
Buckhurst Way
POSTPONED
Melbourne Sports
 
Beckton Sporting Club
Referee G. Lusardi
Newham & Havering Borough
P-P
Glendale
POSTPONED
Romford Flyers
 
Broadway Athletic
Referee G. Ionescu
Woodford Town Under 23s
 
Old Parkonians A
Referee A. Lloyd

Fenton Cup - 3rd Round

Wapping
 
Newbury Athletic
Referee A. Forbes

Fenton Trophy - 2nd Round

Frenford A
P-P
Old Parkonians A
POSTPONED

Premier Division Cup - 2nd Round

Dagenham United
 
Athletic Newham A
Referee J. Allaoui

Essex Premier Cup - 3rd Round

May & Baker EC A
 
Kit Out London
Referee EXTERNAL APPT.
1.30pm KO

Essex Junior Cup - 3rd Round

Great Bentley First
 
Waltham Abbey A
Referee EXTERNAL APPT.
1.30pm KO
South Essex United
 
Fairlop Rovers
Referee EXTERNAL APPT.
1.30pm KO
Ongar Town
 
Sandon Royals
Referee R. Chapman
1.30pm KO
Royal Lions
P-P
London Cranes
POSTPONED
1.30pm KO
Something From Nothing
 
Old Chelmsfordians Reserves
Referee N. Miller
1.30pm KO
Unitey
 
Old Chelmsfordians A
Referee EXTERNAL APPT.
At Old Chelmsfordians FC, 1.30pm KO

Essex Junior Trophy - 3rd Round

Haver Town
 
Changing Lives
Referee EXTERNAL APPT.
1.30pm KO
Chadwell Heath Spartans Reserves
 
Springfield Development
Referee N. Bilanovszkij
1.30pm KO
Collier Row Wheels
 
Wickford Town
Referee D. Lane
1.30pm KO
Dagenham United Reserves
 
Chingford Harriers
Referee M. Prior
1.30pm KO
Frenford A
 
Wakering Sports B
Referee M. Amoes
1.30pm KO
Old Barkabbeyans
 
Rayleigh Town A
Referee Z. Ikram
1.30pm KO

Fri 15th December 2023

Sat 16th December 2023

Senior Division

FC Baresi
 
Rapid Chingford
Referee M. Tsekov
Assistant Referee 1 R. Watson 
Assistant Referee 2 O. Osunde 
3;pm kick 0ff
Frenford Development
 
FC Petrocub
Referee A. Howell
Assistant Referee 1 J. Wiseman 
Assistant Referee 2 J. Howell 
Lymore Gardens
 
CSM London
Referee M. Iddenden-Smith
Assistant Referee 1 A. Ramzan 
Assistant Referee 2 N. Olaosebikan 
3pm k/o
Priory Park Rangers
 
Bakers693
Referee J. Allaoui
Assistant Referee 1 M. Amoes 
Assistant Referee 2 C. River 
Sporting Hackney
 
Kit Out London
Referee N. Troubridge
Assistant Referee 1 D. Rivett 
Assistant Referee 2 G. Lusardi 

Premier Division (East)

Newbury Athletic
 
Unitey
Referee J. Hall
Something From Nothing
 
Soul
Referee R. McGibbon

Premier Division (West)

North East Lions
 
Wanstead
Referee A. Forbes

Division Three

Buckhurst Way
 
Broadway Athletic
Referee G. Ionescu
Collier Row Wheels
 
Beckton Sporting Club
Referee R. Unwin
Melbourne Sports
P-P
Newham & Havering Borough
POSTPONED
request week off newham
Woodford Town Under 23s
 
Romford Flyers
Referee A. Cheal

Fenton Cup - 3rd Round

Athletic Newham A
 
Dagenham United
Referee A. Diamond
Lymore Gardens Under 23s
 
Waltham Abbey A
Referee T. Fleming
Philip United
 
London Cranes
Referee L. Alapafujah
Redbridge Community
 
Newham Wanderers
Referee G. Kugara

Fenton Trophy - 2nd Round

Changing Lives
 
Dagenham United Reserves
Referee R. Chapman

Premier Division Cup - 1st Round

FC Baresi Reserves
 
Ongar Town
Referee P. Roberts
Leyton City
 
Fairlop Rovers
Referee M. Pond
Renegade
 
London Park City
Referee C. Rammell

Division One Cup - Group Stage

Chingford Athletic Reserves
 
Freetown
Referee T. Spencer
Haringey United
 
Ocean Pacific
Referee R. Almeida
Old Esthameians
 
Royal Lions
Referee R. Adahmah

Division Two Cup - Group stage

Collier Row Reserves
 
Old Barkabbeyans
Referee D. Lane

Division Two Cup - Group Stage

Rainham & Barking Phoenix
 
Chadwell Heath Spartans Reserves
Referee J. Hale

Division Two Cup - Group stage

Royal Forest
 
Frenford A
Referee T. Punter

Essex Junior Cup - 3rd Round

Cressing United First
 
Barkingside Under 21s
Referee EXTERNAL APPT.
1;30 kick off

Fri 22nd December 2023

Sat 23rd December 2023

Wed 3rd January 2024

Fri 5th January 2024

Sat 6th January 2024

Sat 13th January 2024

Wed 31st January 2024