Fixtures

Adahmah, Rasmus Adeeko, Emmanuel Adeoye, John Adeyemi, Adekola Ahmed, Nazmul Airey, Richard Akande, Samuel Akinyode, Tommy Alapafujah, Lanray Aleksakhina, Natalia Ali, Foysol Allaoui, James Almeida, Rui Amoes, Moises Anastasiou, Demetri Antwi, Leeford Appleby, Stiofam Asmal, Sazid Attoe, Liam Bailes, James Bailey, Gavin Bailey, Jamie Ballard, Scott Barker, George Beyaz, Koral Billong, Patrick Blunt, Craig Broom, Liam Brown, Charlie Brown, Howard Buckle, Nathan Burns, Luke Bursey, Paul Campbell, Royan Carew, Joseph Carmichael, Mark Carroll, Patrick Caunt, John Chapman, Ray Charles, Terry Clark, Oliver Conaghan, John Connolly, Dylan Conway, Grant Crossley, Andrew Crowe, James Darling, John Dawson, Liam Dbouk, Hassan Deeble, Archie Dhillon, Harinder Diamond, Ashley Dickson, Joe Dixon-Walker, Jordan Dushku, Bekim Emanuels, Sasha Evans, Josh Everett, Keith Everitt, Cliff Eyre, Archie Fawumni, Adekunle Forbes, Albert Fotiou, William Francis, Rymell Girdleston, Chris Goddard, Mark Goldbart, Sam Goodman, James Grocock, John Guest, Emma Hale, Jason Hall, Jerahl Hankin, Mark Haqq, Muhammad Harrison, Xander Hellyer, Gary Henry, Simon Herbert, Chris Hess, Alex Hinckson, Jake Howell, Adam Howell, James Hussain, Muzackir Iddenden-Smith, Michael Iheanyiogu, Francesco Ikram, Zakariya Ionescu, Gabriel Jackman, Kenneth Jays, Louis Jones, Carl Joseph, Julio S Joseph , Simeon Judd, Liam Justham, Edward Juwara, Ebou Karayaka, Bedri Kelly, Thomas Kemp, Paul King, Spencer King, Tony Kinghorn, Nicky Kuloglu, Aylin Lane, Daniel Larkey, Nick Lawrence, Emmanuel Leeks, David Locke, Mike Lounici, Adam Maca, Alket Maclean, Anthony Manning, Timothy Margiotta, Steve Mattheou, Jeff McAuley, Dean McKenzie, Emile Meta, Klodian Miah, Javed Miah, Kolil Miller, Norman Morley, Reece Mukachana, Nyasha Mullett, Alex Nazif, Kadir Nela, Argest Nitu, Mihai Norris, Daniel Olaosebikan, Nino Oldershaw, Adrian Olola, Adewale Owen, Andrew Patel, Imran Paul, Ryan Pledger , Ben Plumb, James Pond, Malcolm Posteinicu, Laurentiu Preston, Kevin Price, Albie Pullen, Craig Punter, Tim Rabbles, Francis Rammell, Chris Ramzan, Amaan Randall, Leon Rawat, Zaahid Redington, Norman Richardson, Aiden Ripton, Daniel River, Cree Rivett, Dave Roberts, Charlie Roberts, Paul Robertson, Kyle Rowan, Daniel Rowling, Matthew Sach, Joe Sangowawa, Tolu Scaraggi, Davide Smart, Stanley Spencer, Tyriq Steele, Henry Steward, Alan Taher, Abu Taiwo, Michael Tatam, Luke Taylor, Brian Taylor, Paul Thomas, Andre Tiscenka, Vadimas Troubridge, Neil Turan, Aki Unwin, Reece Uylett, Dwayne Vernica, Adrian Wahid, Abdul Watson, Robert Wheaton, Andrew Wigington, Sam Wood, Craig Wood, Jamie Woolf, Yaron Worpole, Steve Yahiaoui, Ahcene Yildirim, Ali Huseyin Young, Max
Show cancelled matches

Wed 1st February 2023

Sat 4th February 2023

Senior Division

Blue Marlin
 
Woodford East
Referee N. Aleksakhina
Assistant Referee 1 N. Miller 
Assistant Referee 2 J. Miah 
Brimsdown
 
Sporting Hackney
Referee N. Buckle
Assistant Referee 1 P. Roberts 
Assistant Referee 2 M. Amoes 
Chadwell Heath Spartans
 
Oakside
Referee M. Hankin
Assistant Referee 1 W. Fotiou 
Assistant Referee 2 S. Margiotta 
2:30 kick off
Dagenham United
 
Lymore Gardens
Referee E. McKenzie
Assistant Referee 1 N. Olaosebikan 
Assistant Referee 2 J. Hale 
FC Baresi
 
Rapid Chingford
Referee L. Antwi
Assistant Referee 1 R. Chapman 
Assistant Referee 2 S. Emanuels 
FC Petrocub
 
Walthamstow Reserves
Referee K. Nazif
Assistant Referee 1 J. Mattheou 
Assistant Referee 2 D. McAuley 
Frenford Development
 
Crookz United
Referee L. Alapafujah
Assistant Referee 2 Z. Ikram 
May & Baker EC Reserves
 
Kit Out London
Referee A. Howell
Assistant Referee 1 N. Kinghorn 
Assistant Referee 2 J. Howell 

Premier Division (East)

Aveley Under 23s
 
RCXI
Referee L. Burns
Chingford Athletic
 
Underscore United
Referee R. Watson
Cowley Community
 
Freetown
Referee E. Juwara
London Park City
 
Wapping
Referee J. Allaoui
Waltham Abbey A
 
Barkingside Under 23s
Referee P. Billong

Premier Division (West)

CSM London
 
Priory Park Rangers
Referee A. Forbes
North East Lions
 
Wanstead
Referee B. Karayaka
Soul
 
Leyton City
Referee S. Ballard

Division One

Old Esthameians
 
Ilford Reserves
Referee D. Lane
Redbridge Community
 
Kwanzas London Sport
Referee D. Rivett
Renegade
 
Newham Wanderers
Referee R. Francis
Something From Nothing
P-P
Atholl
POSTPONED
Unitey
 
Eagles Football
Referee K. Meta

Division Two

Chadwell Heath Spartans Reserves
 
Royal Forest
Referee R. Unwin
FC Baresi Under 23s
 
Barking Potters
Referee T. Spencer
Rainham Phoenix
P-P
Redbridge Community Reserves
POSTPONED
St Francis
 
Lymore Gardens Reserves
Referee A. Maca
Woodford East Reserves
 
Old Barkabbeyans
Referee F. Ali

Division Three

Dagenham United Reserves
 
Football Club of Riverside
Referee C. Brown
Frenford A
 
Glendale
Referee M. Nitu
Jolof Sports Reserves
 
Melbourne Sports
Referee J. Hall
Newbury East
 
Chingford Harriers
Referee C. Herbert
Romford Under 21s
 
Buckhurst Way
Referee R. Adahmah

Division Four

Collier Row Wheels
 
Romford Under 19s
Referee TBC
Old Esthameians Reserves
 
Emerson & Upminster Reserves
Referee A. Nela
West Essex Under 23s
 
Avondale Rangers
Referee D. Rowan

Fenton Cup - 2nd Round

Fairlop Rovers
 
G7
Referee N. Redington

Premier Division Cup - 1st round

London Cranes
 
AEK London
Referee A. Diamond

Essex Junior Cup - Quarter Final

Silver End United
 
Something From Nothing
Referee EXTERNAL APPT.
1.30pm KO

Essex Junior Trophy - Semi Final

Manford Way Saturday Reserves
 
Rainham Phoenix
Referee EXTERNAL APPT.

London Senior Trophy - Quarter Final

Croydon First
 
Jolof Sports
Referee EXTERNAL APPT.

Wed 8th February 2023

Fri 10th February 2023

Sat 11th February 2023

Senior Division

Blue Marlin
 
FC Baresi
Referee TBC
Chadwell Heath Spartans
 
May & Baker EC Reserves
Referee A. Owen
2;30;pm kick off
Crookz United
 
Brimsdown
Referee D. Scaraggi
Jolof Sports
 
Frenford Development
Referee TBC
Walthamstow Reserves
 
Dagenham United
Referee N. Buckle
Woodford East
 
Sporting Hackney
Referee K. Nazif

Premier Division (East)

Cowley Community
 
Fairlop Rovers
Referee TBC
Freetown
 
London Park City
Referee TBC
Underscore United
 
Aveley Under 23s
Referee TBC
Waltham Abbey A
 
Chingford Athletic
Referee TBC
Wapping
 
Barkingside Under 23s
Referee TBC

Premier Division (West)

Athletic Newham Under 23s
 
CSM London
Referee TBC
Leyton City
 
North East Lions
Referee TBC
Priory Park Rangers
 
Wanstead
Referee TBC

Division One

Eagles Football
 
Atholl
Referee TBC
Ilford Reserves
 
Kwanzas London Sport
Referee TBC
Kwanzas London Sport
P-P
Old Esthameians
POSTPONED
Newham Wanderers
 
Something From Nothing
Referee TBC
Renegade
 
Unitey
Referee TBC

Division Two

Barking Potters
 
Old Barkabbeyans
Referee TBC
FC Baresi Under 23s
 
Rainham Phoenix
Referee TBC
Lymore Gardens Reserves
 
Chadwell Heath Spartans Reserves
Referee TBC
Redbridge Community Reserves
 
Woodford East Reserves
Referee TBC

Division Three

Buckhurst Way
 
Melbourne Sports
Referee TBC
Chingford Harriers
 
Romford Under 21s
Referee TBC
Flyers Under 21s
 
Jolof Sports Reserves
Referee TBC
Glendale
P-P
Frenford A
POSTPONED
Newbury East
 
Football Club of Riverside
Referee TBC

Division Four

Emerson & Upminster Reserves
 
Collier Row Wheels
Referee TBC
Fairlop Rovers Reserves
 
Avondale Rangers
Referee TBC
Newham & Havering Borough
 
Romford Under 19s
Referee L. Judd
West Essex Under 23s
 
Old Esthameians Reserves
Referee TBC

Fenton Cup - 2nd Round

Kit Out London
 
Oakside
Referee TBC

Fenton Trophy - 2nd Round

Glendale
 
Old Esthameians
Referee TBC

Premier Division Cup - 1st Round

G7
 
RCXI
Referee TBC

Division Two Cup - 1st Round

Snaresbrook
 
St Francis
Referee B. Karayaka

Mon 13th February 2023

Tue 14th February 2023

Wed 15th February 2023

Sat 18th February 2023

Mon 20th February 2023

Fri 24th February 2023

Sat 25th February 2023

Tue 28th February 2023

Sat 4th March 2023

Sat 11th March 2023

Wed 15th March 2023

Sat 18th March 2023

Wed 22nd March 2023

Fri 24th March 2023

Sat 25th March 2023

Wed 29th March 2023