Results

Sat 28th January 2023

Senior Division

Kit Out London
0-2
Brimsdown
J.Wint(2)
May & Baker EC Reserves
L.Lashley
2-0
Chadwell Heath Spartans
Oakside
J.Irish
1-2
FC Baresi
Y.Kamanan(2)
Rapid Chingford
A.Cosma(4)
A.Florin Boga
5-3
Blue Marlin
E.Imogen-Eichie
J.Watkins
N.Desnoes
Walthamstow Reserves
0-6
Sporting Hackney
J.Gwilliams Akuwudike(3)
P.Winter(2)
J.Brown
Woodford East
H.Robinson(2)
B.Barr
3-2
FC Petrocub
I.Braniste
S.Calmatui

Premier Division (East)

Aveley Under 23s
P-P
Barkingside Under 23s
Cowley Community
L-W
Barkingside Under 23s
Freetown
M.Emmett
R.James
2-6
Chingford Athletic
B.Woods(3)
K.Patmore(2)
B.Leo
Underscore United
3-2
Fairlop Rovers
A.Downer
J.Alexander
Waltham Abbey A
P-P
London Park City

Premier Division (West)

AEK London
1-2
Priory Park Rangers
B.Botterill
S.Ndlovu
Athletic Newham Under 23s
R.Balde Djalo
1-2
Leyton City
J.Steward
L.Kennedy
North East Lions
P-P
London Cranes
Wanstead
0-1
G7

Division One

Atholl
C.Thompson
L.Young
2-1
Renegade
N.Benga
Eagles Football
1-2
Kwanzas London Sport
A.SEMEDO(2)
Ilford Reserves
P-P
Forest Green
Ilford Reserves
2-3
Redbridge Community
Newham Wanderers
0-3
Unitey
B.Masadi(3)

Division Two

Barking Potters
0-5
Rainham Phoenix
J.Perry(2)
B.Broadbridge
C.Shakes
S.Springall
Lymore Gardens Reserves
5-2
Redbridge Community Reserves
Woodford East Reserves
T.Osmond(2)
T.McLaughlin
3-2
FC Baresi Under 23s
M.Khan(2)

Division Three

Chingford Harriers
E.Ohemeng-Manu
1-2
Frenford A
K.Gravillis
O.Sanusi
Melbourne Sports
M.Budi
R.Kelly
2-0
Football Club of Riverside

Division Four

Avondale Rangers
J.Whitbread
T.Wilson
2-4
Romford Under 19s
A.Smeraldi(2)
B.Adegbite
S.Rusu
Emerson & Upminster Reserves
T.Huggett(2)
2-1
West Essex Under 23s
F.Ikoko
Fairlop Rovers Reserves
P-P
London APSA Under 23s
Flyers Under 23s
1-3
Old Esthameians Reserves
Newham & Havering Borough
A.Gerada
A.Elie
3-3
Collier Row Wheels
J.Stockdale
N.Elgie
R.Richards

Fenton Cup - 1st Round

Aveley Under 23s
F.Shipp
1-1
2-0pens
Wapping

Fenton Cup - 2nd Round

Crookz United
0-0
4-3pens
Lymore Gardens
Frenford Development
C.Barahona
D.Olaiya
2-1
Dagenham United
S.Mathurin

Division Two Cup - 1st Round

Old Barkabbeyans
M.Ryder(2)
2-3
Royal Forest
J.Meader(2)
F.Carver

Division Three Cup - 1st Round

Buckhurst Way
M.Wright
W.Asenso
2-1
Jolof Sports Reserves
Glendale
W-L
Romford Under 21s
Newbury East
R.El Ghaibouz(4)
J.Milla(3)
K.Wade
S.Reynolds
9-2
Dagenham United Reserves
A.Camara
J.Murray-bruce

Essex Junior Cup - Quarter Final

Heybridge Swifts U23
2-1
CSM London

London Senior Trophy - 2nd Round

Cockfosters Reserves
1-2
Jolof Sports

Essex Junior Trophy - Semi Final

Felsted Rovers
1-0
Snaresbrook

London Junior Cup - 4th Round

Wood Lane Youth
2-1
Soul

Wed 25th January 2023

Senior Division Cup - 1st Round

Oakside
P-P
May & Baker EC Reserves

Sat 21st January 2023

Senior Division

Brimsdown
P-P
Frenford Development
Chadwell Heath Spartans
E.Fanga(2)
M.Ramsay
3-2
Lymore Gardens
G.Mendy
G.Dwobeng
Dagenham United
P-P
Kit Out London
FC Baresi
Y.Kamanan
1-2
Jolof Sports
M.Sene
P.Ndiaye
May & Baker EC Reserves
P-P
Blue Marlin
May & Baker EC Reserves
D.Egualeonan(2)
C.Daley
3-2
Rapid Chingford
A.Cazacu
V.Bucur
Oakside
P-P
Sporting Hackney
Walthamstow Reserves
I.Kone
M.Charles-Armstrong
R.Washington
3-3
Crookz United
A.Appiah
A.Gomes
T.Aciyan

Premier Division (East)

Chingford Athletic
C.Rouse
K.Patmore
2-0
Wapping
Fairlop Rovers
D.Fagan
E.Morgan
J.Francis
J.Alexander
S.Cahill
5-3
Freetown
D.Adaakwah(2)
N.REGAN
London Park City
0-5
Underscore United
K.James(2)
D.Osborne
G.Ogunwomoju
S.Paterson
Waltham Abbey A
P-P
Aveley Under 23s

Premier Division (West)

North East Lions
J.Codling
R.Azizur
2-4
Priory Park Rangers
S.Ndlovu(3)
J.Greenwell

Division One

Forest Green
L-W
Unitey
Newham Wanderers
J.Mendes
1-1
Renegade
K.Kekeli
Something From Nothing
D.Adenuga(2)
M.Innocent(2)
D.Prenga
I.Kamolidoinov
J.Atoki
7-3
Eagles Football
G.Constantinescu
I.Zidaru
M.Circiumaru

Division Two

Chadwell Heath Spartans Reserves
D.Johnson
1-4
Woodford East Reserves
O.McKelvey(2)
H.Carter
FC Baresi Under 23s
P-P
Snaresbrook
Rainham Phoenix
C.Shakes(3)
C.Kain
H.Yellop
S.Springall
6-1
Old Barkabbeyans
D.Ferlisi
Royal Forest
C.Palline
F.Carver
J.Meader
J.Trainor
M.Cannon
5-3
St Francis
R.Basunda
T.Weston
T.Jacobs-Aaron

Division Three

Buckhurst Way
D.Gbadamosi
I.AHEARNE
2-2
Frenford A
A.Andrade
A.Younis
Dagenham United Reserves
J.Murray-bruce
1-3
Glendale
M.Camara(2)
K.Safu
Jolof Sports Reserves
P-P
Flyers Under 21s
Melbourne Sports
A.Hunt(3)
3-2
Chingford Harriers
B.Beech
D.Lamothe
Newbury East
J.Milla(4)
M.Seif
R.Bentick
R.El Ghaibouz
7-1
Romford Under 21s
B.Anderson

Division Four

Old Esthameians Reserves
P-P
Flyers Under 23s

Fenton Cup - 1st round

Aveley Under 23s
A.Vani(3)
S.Omoniyi
4-1
Blue Marlin
D.Potoczek

Premier Division Cup - 1st Round

CSM London
B.Hussain
C.Anele
E.Ozuaciksoz
M.Koulibaly
M.Payne
5-0
Cowley Community
G7
P-P
RCXI
Leyton City
D.Ledgister
J.Steward
1-1
3-4pens
Barkingside Under 23s
M.Sheikhnor
London Cranes
P-P
AEK London
Soul
M.Gelashvili(2)
S.Miah(2)
A.Francis
5-2
Wanstead
J.Andrews
J.Gabriel

Division One Cup - 1st Round

Kwanzas London Sport
A.SEMEDO
1-5
Old Esthameians
A.Joseph(2)
S.Vickers(2)
N.Oduro
T.Yongo
Redbridge Community
F.Francis
1-1
3-4pens
Ilford Reserves

Division Two Cup - 1st Round

Lymore Gardens Reserves
R.Green(2)
J.Monk
P.Marcus
W.Isoka
4-1
Redbridge Community Reserves
W.Yahaya

Division Four Cup - 1st Round

Collier Row Wheels
N.Elgie
T.Miller
2-2
3-4pens
Fairlop Rovers Reserves
E.Saiti
T.Kirby
Romford Under 19s
S.Toussaint(4)
A.HALL
B.Mott
6-1
West Essex Under 23s
F.Todd

Division Four Cup - Quarter Final

Avondale Rangers
D.Bode
P.Moles
2-0
Newham & Havering Borough

Essex Premier Cup - Quarter Final

Woodford East
4-2
Hutton

London Senior Trophy - Quarter Final

FC Petrocub
1-0
Wimbledon Casuals

Wed 18th January 2023

Tue 17th January 2023

Mon 16th January 2023

Sat 14th January 2023

Senior Division

Chadwell Heath Spartans
0-2
Crookz United
A.Appiah
A.Gomes
Frenford Development
P-P
Dagenham United
May & Baker EC Reserves
P.Alozie
1-2
Woodford East
H.Robinson
Sporting Hackney
P-P
Jolof Sports

Premier Division (East)

Chingford Athletic
P-P
Waltham Abbey A
Cowley Community
P-P
Barkingside Under 23s
Freetown
0-7
RCXI
O.Onabolu(2)
T.Olasanoye(2)
D.Williams
T.Adebanjo
T.Blacky
Wapping
P-P
Fairlop Rovers

Premier Division (West)

AEK London
G.Gomes Souto(2)
D.Moreira dos santos
L.Fernandes
M.Santos
W.Marques Xavier
6-1
Wanstead
Athletic Newham Under 23s
P-P
Priory Park Rangers
G7
P-P
CSM London
Leyton City
P-P
North East Lions

Division One

Atholl
P-P
Something From Nothing
Forest Green
P-P
Renegade
Ilford Reserves
P-P
Redbridge Community
Unitey
B.Masadi
G.Blessing
M.Akeredolu
3-3
Kwanzas London Sport
A.SEMEDO(2)
A.Rodrigues

Division Two

Barking Potters
P-P
FC Baresi Under 23s
Lymore Gardens Reserves
P-P
Chadwell Heath Spartans Reserves
Old Barkabbeyans
D.Ferlisi
M.Ryder
2-4
Royal Forest
J.Owers(2)
F.Carver
J.Trainor
Woodford East Reserves
T.Osmond(2)
J.Lema
W.Osmond
4-3
Redbridge Community Reserves
F.Francis(2)
A.Balliu

Division Three

Buckhurst Way
D.Gbadamosi
G.Martin
W.Asenso
3-1
Dagenham United Reserves
C.Dash
Chingford Harriers
P-P
Flyers Under 21s
Frenford A
D.Olaiya(2)
C.Payne
3-2
Jolof Sports Reserves
D.Adu
G.HENDAWI
Newbury East
P-P
Football Club of Riverside
Romford Under 21s
G.Lepeya
T.Skinner
2-5
Melbourne Sports
T.Le Poidevin(3)
C.Meikle
R.Kelly

Division Four

Collier Row Wheels
H.Gilham
J.Stockdale
2-2
Fairlop Rovers Reserves
C.Oduah
L.Evans
Emerson & Upminster Reserves
E.Nyandu-Opoku(2)
T.Huggett(2)
Z.Kojo Twum
5-2
Avondale Rangers
J.Clarke
P.Moles
Romford Under 19s
P.OGBEBOR
S.Toussaint
2-2
Old Esthameians Reserves
B.Harris
H.Gray
West Essex Under 23s
J.Cole
1-1
Newham & Havering Borough
A.Elie

Fenton Cup - 1st Round

London Park City
M.Diop
1-3
Oakside
J.Irish
K.Huddart
L.Caston

Fenton Cup - 2nd Round

Brimsdown
0-0
4-3pens
FC Baresi
FC Petrocub
I.Spinu(5)
V.Ilie
6-1
Walthamstow Reserves
S.Jatta

Fenton Trophy - 2nd Round

Glendale
P-P
Old Esthameians

Division One Cup - 1st Round

Eagles Football
0-3
Newham Wanderers
A.Paponette
A.Gurji
I.Sani

Essex Junior Cup - 4th Round

Aveley Under 23s
1-2
Something From Nothing

Essex Junior Trophy - Quarter Final

Basildon Town A
1-4
Snaresbrook
Hutton B
3-5
Rainham Phoenix

Fri 13th January 2023

Thu 12th January 2023

Wed 11th January 2023

Sat 7th January 2023

Senior Division

Blue Marlin
0-7
FC Petrocub
I.Spinu(3)
A.Pascaru
N.Gutu
N.Cotruta
V.Ilie
Dagenham United
D.Panessar
1-1
Crookz United
S.Fekkak
FC Baresi
N.Tajbakhsh
Y.Kamanan
2-3
Walthamstow Reserves
M.McDowell
M.Charles-Armstrong
Y.Babson
Kit Out London
0-2
Jolof Sports
N.Mara(2)
May & Baker EC Reserves
A.Blake(2)
B.Johnson
T.Dina
3-2
Oakside
J.Irish
K.Huddart
Rapid Chingford
0-9
Brimsdown
J.Casey(4)
J.Rice(3)
E.Gbio
G.Boffa
Sporting Hackney
H.Gallagher
P.Winter
2-0
Frenford Development
Woodford East
0-2
Lymore Gardens
B.O'Donovan
D.Muamba

Premier Division (East)

RCXI
S.Duberry
1-5
Wapping
A.Aziz(3)
D.SOUTHGATE(2)
Underscore United
W-L
Cowley Community

Premier Division (West)

G7
N.Sanca(2)
H.Manessim
K.Scotland
T.Prempeh-White
6-6
Athletic Newham Under 23s
R.Balde Djalo(3)
J.Mata(2)
C.Mendes
London Cranes
R.Nsubuga
1-3
Priory Park Rangers
C.Wilson
C.Broadley
J.Green
N.Hill
Soul
C.Nolan-Samuels
1-1
AEK London
G.Gomes Souto
Wanstead
J.Robjant
Z.Balogh
2-7
Leyton City
J.Steward(3)
I.Bamba
J.Andrews
L.Kennedy

Division One

Kwanzas London Sport
L-W
Ilford Reserves
Newham Wanderers
W-L
Forest Green
Renegade
L-W
Old Esthameians

Division Two

Chadwell Heath Spartans Reserves
I.Basri
1-1
Rainham Phoenix
S.Tormey
St Francis
W-L
Barking Potters

Division Three

Dagenham United Reserves
0-0
Chingford Harriers
Football Club of Riverside
P-P
Frenford A
Jolof Sports Reserves
A.Hassan
D.Morris-Clarke
G.HENDAWI
L.Wood
4-0
Romford Under 21s

Division Four

Collier Row Wheels
J.Stockdale(5)
C.Harris
H.Gilham
7-0
Avondale Rangers
Emerson & Upminster Reserves
T.Huggett
1-9
Old Esthameians Reserves
A.Joseph
C.Brooker
H.Lowe
J.Tavares
J.Higgins
L.Moyo
N.Goncalves
Z.Robertson
London APSA Under 23s
P-P
Newham & Havering Borough
West Essex Under 23s
0-2
Fairlop Rovers Reserves
C.Oduah
D.Bruns

Fenton Cup - 1st Round

Fairlop Rovers
E.Morgan
G.Birch
J.Alexander
3-0
Waltham Abbey A

Fenton Cup - 2nd Round

Chingford Athletic
D.Scutt(2)
B.Woods
H.Rouse
4-2
Chadwell Heath Spartans
E.Fanga
P.Adeleye

Fenton Trophy - 1st Round

Melbourne Sports
R.Kelly
1-3
Newbury East
J.Milla(2)
C.Barnett

Fenton Trophy - 2nd Round

Atholl
C.Thompson(2)
M.Edmonds
N.Kypri
4-0
Unitey
Flyers Under 21s
J.Randall(2)
2-4
Romford Under 19s
S.Rusu(2)
S.Toussaint(2)
Lymore Gardens Reserves
P-P
Buckhurst Way
Redbridge Community
E.Manessim
1-2
FC Baresi Under 23s
J.Adu
Z.Aliane
Royal Forest
C.Palline
R.Beaumont
2-3
Snaresbrook
A.Gordon(2)
H.Prince

Essex Junior Cup - 4th Round

Thorpe Athletic First
2-3
CSM London

Sat 17th December 2022

Fri 16th December 2022

Sat 10th December 2022

Senior Division

Blue Marlin
P-P
Sporting Hackney
Brimsdown
P-P
FC Baresi
Dagenham United
P-P
Frenford Development
Kit Out London
F.Bradeo(2)
A.Balit
A.Billouche
B.Singh
5-1
Oakside
K.Pobi
May & Baker EC Reserves
O.Beadle
1-0
Crookz United
Rapid Chingford
A.Cosma(2)
A.Florin Boga
T.Emil Daniel
4-2
FC Petrocub
I.Spinu(2)
Walthamstow Reserves
P-P
Lymore Gardens
Woodford East
H.Robinson(2)
H.Carter
L.Uare
M.Stacey
5-1
Jolof Sports
M.Jammeh

Premier Division (East)

Chingford Athletic
B.Dillon
D.Scutt
H.Rouse
L.Dimond
4-2
Fairlop Rovers
H.Oliver
J.Kibblewhite
Cowley Community
P-P
Barkingside Under 23s
Freetown
P-P
Wapping
London Park City
S.Aftab(2)
A.Deriouch
J.Catalin
4-6
RCXI
O.Onabolu(3)
A.Matthews
D.Osekita
S.Anjorin
Waltham Abbey A
P-P
Underscore United

Premier Division (West)

G7
P-P
Athletic Newham Under 23s
London Cranes
P-P
Wanstead
North East Lions
P-P
AEK London
Soul
P-P
Leyton City

Division One

Eagles Football
G.Constantinescu
R.Iosif
2-1
Old Esthameians
M.Alavi
Forest Green
P-P
Ilford Reserves
Redbridge Community
P-P
Newham Wanderers
Renegade
P-P
Kwanzas London Sport
Unitey
B.Masadi(4)
J.Mputu
5-0
Atholl

Division Two

Chadwell Heath Spartans Reserves
P-P
Rainham Phoenix
Redbridge Community Reserves
P-P
FC Baresi Under 23s
Royal Forest
C.Palline(3)
S.Kweya(3)
F.Carver
J.French
8-4
Lymore Gardens Reserves
J.Monk
O.Green
R.Green
W.Isoka
St Francis
P-P
Barking Potters
Woodford East Reserves
P-P
Snaresbrook

Division Three

Buckhurst Way
P.Saint-Gyamfi(2)
2-4
Newbury East
J.Milla
L.Sterling
M.Seif
S.Hussain
Dagenham United Reserves
P-P
Chingford Harriers
Football Club of Riverside
P-P
Frenford A
Glendale
M.Camara(3)
A.Ahmed
D.Choudhary
J.Adeojo
6-1
Romford Under 21s
E.Lopes Balde
Jolof Sports Reserves
P-P
Flyers Under 21s

Division Four

Avondale Rangers
W-L
Old Esthameians Reserves
Emerson & Upminster Reserves
D.Lyons
G.Archie
T.Huggett
3-4
Newham & Havering Borough
J.Gordon(2)
A.Elie
M.Lovett
Flyers Under 23s
W-L
West Essex Under 23s
London APSA Under 23s
P-P
Fairlop Rovers Reserves
Romford Under 19s
A.Smeraldi(3)
C.Saletenik
J.Bogacki
L.Gardener
O.Plusa
S.Toussaint
8-2
Inter London
A.Thomas
L.Sulieman

Sat 3rd December 2022

Senior Division

Brimsdown
K.Marfo(2)
E.NTIM
J.Rice
Z.Santos sinclair
5-0
Rapid Chingford
Chadwell Heath Spartans
P-P
FC Petrocub
Crookz United
A.Gomes
F.Cicconi
2-1
Walthamstow Reserves
T.Gul
Frenford Development
J.Opara(2)
I.Iguisi
J.Murillo Castillo
K.Chiedozie
5-0
Lymore Gardens
Kit Out London
P-P
Walthamstow Reserves
Oakside
L.Caston(2)
D.Stanley
J.Irish
4-0
Dagenham United
Sporting Hackney
J.Brown
P.Winter
2-0
FC Baresi

Premier Division (East)

Aveley Under 23s
B.Reeman
F.Shipp
J.Sach
K.Brand
S.Omoniyi
S.Adebo
6-0
Freetown
Barkingside Under 23s
P-P
Chingford Athletic
Cowley Community
M.Tackie
1-2
London Park City
G.Montgomery
M.Aw
RCXI
S.Anjorin
1-3
Underscore United
K.James(2)
G.Ogunwomoju
Wapping
0-2
Waltham Abbey A
A.Bruno
D.Farmer

Premier Division (West)

AEK London
R.Machado
W.Marques Xavier
2-2
Soul
D.Aidoo(2)
Athletic Newham Under 23s
O.Onuorah(2)
S.Martial
3-1
North East Lions
M.Kazi
G7
0-0
London Cranes
Leyton City
J.Steward(3)
A.Rowe
L.Kennedy
5-6
Priory Park Rangers
J.Green (2)
J.Fallon(2)
S.Ndlovu(2)
Wanstead
L-W
CSM London

Division One

Eagles Football
D.Talgarenco(2)
G.Constantinescu(2)
A.Palaghia
R.Corban
R.Iosif
R.Costache
8-1
Forest Green
[EMERGENCY]
Ilford Reserves
A.Yiasoumi
1-0
Unitey
Kwanzas London Sport
C.Gomes
1-5
Atholl
C.Thompson
J.Boateng
L.Young
R.Vincent
T.Wedderburn
Old Esthameians
0-1
Newham Wanderers
A.Paponette
Redbridge Community
L-W
Something From Nothing

Division Two

Barking Potters
0-10
Woodford East Reserves
O.McKelvey(3)
W.Osmond(3)
T.Osmond(2)
J.Prime
T.McLaughlin
FC Baresi Under 23s
H.Hafesji(2)
J.Adu
3-4
Chadwell Heath Spartans Reserves
M.Martins(2)
A.Ezeemo
B.Ward
Lymore Gardens Reserves
0-5
Snaresbrook
A.Gordon(3)
D.Tesfay
J.Blount
Old Barkabbeyans
W-L
Redbridge Community Reserves
Royal Forest
P-P
Rainham Phoenix

Division Three

Buckhurst Way
I.AHEARNE
P.Saint-Gyamfi
2-8
Jolof Sports Reserves
C.Dias(2)
D.Adu(2)
E.Cruz(2)
J.Oliveira
Flyers Under 21s
J.Randall(2)
J.Atherton
J.Alderton
P.Garrett-Hammond
5-0
Melbourne Sports
Frenford A
K.James(2)
A.Jaji
3-4
Newbury East
C.Barnett
J.Milla
R.Bentick
R.El Ghaibouz
Glendale
D.Choudhary(2)
M.Camara(2)
A.Szabo
R.Farkas
V.Correia
7-1
Chingford Harriers
N.Shawyer
Romford Under 21s
T.Skinner(2)
E.Balde
M.Twum
4-4
Dagenham United Reserves
J.Murray-bruce
M.Williams
P.Runham
S.Afriyie

Division Four

Fairlop Rovers Reserves
P-P
Avondale Rangers
Inter London
A.Soyemi
N.Salim
3-3
Emerson & Upminster Reserves
T.Huggett(2)
G.Archie
London APSA Under 23s
L-W
Old Esthameians Reserves
Newham & Havering Borough
P.Alabo
1-2
Flyers Under 23s
L.Daly(2)
West Essex Under 23s
0-4
Collier Row Wheels
H.Gilham
J.Stockdale
L.Deacon
T.Miller

Essex Premier Cup - 4th Round

Toby
3-0
Kit Out London
Wakering Sports Reserves
3-2
Chadwell Heath Spartans
Woodford East
4-2
May & Baker EC Reserves

London Junior Cup - 3rd Round

Renegade
0-2
Wood Lane

Fri 2nd December 2022

Sat 26th November 2022

Senior Division

Blue Marlin
J.Watkins(4)
B.Kondowe
5-3
Kit Out London
A.Ismael
C.Micoli
H.Amaral
FC Baresi
P.Benfield(2)
2-1
Lymore Gardens
A.Tebbani
FC Petrocub
D.Sirbu
1-1
Brimsdown
G.Alfieri
Frenford Development
C.Barahona
G.Alves
J.Murillo Castillo
J.Opara
L.Handley
5-2
Oakside
D.Stanley
S.Blackholly
May & Baker EC Reserves
O.Beadle(2)
D.Egualeonan
R.Teixeira
4-0
Dagenham United
Rapid Chingford
A.Cazacu
1-3
Jolof Sports
A.Sow
B.Ursica
N.Mara
Sporting Hackney
H.Gallagher
1-0
Walthamstow Reserves
Woodford East
C.Brathwaite(3)
B.Smith(2)
W.Letchford
6-2
Crookz United
F.Cicconi
L.Stewart

Premier Division (East)

Chingford Athletic
P-P
Wapping
Fairlop Rovers
J.Francis
J.Head
2-0
Barkingside Under 23s
London Park City
A.Gheorghe
M.Fadil
2-1
Aveley Under 23s
A.Vani
Underscore United
J.Sharp
K.James
L.Prainer
S.Paterson
W.James
5-3
Wapping
D.Adeosun
M.Ahmed
Y.Nasir
Waltham Abbey A
A.Bruno(3)
H.Lea(3)
T.Marchant(2)
A.Stojic
C.Kerswell
M.Clark
T.Daltrey
12-0
Freetown

Premier Division (West)

CSM London
C.Anele(2)
C.Doggett
E.Ozuaciksoz
L.McElroy
M.Koulibaly
7-0
Wanstead
Leyton City
J.Steward(2)
L.Kennedy
3-2
G7
E.Borges da Moura
N.Sinclair
North East Lions
P-P
AEK London
Priory Park Rangers
S.Ndlovu(2)
C.Broadley
J.Fallon
N.Hill
5-1
Athletic Newham Under 23s
Soul
P-P
G7

Division One

Atholl
L.Young
N.Kypri
2-4
Redbridge Community
M.Kiflezghi(2)
F.Francis
T.Ffrench
Eagles Football
0-1
Something From Nothing
K.Bailey
Newham Wanderers
M.Sanuo
R.Morais
S.Embalo
3-2
Ilford Reserves
A.Yiasoumi
J.Flouri
Old Esthameians
M.McCartney
N.Robinson
T.Yongo
3-2
Kwanzas London Sport
C.Gomes(2)
Unitey
P-P
Newham Wanderers

Division Two

Rainham Phoenix
P-P
Woodford East Reserves
Redbridge Community Reserves
O.Bankole
W.Yahaya
2-5
Lymore Gardens Reserves
J.Lungikisa(2)
N.Koridze
P.Marcus
W.Isoka
Royal Forest
C.Palline(2)
2-4
FC Baresi Under 23s
D.Poirier
J.Adu
M.Delkic
S.Nelson
Snaresbrook
P-P
FC Baresi Under 23s
St Francis
L-W
Old Barkabbeyans

Division Three

Buckhurst Way
D.Gbadamosi
M.Croxford
3-7
Glendale
A.Ahmed
A.Adeyemi
D.Hennessey
D.Choudhary
J.Adeojo
M.Shamku
M.Camara
Dagenham United Reserves
M.Ursu
1-2
Frenford A
A.Jaji
K.James
Football Club of Riverside
S.Daley(2)
2-4
Newbury East
R.Bentick(2)
J.Milla
N.Nuureeni
Jolof Sports Reserves
C.Dias
J.Farmer
M.Silva
3-2
Chingford Harriers
E.Ohemeng-Manu
M.Siakweno
Melbourne Sports
R.Rose
T.Le Poidevin
2-3
Romford Under 21s
E.DA SILVEIRA
E.Lopes Balde
J.Fage

Division Four

Flyers Under 23s
J.Randall(2)
E.Kelly
3-0
Inter London
Old Esthameians Reserves
C.Brooker(2)
2-0
Newham & Havering Borough
Romford Under 19s
B.Mott(2)
S.Rusu(2)
A.Smeraldi
C.Saletenik
C.Howell
J.Bogacki
8-5
Fairlop Rovers Reserves
G.Halil(2)
T.Kirby(2)
M.Stratton
West Essex Under 23s
E.Bhoodoo
1-5
Emerson & Upminster Reserves
B.Cressey
G.Archie
R.Conway
R.Whitton
T.Huggett

Fenton Cup - 1st Round

Chingford Athletic
B.Dillon(2)
D.Scutt
3-3
4-3pens
RCXI
A.Matthews
S.Anjorin
T.Olasanoye
London Cranes
2-3
Chadwell Heath Spartans
A.Hunwicks
E.Fanga
J.Evans

Essex Junior Trophy - 3rd Round

Chadwell Heath Spartans Reserves
1-3
Basildon Town A
Rainham Phoenix
6-1
Southminster United First
Snaresbrook
2-0
Collier Row Saturday Reserves

London Junior Cup - 3rd Round

Forest Green
1-2
Soul
Unitey
1-2
Park Stars

Middlesex Intermediate Cup - 1st Round

AEK London
0-1
Indian Gymkhana

Sat 19th November 2022

Senior Division

Chadwell Heath Spartans
M.Ramsay
1-1
Dagenham United
D.Panessar
Frenford Development
G.Alves(2)
J.Opara(2)
K.Chiedozie
5-0
Blue Marlin
Kit Out London
F.Bradeo(2)
2-2
FC Baresi
E.Lami
T.Robertson
Oakside
J.Irish
1-2
Jolof Sports
N.Mara
P.Ndiaye
Walthamstow Reserves
A.OMalley
S.Jatta
2-3
Brimsdown
B.Joao
N.Harold-Egole
Z.Santos sinclair
Woodford East
B.Barr(2)
A.Rowe
C.Brathwaite
4-2
Rapid Chingford
A.Cazacu(2)

Premier Division (East)

Freetown
0-17
Underscore United
K.James(5)
G.Ogunwomoju(4)
J.Mullings(3)
S.Paterson(3)
L.Prainer
P.Macdonald
RCXI
A.Matthews
L.Ogunleye
S.Anjorin
3-0
Barkingside Under 23s
Waltham Abbey A
P-P
Chingford Athletic
Wapping
J.Ahmed(3)
M.Dafallah
Y.Nasir
4-3
London Park City
S.Aftab(2)
C.Minihan

Premier Division (West)

G7
N.Sanca
1-4
Priory Park Rangers
N.Hill(2)
S.Ndlovu(2)
Leyton City
A.James
J.Steward
L.Kennedy
3-3
AEK London
W.Marques Xavier(2)
S.Lourenco sousa
Wanstead
J.Andrews
1-4
Soul
A.Francis(2)
Z.Thomas(2)
J.Davies

Division One

Forest Green
C.Daniel
1-3
Old Esthameians
L.Moyo(2)
A.Dipro
Kwanzas London Sport
C.Gomes(2)
2-2
Eagles Football
R.Costache(2)
D.Corduneanu
Newham Wanderers
A.Paponette
R.Morais
2-1
Atholl
E.Akinhanmi
Redbridge Community
F.Francis(2)
2-0
Unitey

Division Two

FC Baresi Under 23s
W-L
Redbridge Community Reserves
Lymore Gardens Reserves
J.Monk
1-2
Rainham Phoenix
C.Shakes
J.Perry
Snaresbrook
D.Barbier(2)
2-0
Royal Forest
Woodford East Reserves
W-L
Barking Potters

Division Three

Chingford Harriers
A.Bowring
D.Ojo
D.Lamothe
3-0
Football Club of Riverside
Flyers Under 21s
T.Davis(2)
A.Green
3-0
Romford Under 21s
Frenford A
A.Jaji
A.Andrade
A.Younis
A.PATEL
J.Ikotun
5-2
Buckhurst Way
T.Glattback
W.Asenso
Glendale
D.Choudhary
M.Gueye
M.Camara
3-6
Jolof Sports Reserves
C.Dias(4)
A.Hassan
E.Cruz
Newbury East
R.Bentick(2)
I.Panaguta
J.Milla
M.Seif
5-1
Dagenham United Reserves
C.Dash

Division Four

Collier Row Wheels
N.Elgie(2)
F.Korimbocus
3-3
Old Esthameians Reserves
A.Joseph
C.Mills-Wade
J.Mitzu
Emerson & Upminster Reserves
H.Riley
R.Conway
R.Whitton
3-6
Flyers Under 23s
K.Frazer(2)
L.Daly(2)
E.Kelly
R.Shamsul Alam
Inter London
F.Abdallah
I.Idris
S.Spinu
3-3
Romford Under 19s
A.Smeraldi
M.Yaqoob
S.Rusu
London APSA Under 23s
R.El Ghaibouz(3)
C.Barnett(2)
5-4
Avondale Rangers
D.Bode
G.Ayers
J.Whitbread
J.Powell
Newham & Havering Borough
0-1
West Essex Under 23s
J.Cole

Fenton Trophy - 1st Round

Fairlop Rovers Reserves
L.Sherlock(2)
A.Charles
G.Lawrence
4-7
Old Barkabbeyans
J.Elliott(4)
J.Robinson
M.Ryder
R.Osborne

Fenton Trophy - Preliminary Round

Renegade
0-2
Melbourne Sports
R.Rose
T.Le Poidevin

Essex Premier Cup - 3rd Round

May & Baker EC Reserves
3-1aet
ACD United

Essex Junior Cup - 3rd Round

Earls Hall United First
0-4
Aveley Under 23s
Cowley Community
0-3aet
CSM London
Ilford Reserves
1-2
Shenfield Association
Something From Nothing
3-2
Great Bentley First
Waltham Abbey A
2-5
Brentwood Athletic

London Senior Trophy - 2nd Round

Forest Hill Park
0-0
5-3pens
Crookz United
Hackney Wick
0-1
FC Petrocub
Athletic Newham Under 23s
1-9
Wimbledon Casuals

Fri 18th November 2022

Sat 12th November 2022

Senior Division

Blue Marlin
A.Saleem
J.Watkins
2-3
Walthamstow Reserves
T.Gul(2)
W.Amoah
Rapid Chingford
A.Cazacu(3)
A.Florin Boga
D.Trofim
T.Emil Daniel
6-4
Crookz United
A.Appiah
A.Gomes
C.McCarthy
S.Marcelo
Sporting Hackney
P-P
FC Petrocub

Premier Division (East)

Aveley Under 23s
S.Adebo(3)
A.Vani(2)
E.Sagoe
F.Shipp
7-0
Wapping
Chingford Athletic
P-P
Barkingside Under 23s
Fairlop Rovers
E.Morgan
H.Oliver
2-3
Underscore United
K.James(2)
G.Ogunwomoju
London Park City
C.Minihan
D.Croitoru
S.Aftab
V.Chouhan
4-1
Freetown
S.Kuffour
Waltham Abbey A
C.Kerswell
D.Farmer
2-0
RCXI

Premier Division (West)

CSM London
L.McElroy(2)
C.Doggett
3-2
Leyton City
J.Steward(2)
G7
T.Prempeh-White(3)
J.Remy
5-3
Wanstead
Z.Balogh(2)
J.Nicolas
London Cranes
R.Nsubuga(2)
2-1
North East Lions
J.Smith
Priory Park Rangers
C.Broadley
1-2
AEK London
R.Machado
W.Marques Xavier
Soul
B.Bai
D.Aidoo
I.Zaoui
M.Gelashvili
Z.Thomas
5-1
Athletic Newham Under 23s
R.Allegra

Division One

Forest Green
0-0
Eagles Football
Kwanzas London Sport
L-W
Renegade
Old Esthameians
A.Hussain
1-3
Atholl
E.Akinhanmi(2)
B.Cunningham
Something From Nothing
D.Adenuga(3)
G.Alberto
J.Gaawo
5-2
Ilford Reserves
A.Yiasoumi
J.Flouri

Division Two

Chadwell Heath Spartans Reserves
P.Adeleye(3)
J.Webb-Kelly
4-2
Barking Potters
B.Adeniyi
M.Ohenlen
Lymore Gardens Reserves
A.Luzamba
R.Codner
2-3
FC Baresi Under 23s
A.Osman
D.Poirier
J.Adu
Old Barkabbeyans
M.Ryder(3)
F.Balde
J.Robinson
5-3
Woodford East Reserves
J.Lema
O.McKelvey
T.Osmond
St Francis
T.Weston
1-11
Redbridge Community Reserves
E.Golam(3)
W.Yahaya(3)
A.Rahim(2)
O.Ali
O.Salami
S.Mutsvanga

Division Three

Dagenham United Reserves
C.Fiander
J.Oliveira
2-3
Romford Under 21s
J.MONTEIRO(2)
D.Kerr
Flyers Under 21s
A.Green
1-2
Chingford Harriers
G.O'Hara
G.Coy
Football Club of Riverside
S.Daley(2)
F.Omar-Mohamed
3-2
Glendale
M.Camara(2)
Jolof Sports Reserves
D.St Louis
D.Adu
J.Oliveira
R.Asante
4-3
Newbury East
J.Milla
M.Seif
R.Bentick
Melbourne Sports
R.Rose(2)
B.Rose
T.Le Poidevin
4-1
Buckhurst Way
W.Asenso

Division Four

Collier Row Wheels
J.Gibbins(2)
N.Adams
N.Elgie
4-5
Inter London
F.Abdallah(4)
N.Salum
Emerson & Upminster Reserves
P-P
London APSA Under 23s
Flyers Under 23s
B.Clark(3)
L.Daly
R.Shamsul Alam
5-9
Avondale Rangers
J.Clarke(7)
J.Whitbread
P.Heinen
Old Esthameians Reserves
C.Foster(2)
C.Brooker(2)
4-12
Fairlop Rovers Reserves
G.Lawrence (4)
C.Oduah(3)
T.Dear(3)
J.Dilloway
S.Johnston
West Essex Under 23s
A.Sajad
J.Blake
2-8
Romford Under 19s
A.Smeraldi(2)
V.Agyemang(2)
A.Woldegiorgis
B.Mott
C.Howell
M.Yaqoob
O.Plusa

Fenton Cup - 1st Round

Brimsdown
A.White
J.Wint
K.Marfo
3-1
Jolof Sports
S.Samb

Fenton Trophy - 1st Round

Newham Wanderers
A.Paponette
R.Morais
2-3
Snaresbrook
I.Ogunbayo(2)
C.Huggins
Rainham Phoenix
C.Shakes
1-4
Redbridge Community
A.Balliu
D.Broadley
E.Manessim
F.Francis
Unitey
D.Young(2)
A.Dousa
E.Litambolo
G.Diangana
I.Ravi
P.Spencer
7-1
Frenford A
S.Thomas

Essex Premier Cup

Harold Wood Athletic
4-3
Frenford Development
West Bergholt First
L-W
Chadwell Heath Spartans
Dagenham United
0-3
Woodford East
Kit Out London
2-1
Earls Colne First
May & Baker EC Reserves
1-1
3-5pens
ACD United First

Fri 11th November 2022

Sat 5th November 2022

Senior Division

Jolof Sports
0-1
Brimsdown
J.Wint
Walthamstow Reserves
P-P
Chadwell Heath Spartans
Woodford East
C.Brathwaite
H.Robinson
J.Kemp
L.Uare
4-1
Kit Out London
L.Jacobs

Premier Division (East)

Freetown
0-2
Barkingside Under 23s
J.Rowe
J.Fagbohun
RCXI
S.Duberry
1-2
Chingford Athletic
B.Dillon
S.Gardiner
Wapping
0-6
Underscore United
S.Paterson(2)
D.Bradford
J.Mullings
L.Prainer
W.James

Premier Division (West)

Leyton City
F.Luke(3)
L.Kamba(2)
5-5
Soul
D.Aidoo(3)
M.Gelashvili(2)
Priory Park Rangers
S.Ndlovu(2)
O.Coleman
3-1
London Cranes
D.Mahadha

Division One

Eagles Football
R.Costache
1-0
Unitey
Newham Wanderers
R.Morais(4)
M.Sanuo(2)
I.Assoufi
7-1
Kwanzas London Sport
L.Bravo da Rosa
Redbridge Community
A.Balliu(2)
2-1
Renegade
F.Pereira

Division Two

Lymore Gardens Reserves
G.Dwobeng
J.Monk
T.Lawrence-Newton
W.Isoka
4-0
St Francis
Redbridge Community Reserves
W.Yahaya
1-9
Royal Forest
J.Hick(3)
S.Kweya(3)
C.Palline(2)
J.Owers

Division Three

Chingford Harriers
C.Kabo
P.Shawyer
2-2
Dagenham United Reserves
C.Fiander(2)
Frenford A
K.James(2)
K.Chiedozie
O.Oyerokun
4-2
Football Club of Riverside
S.Daley
Z.Hussain

Division Four

Avondale Rangers
P-P
London APSA Under 23s
Emerson & Upminster Reserves
P-P
Avondale Rangers
Fairlop Rovers Reserves
G.Halil(2)
J.Charles(2)
J.Dilloway
T.Daga
6-2
West Essex Under 23s
F.Ikoko
J.Cole

Fenton Cup - 1st Round

Crookz United
A.Gomes(3)
F.Cicconi
S.Azimi
5-3
Cowley Community
C.Wright
M.Taylor
S.Taylor
FC Petrocub
N.Gutu
S.Calmatui
2-2
5-3pens
May & Baker EC Reserves
O.Beadle(2)
Frenford Development
C.Barahona
D.Olaiya
J.Murillo Castillo
J.Opara
4-1
Sporting Hackney
R.Balogun
G7
E.Borges da Moura
H.Manessim
K.Cassius
T.Prempeh-White
4-1
Wanstead
J.Andrews
Rapid Chingford
T.Emil Daniel
1-3
FC Baresi
E.Lami
R.Poku
T.Robertson

Fenton Cup - Preliminary Round

Athletic Newham Under 23s
A.Adeosun
1-4
Waltham Abbey A
A.Bruno(2)
D.Farmer
T.Marchant
Aveley Under 23s
P-P
Blue Marlin

Fenton Trophy - 1st Round

Atholl
B.Cunningham(2)
M.Edmonds(2)
T.Wedderburn(2)
J.Boateng
L.Young
8-3
Barking Potters
D.Cole
J.Rudys
M.Ohenlen
Buckhurst Way
D.Gbadamosi(2)
C.Thorn
N.Cook
W.Asenso
5-1
Romford Under 21s
E.Lopes Balde
Flyers Under 21s
J.Atherton
1-0
Jolof Sports Reserves
Glendale
A.Szabo(2)
M.Gueye(2)
M.Camara(2)
6-1
Forest Green
D.Musa
Inter London
F.Abdallah
I.Idris
N.Salim
N.Salum
4-2
Flyers Under 23s
E.Kelly
H.Sayer
Newham & Havering Borough
L-W
FC Baresi Under 23s
Old Esthameians
L.Moyo
1-0
Something From Nothing
Old Esthameians Reserves
A.Joseph
1-5
Ilford Reserves
E.Taroute
J.Zielinski
J.Tejuoso
J.Flouri
J.Nwosu
Romford Under 19s
B.Mott(2)
A.Smeraldi
A.HALL
O.Plusa
7-3
Woodford East Reserves
E.Swords
O.McKelvey
T.Osmond

Essex Junior Trophy - 2nd Round

Chadwell Heath Spartans Reserves
2-1aet
Great Baddow Saturday Reserves
Collier Row Wheels
0-1
Manford Way Res
Melbourne Sports
L-W
Rainham Phoenix
Snaresbrook
5-3
Old Barkabbeyans

Fri 4th November 2022

Sat 29th October 2022

Senior Division

Chadwell Heath Spartans
0-1
Brimsdown
J.Wint
Dagenham United
L.Aguiyi
1-3
Rapid Chingford
A.Cosma
V.Bucur
Z.Mihaly
FC Baresi
E.Lami(2)
R.Poku
T.Robertson
4-0
Crookz United
Frenford Development
P-P
Woodford East
Kit Out London
M.Lazaris(3)
F.Bradeo
4-3
FC Petrocub
S.Maximov
S.Calmatui
V.Chiriac
Oakside
J.Irish
J.Ofori
J.Morgan
3-2
Walthamstow Reserves
G.Hellen
T.Gul
Sporting Hackney
O.Brinner
R.Balogun
2-4
May & Baker EC Reserves
A.Blake(2)
S.Kettle(2)

Premier Division (East)

Barkingside Under 23s
0-2
London Park City
D.Croitoru
Y.Bazine
Chingford Athletic
J.Newbury-Neale
1-1
Aveley Under 23s
S.Adebo
Cowley Community
0-7
Underscore United
G.Ogunwomoju(2)
K.James(2)
D.Osborne
J.Mullings
S.Paterson
Fairlop Rovers
0-1
Waltham Abbey A
T.Marchant
RCXI
A.Matthews(2)
S.Abundant
2-0
Freetown

Premier Division (West)

AEK London
F.Da Silva Almeida
J.Caetano Ribeiro do rego
W.Marques Xavier
3-0
Leyton City
CSM London
C.Doggett
L.McElroy
T.Chambers
3-0
Athletic Newham Under 23s
London Cranes
S.Walusimbi(2)
M.Sendawula
3-1
G7
T.Prempeh-White
North East Lions
P-P
Priory Park Rangers

Division One

Atholl
E.Manu-Gyamfi
M.Edmonds
2-7
Ilford Reserves
A.Yiasoumi(3)
J.Zielinski(2)
G.Travers
J.Tejuoso
Kwanzas London Sport
0-4
Redbridge Community
F.Francis(2)
J.Omotosho
T.Ffrench
Old Esthameians
D.Mannion
1-1
Eagles Football
R.Costache
Something From Nothing
C.Jean Pluche(2)
1-2
Newham Wanderers
A.Paponette
R.Morais

Division Two

Chadwell Heath Spartans Reserves
T.Oladimeji
1-3
Old Barkabbeyans
F.Balde
J.Elliott
M.Ryder
Rainham Phoenix
C.Shakes(5)
B.Humphries
C.Kain
7-3
Lymore Gardens Reserves
J.Lungikisa(3)
Redbridge Community Reserves
D.Broadley(3)
S.Mutsvanga
4-2
Barking Potters
M.Ohenlen(2)
Royal Forest
C.Palline
J.Hick
2-5
Woodford East Reserves
T.Osmond(2)
H.Drew
O.McKelvey
W.Osmond
St Francis
0-8
Snaresbrook
D.Tesfay(3)
D.Barbier(3)
W.Gleeson
Y.Zhyvka

Division Three

Dagenham United Reserves
A.Emejuru
M.Ursu
2-2
Buckhurst Way
H.Rose
M.Talbot
Flyers Under 21s
C.Portlock
J.Randall
S.Maydell
3-5
Frenford A
I.Iguisi(2)
J.Opara(2)
K.James
Football Club of Riverside
G.Jalo
1-2
Romford Under 21s
R.Power (2)
Melbourne Sports
S.Munroe
1-4
Jolof Sports Reserves
D.Adu(2)
I.Abdoune
R.Asante
Newbury East
J.Milla(3)
4-1
Glendale
M.Camara

Division Four

Collier Row Wheels
L.Deacon(2)
K.Geere
L.Woodgate
4-0
Newham & Havering Borough
Emerson & Upminster Reserves
A-A
London APSA Under 23s
Flyers Under 23s
0-5
Fairlop Rovers Reserves
G.Halil
J.James
J.Charles
M.Stratton
T.Dear
Old Esthameians Reserves
A.Booker
1-2
Inter London
E.Adade
S.Spinu
Romford Under 19s
C.Howell(2)
M.Yaqoob(2)
P.OGBEBOR(2)
S.Toussaint
7-5
Avondale Rangers
G.Ayers
J.Clarke
J.Powell
P.Heinen
T.Hubbard

Fenton Cup - Preliminary Round

Tower United
L-W
Crookz United

London Junior Cup - 2nd Round

Blue Marlin
0-2
Hammersmith FC
Forest Green
1-0
Anubis fc
Renegade
5-4
FC Baresi Under 23s
Soul
W-L
Claremont Gorillas
Unitey
P-P
Park Stars Blue
Wanstead
2-6
Wood Lane

Fri 28th October 2022

Sat 22nd October 2022

Senior Division

Blue Marlin
0-5
Chadwell Heath Spartans
P.Adeleye(4)
T.Kahatadeniya
Crookz United
S.Pereira
1-2
Dagenham United
D.Panessar
L.Aguiyi
FC Petrocub
N.Munteanu(2)
G.Cucos
3-2
Frenford Development
C.Barahona
I.Iguisi
May & Baker EC Reserves
D.Egualeonan
O.Beadle
2-1
Walthamstow Reserves
M.Charles-Armstrong
Rapid Chingford
0-3
FC Baresi
T.Robertson(2)
E.Lami

Premier Division (East)

Cowley Community
J.Coulson
1-3
Chingford Athletic
D.Arshad
D.Scutt
J.Newbury-Neale
London Park City
0-2
Fairlop Rovers
E.Morgan
J.Alexander
Underscore United
K.James(2)
J.Mullings
M.Ogbemudia
T.Mason
5-1
Barkingside Under 23s
T.Lukwago
Wapping
D.Sosanya
K.Olowe
3-4
RCXI
A.Alhad(2)
T.Olasanoye

Premier Division (West)

AEK London
G.Gomes Souto
J.Caetano Ribeiro do rego
R.Machado
3-0
North East Lions
G7
T.Prempeh-White
1-0
Soul
Priory Park Rangers
J.Taylor
S.Ndlovu
2-1
CSM London
E.Ozuaciksoz
Wanstead
Z.Balogh
1-2
London Cranes
I.Khaoya
M.Sendawula

Division One

Eagles Football
E.Gusatu
1-11
Newham Wanderers
R.Morais(5)
A.Paponette(3)
J.Mendes
M.Zaman
M.Sanuo
Ilford Reserves
G.Travers(2)
J.Zielinski(2)
J.FRESNEDA(2)
A.Yiasoumi
F.Zielinski
R.Derham
W.Amadi
10-0
Old Esthameians
Redbridge Community
A.Bendeh
F.Francis
Y.Maalin
3-0
Atholl
Something From Nothing
M.Innocent(3)
3-1
Renegade
A.Salah
Unitey
D.Young(3)
M.Abaker(2)
I.Ravi
J.Smith
7-2
Forest Green
C.Daniel
E.Ntiamoah

Division Two

Barking Potters
M.Ohenlen
V.Kuyoro
2-4
Chadwell Heath Spartans Reserves
D.Johnson
L.Arif
T.Chawner
T.Oladimeji
FC Baresi Under 23s
J.Ouattara(2)
A.Patel
H.Hafesji
J.Adu
5-1
Old Barkabbeyans
G.Cruz
Lymore Gardens Reserves
R.Codner
1-2
Royal Forest
M.Cannon
S.Kweya
Snaresbrook
D.Tesfay
1-0
Rainham Phoenix
St Francis
L-W
Woodford East Reserves

Division Three

Buckhurst Way
T.Glattback
1-3
Flyers Under 21s
J.Alderton
L.Richardson
T.Davis
Chingford Harriers
D.Lamothe
1-2
Newbury East
C.Goom
J.Milla
Frenford A
0-1
Melbourne Sports
L.Harpon
Glendale
M.Gueye(2)
D.Choudhary
M.Camara
R.Farkas
5-1
Dagenham United Reserves
B.Taylor
Romford Under 21s
E.Balde
1-4
Jolof Sports Reserves
R.Asante(2)
C.Dias
I.Abdoune

Division Four

Avondale Rangers
F.Bolton(2)
P.Heinen
3-2
Newham & Havering Borough
A.Elie
O.Rice
Emerson & Upminster Reserves
T.Huggett(3)
R.Whitton
4-5
Romford Under 19s
A.Smeraldi(2)
O.Plusa
S.Toussaint
V.Agyemang
Fairlop Rovers Reserves
M.Stratton
1-0
Collier Row Wheels
Inter London
1-2
Flyers Under 23s
H.Sayer(2)
London APSA Under 23s
M.Mikaeel(3)
D.Gokou-Siakouri(2)
A.Mujuzi
A.Rocha Paulo
S.Reynolds
8-0
West Essex Under 23s

Fenton Cup

Athletic Newham Under 23s
P-P
Waltham Abbey A

Fenton Cup - 1st Round

Woodford East
B.Barr(3)
A.Rowe(2)
B.Smith(2)
C.Maltese(2)
H.Robinson(2)
F.Glock
L.Dawkins
L.Uare
S.Feltwell
W.Letchford
16-1
Leyton City
A.Rowe

Fenton Cup - Preliminary Round

Freetown
D.Saffa
1-11
Oakside
J.Irish(3)
S.Blackholly(2)
D.Stanley
J.Ofori
J.Morgan
K.Huddart
K.Agyeman
S.Davie

Essex Junior Cup

Roydon First
2-3
Waltham Abbey A

Anagrams Records Trophy - 2nd Round

Codicote
3-0
Lymore Gardens
Brimsdown
1-2
OIR FC
Sporting Hackney
1-4
Sungate

Fri 21st October 2022

Sat 15th October 2022

Senior Division

Brimsdown
S.Nzeza
2-1
FC Petrocub
N.Cotruta
Chadwell Heath Spartans
R.Hunwicks(2)
J.Evans
P.Adeleye
4-2
Rapid Chingford
A.Cosma
C.Florea
Dagenham United
0-2
Jolof Sports
A.Sow
FC Baresi
T.Robertson(2)
E.Lami
R.Poku
4-2
May & Baker EC Reserves
D.Egualeonan
S.Kettle
Frenford Development
P-P
Blue Marlin
Oakside
D.Stanley
J.Swaby
S.Davie
S.Blackholly
3-2
Crookz United
A.Appiah
V.Mendes
Sporting Hackney
R.Murphy(3)
J.Belcher
K.Bukleb
5-1
Lymore Gardens
I.Rodriguez Martin
Woodford East
C.Maltese
F.Glock
L.Uare
S.Feltwell
4-2
Walthamstow Reserves
P.Karimi
T.Gul

Premier Division (East)

Barkingside Under 23s
1-1
Wapping
Fairlop Rovers
H.Oliver
1-1
RCXI
S.Duberry
Underscore United
S.Paterson(5)
D.Osborne(2)
K.James
W.James
9-2
Freetown
D.Adaakwah(2)

Premier Division (West)

AEK London
G.Nascimento de Jesus
M.Zacarias Nascimento
R.Machado
3-0
Athletic Newham Under 23s
North East Lions
C.Bell
R.Azizur
2-1
G7
M.Akinosho
Soul
Z.Thomas
1-2
Wanstead
J.Andrews
Z.Balogh

Division One

Atholl
1-2
Eagles Football
G.Constantinescu
M.Circiumaru
Newham Wanderers
A.Paponette
1-2
Old Esthameians
J.Pemberton
T.Yongo
Renegade
W.Ismael(2)
K.Kekeli
N.Seidu
4-4
Forest Green
C.Daniel(2)
A.Salah

Division Two

Redbridge Community Reserves
0-10
Snaresbrook
D.Tesfay(4)
D.Barbier(2)
A.Gordon
B.Jlix Moe-Loembe
G.Bacon
I.Ogunbayo

Division Three

Jolof Sports Reserves
R.Asante(2)
2-1
Frenford A
A.Andrade
Melbourne Sports
5-3
Glendale
M.Camara(3)
Newbury East
C.Coley
C.Barnett
J.Milla
3-2
Buckhurst Way
D.Gbadamosi
G.Martin
Romford Under 21s
R.Power
1-5
Flyers Under 21s
C.Portlock(2)
J.Reynolds(2)
A.Green

Division Four

Avondale Rangers
A.Friend
J.Powell
P.Moles
3-0
Inter London
Collier Row Wheels
F.Korimbocus
H.Gilham
J.Stockdale
J.Bridgeman
L.Woodgate
5-0
Flyers Under 23s
Emerson & Upminster Reserves
T.Huggett(2)
R.Whitton
3-6
Fairlop Rovers Reserves
S.Johnston(2)
C.Oduah
G.Halil
J.James
T.Dear
Old Esthameians Reserves
J.Mitzu
1-5
London APSA Under 23s
A.Benjamin(2)
M.Mikaeel(2)
D.Gokou-Siakouri
Romford Under 19s
S.Toussaint(2)
A.Woldegiorgis
O.Plusa
P.OGBEBOR
V.Agyemang
6-1
Newham & Havering Borough
A.Elie

Fenton Cup - 1st Round

Kit Out London
M.Lazaris(3)
A.Solomon
A.Ismael
D.Ortiz Gavilanes
6-0
Priory Park Rangers

Fenton Trophy - 1st Round

Football Club of Riverside
0-3
Royal Forest
M.Cannon
R.Evans
S.Kweya

Fenton Trophy - Preliminary Round

Chingford Harriers
D.Powell
G.Coy
2-4
Woodford East Reserves
W.Osmond(2)
O.McKelvey
T.Osmond
Dagenham United Reserves
1-3
Redbridge Community
A.Balliu
F.Francis
T.Ffrench
Lymore Gardens Reserves
J.Lungikisa
R.Bush
W.Isoka
3-0
Chadwell Heath Spartans Reserves
St Francis
T.Weston
1-12
Rainham Phoenix
C.Shakes(5)
C.Kain(2)
J.Varga
J.Perry
N.Thomas
S.Springall
S.Tormey
West Essex Under 23s
F.Todd
1-9
Old Barkabbeyans
J.Elliott(3)
J.Robinson(3)
M.Day(2)
F.Balde

Essex Junior Cup - 2nd Round

Stock United Saturday
1-0
Chingford Athletic
Sheering First
L-W
Waltham Abbey A
Aveley Under 23s
1-0
Unitey
Cowley Community
3-2
Leytonstone United First
Ilford Reserves
6-1aet
Collier Row Saturday First
London Cranes
1-5
CSM London
Something From Nothing
4-2
Leyton City

Wed 12th October 2022

London Senior Trophy - 1st Round

FC Baresi
1-1
6-7pens
FC Petrocub

Sat 8th October 2022

Senior Division

Blue Marlin
J.Watkins
1-5
Brimsdown
C.Aaron Rose(2)
J.Rice(2)
S.Nzeza
Rapid Chingford
A.Florin Boga
1-6
Sporting Hackney
P.Winter(2)
T.Springer(2)
J.Gwilliams Akuwudike
R.Balogun
Walthamstow Reserves
1-6
FC Petrocub
I.Spinu(3)
N.Gutu
N.Cotruta
V.Ilie

Premier Division (East)

Freetown
D.Adaakwah
1-6
Fairlop Rovers
L.Simmonds(3)
J.Alexander
S.Jackson
T.Stephens
London Park City
A.Gheorghe
1-2
Waltham Abbey A
A.Bruno
S.Mustafa
RCXI
A.Matthews(2)
D.Williams
3-1
Cowley Community
R.Bumbra
Wapping
J.Ahmed
1-5
Chingford Athletic
H.Rouse(3)
D.Scutt
M.Lipetz

Premier Division (West)

AEK London
0-2
CSM London
A.Jalo
T.Chambers
Athletic Newham Under 23s
0-3
Wanstead
J.Andrews
M.Kebe
Z.Balogh
G7
0-2
North East Lions
A.Zambrano
J.Smith
Leyton City
L-W
London Cranes
Priory Park Rangers
S.Ndlovu(4)
A.Salama
D.Fnu
6-2
Soul
I.Furtado
M.Brady

Division One

Atholl
0-5
Unitey
A.Miah
B.Masadi
C.Tshimanga
D.Young
Forest Green
0-3
Newham Wanderers
A.Paponette
M.Sanuo
R.Morais
Redbridge Community
F.Francis(2)
A.Balliu
J.Weekes
M.Appiah
M.Kiflezghi
6-1
Old Esthameians
Something From Nothing
P-P
Renegade

Division Two

Barking Potters
M.Ohenlen
T.Ogunleye
2-8
St Francis
T.Weston(4)
A.Zaghloul(2)
A.Khaled
G.Kumpana
Chadwell Heath Spartans Reserves
0-3
Snaresbrook
C.Huggins
G.Bacon
I.Ogunbayo
Old Barkabbeyans
0-3
Rainham Phoenix
B.Humphries
B.Broadbridge
S.Tormey

Division Three

Buckhurst Way
D.Gbadamosi
G.Martin
M.Croxford
T.Richardson
4-0
Football Club of Riverside
Chingford Harriers
A.Bowring
G.Coy
2-1
Jolof Sports Reserves
C.Dias
Flyers Under 21s
0-5
Dagenham United Reserves
I.Khan(2)
L.Bennett(2)
P.Runham
Frenford A
K.Chiedozie(2)
A.Andrade
J.Rowlatt
K.James
5-1
Romford Under 21s
E.Lopes Balde
Newbury East
J.Milla(3)
C.Barnett(2)
C.Goom
6-2
Melbourne Sports
K.Tatham
S.Bush

Division Four

Fairlop Rovers Reserves
G.Lawrence
1-3
Romford Under 19s
A.Woldegiorgis(2)
O.Plusa
London APSA Under 23s
0-0
Flyers Under 23s
Newham & Havering Borough
A.Elie
O.Alabi
R.Victory
R.Madula
4-6
Old Esthameians Reserves
J.Tavares(3)
A.Joseph
J.Mitzu
West Essex Under 23s
C.Farrell-Christian
1-3
Inter London
A.Soyemi
F.Abdallah
N.Salum

Fenton Cup

Barkingside Under 23s
L.Gaspar
1-10
FC Baresi
T.Robertson(3)
P.Benfield(2)
R.Poku(2)
K.Da Silva
N.Rapacchiani
U.Kabia

Fenton Trophy - Preliminary Round

FC Baresi Under 23s
H.Hafesji(4)
D.Poirier(2)
Z.Patel(2)
A.Osman
A.Patel
J.Ouattara
M.Perkola
12-2
Avondale Rangers
A.Friend
J.Clarke
Ilford Reserves
G.Travers
J.Botendo
J.Dube
W.Amadi
4-0
Collier Row Wheels

Essex Premier Cup - 2nd Round

Tiptree Heath First
3-4
Chadwell Heath Spartans
Canning Town First
2-3
Frenford Development
Old Southendian First
2-3
Woodford East
Grays Athletic Reserves
1-2
Dagenham United
Kit Out London
W-L
Leigh Town Saturday First
May & Baker EC Reserves
4-2aet
Halstead Town Reserves
Oakside
1-2aet
Harold Wood Athletic First

London Senior Trophy - 1st Round

Tower Hamlets First
1-1
3-4pens
Jolof Sports
Redbridge FC Reserves
0-6
Crookz United
Athletic Newham Under 23s
W-L
Hilltop Reserves

AFA Intermediate Cup

West Wickham 3rds
3-2
Lymore Gardens Reserves

Fri 7th October 2022

Sat 1st October 2022

Senior Division

Blue Marlin
N.Acquaye
S.Tully
2-5
Crookz United
A.Sacko
O.Yusuff
S.Pereira
S.Marcelo
S.Tshiamala
Dagenham United
B.Hossack
C.Dash
C.Mascall
S.Campbell
4-3
Woodford East
H.Robinson(2)
F.Glock
FC Baresi
E.Lami
P.Benfield
T.Robertson
3-2
Chadwell Heath Spartans
P.Adeleye
S.Aboulainaf
May & Baker EC Reserves
D.Egualeonan(2)
P.Doradon
3-1
Frenford Development
I.Iguisi
Rapid Chingford
0-2
Lymore Gardens
A.Rashford
B.Williams
Sporting Hackney
O.Brinner
T.Springer
2-1
Kit Out London
A.Ismael

Premier Division (East)

Chingford Athletic
H.Rouse(2)
B.Dillon
M.Lipetz
S.Gardiner
5-1
Freetown
D.Saffa
Cowley Community
C.Wright
M.Tackie
2-4
Aveley Under 23s
A.Vani(3)
E.Sundar
Fairlop Rovers
J.Kibblewhite(3)
H.Oliver(2)
F.Smith
6-1
Wapping
J.Ahmed
RCXI
A.Matthews
K.Onyeaka
O.Onabolu
3-1
Waltham Abbey A
T.Marchant

Premier Division (West)

London Cranes
A.Shobowale
1-1
AEK London
D.Gomes de Azevedo
North East Lions
R.Pile(3)
M.Martin
4-1
Leyton City
J.Steward
Tower United
P-P
Athletic Newham Under 23s
Wanstead
0-0
Priory Park Rangers

Division One

Forest Green
A.Emmanuel-De Riggs
C.Daniel
M.Macaulay
3-6
Redbridge Community
A.Balliu(2)
F.Francis(2)
M.Butkus
T.Ffrench
Renegade
D.Cardoso
N.Benga
2-3
Ilford Reserves
H.Williams
J.FRESNEDA
R.Derham
Unitey
B.Masadi(2)
A.Dousa
3-2
Old Esthameians
J.Pemberton

Division Two

Lymore Gardens Reserves
A.Leslie
J.Lungikisa
J.Hurrell
P.Marcus
W.Isoka
5-3
Woodford East Reserves
T.Osmond(2)
J.Lema
Royal Forest
J.Meader(5)
C.Palline(4)
J.Owers(3)
S.Kweya(2)
A.Adelekan
M.Cannon
16-3
Barking Potters
M.Ohenlen(2)
V.Kuyoro
St Francis
A.Wisker
L.Goulbourne
1-2
FC Baresi Under 23s
C.Brown
Z.Amjad

Division Three

Flyers Under 21s
T.Davis(2)
J.Maydell
L.Maydell
S.Maydell
5-0
Glendale
Newbury East
C.Barnett(3)
J.Milla(2)
C.Goom
M.Seif
7-2
Jolof Sports Reserves
C.Dias
D.Adu
Romford Under 21s
T.Houlston
2-5
Chingford Harriers
A.Bowring
C.Onchuru
G.Coy

Division Four

Avondale Rangers
W-L
Fairlop Rovers Reserves
Old Esthameians Reserves
L-W
Romford Under 19s
West Essex Under 23s
W-L
Flyers Under 23s

Fenton Cup - Preliminary Round

FC Petrocub
V.Ilie(2)
G.Moisei
G.Belibov
S.Demcioglo
5-0
CSM London
Soul
T.Reynolds
1-5
Brimsdown
F.Aldridge
J.Rice
N.Brown
S.Dennis
S.Nzeza

Fenton Trophy - Preliminary Round

Emerson & Upminster Reserves
R.Whitton
1-5
Newham Wanderers
A.Paponette(2)
M.Sanuo(2)
A.Gomes
Something From Nothing
C.Jean Pluche
D.Adenuga
G.Alberto
J.Gaawo
P.Valentine
5-0
London APSA Under 23s

Essex Junior Trophy - 1st Round

Manford Way Saturday Reserves
3-0
Dagenham United Reserves
Chadwell Heath Spartans Reserves
6-1
Danbury Mission First
Collier Row Wheels
2-1
Buckhurst Way
Frenford A
0-3
Rainham Phoenix
Melbourne Sports
4-0
Inter London
Old Barkabbeyans
7-0
Football Club of Riverside
Snaresbrook
6-0
Newham & Havering Borough

Fri 30th September 2022

Sat 24th September 2022

Senior Division

Brimsdown
N.Brown
1-2
Jolof Sports
A.Seye
B.Ursica
Chadwell Heath Spartans
E.Fanga
1-3
Frenford Development
C.Barahona
J.Opara
T.Osifuwa
Crookz United
A.Jeng
A.Saleem
2-4
Kit Out London
A.Solomon
D.Rista
H.Amaral
M.Zanco
FC Petrocub
G.Moisei
V.Ilie
2-0
Dagenham United
May & Baker EC Reserves
A.Blake
1-4
Sporting Hackney
K.Bukleb
L.O'hara
R.Murphy
T.Springer
Oakside
0-6
Woodford East
L.Dawkins(2)
C.Maltese
H.Robinson
L.Uare
W.Letchford
Walthamstow Reserves
0-6
FC Baresi
P.Benfield(4)
R.Poku
T.Robertson

Premier Division (West)

AEK London
I.Canuto da Silvia
1-0
G7
Athletic Newham Under 23s
0-1
London Cranes
O.Innocent
Leyton City
J.Steward(6)
A.Rowe(2)
B.Matengulu
M.Furieri
10-3
Tower United
A.Mohamed(2)
A.Jama
Priory Park Rangers
A.Salama
E.Murray
J.Green
3-2
North East Lions
N.Boansi
S.Thomas

Division One

Atholl
F.Williams
M.Edmonds
2-3
Newham Wanderers
I.Assoufi
M.Zaman
R.Morais
Old Esthameians
B.Harris(3)
N.Robinson
4-2
Renegade
D.Cardoso(2)

Division Two

Barking Potters
T.Ogunleye
1-4
Snaresbrook
E.Kwame
G.Bacon
S.Hill
S.Ashman
Chadwell Heath Spartans Reserves
P-P
St Francis
FC Baresi Under 23s
H.Hafesji(2)
J.Adu
J.Ouattara
4-3
Royal Forest
J.Meader(2)
F.Carver
Lymore Gardens Reserves
W.Isoka
1-9
Old Barkabbeyans
M.Ryder(3)
D.Ferlisi(2)
J.Robinson(2)
F.Balde
R.Osborne
Woodford East Reserves
H.Carter
O.McKelvey
W.Osmond
3-1
Rainham Phoenix
S.Springall

Division Three

Chingford Harriers
D.Taylor
G.O'Hara
G.Coy
S.Lasile
4-0
Melbourne Sports
Flyers Under 21s
T.Davis
1-0
Football Club of Riverside
Frenford A
A.Andrade
I.Iguisi
K.James
R.Morley
5-2
Dagenham United Reserves
I.Khan
R.Brown
Jolof Sports Reserves
D.Adu(2)
R.Asante(2)
N.Chesmain
5-2
Buckhurst Way
D.Gbadamosi
I.AHEARNE
Romford Under 21s
J.Muir
N.Brown
T.Houlston
3-5
Newbury East
J.Milla(3)
M.Hussain
S.Hussain

Division Four

Avondale Rangers
J.Clarke
J.Powell
P.Heinen
3-5
West Essex Under 23s
J.Cole(3)
F.Ikoko
G.Morlova
Fairlop Rovers Reserves
C.Oduah(3)
D.Bruns
J.Alexander
S.Jackson
6-1
Old Esthameians Reserves
D.Harris
Inter London
F.Abdallah(2)
O.Obialo
3-2
Collier Row Wheels
L.Woodgate(2)
London APSA Under 23s
R.El Ghaibouz(4)
D.Gokou-Siakouri
5-2
Romford Under 19s
S.Toussaint
V.Agyemang
Newham & Havering Borough
C.Linton
1-3
Emerson & Upminster Reserves
B.Warner
G.Archie
T.Huggett

Essex Junior Cup - 1st Round

Blackmore First
1-3
Waltham Abbey A
Aveley Under 23s
4-2
Emerson & Upminster Saturday First
Barkingside Under 23s
0-6
Collier Row Saturday First
Cowley Community
2-1
London Park City
Freetown
0-7
Ilford Reserves
London Cranes
P-P
Wanstead
RCXI
1-3
CSM London
Something From Nothing
3-2
Belfry

Essex Junior Trophy - 1st Round

Glendale
0-4
Collier Row Reserves

London Junior Cup

Adamant
3-3aet
0-3pens
Soul
Forest Green
5-2
St Francis
Rapid Chingford
3-3
3-4pens
Wanstead
Unitey
5-2
Wapping

Fri 23rd September 2022

Wed 21st September 2022

Sat 17th September 2022

Senior Division

FC Petrocub
V.Ilie
1-6
FC Baresi
T.Robertson(3)
E.Lami
P.Benfield
R.Poku
Jolof Sports
A.Sow(2)
M.Jammeh
3-2
Kit Out London
M.Louis Montfort
R.Mudhar-Hedley
Oakside
0-2
Chadwell Heath Spartans
J.Butcher
P.Adeleye
Rapid Chingford
0-3
Frenford Development
W.Baltazar(2)
R.Murray-Whyte
Sporting Hackney
J.Gwilliams Akuwudike
K.Bukleb
L.O'hara
P.Winter
4-1
Crookz United
O.Yusuff

Premier Division (East)

Chingford Athletic
P-P
Barkingside Under 23s
Fairlop Rovers
E.Hastings
E.Morgan
J.Francis
3-2
Cowley Community
M.Tackie
R.Thompson-Cobham
Freetown
I.Bello
1-6
Aveley Under 23s
E.Sagoe(2)
F.Shipp
K.Brand
S.Omoniyi
S.Adebo
RCXI
T.Olasanoye
T.Blacky
2-1
London Park City
B.Vasile
Waltham Abbey A
N.Lawrence(2)
D.Farmer
3-1
Wapping
K.Olowe
M.Malone

Premier Division (West)

G7
H.Paposeco
J.Oghagbon
M.Akinosho
N.Sanca
4-2
Tower United
A.Mohamed(2)
North East Lions
R.Azizur(2)
J.Smith
3-1
Athletic Newham Under 23s
I.Kwaku Ofuso
Priory Park Rangers
S.Ndlovu(6)
6-1
Leyton City
J.Steward
Soul
L.Hillier
M.Brady
Z.Thomas
3-4
London Cranes
K.Sulaman(2)
B.Mwasnje
M.Kazibwe
Wanstead
1-3
AEK London
G.Gomes Souto(2)
P.Campos Machado

Division One

Atholl
R.Vincent
1-3
Forest Green
C.Daniel(2)
A.Emmanuel-De Riggs
Newham Wanderers
M.Zaman(2)
A.Gurji
3-0
Redbridge Community
Old Esthameians
0-6
Something From Nothing
C.Jean Pluche
D.Prenga
D.Adenuga
J.Gaawo
M.Innocent
S.Eguzoro
Unitey
A.Dousa(2)
I.Ravi(2)
B.Masadi
5-2
Renegade
O.Izuchukwu
W.Ismael

Division Two

Rainham Phoenix
C.Shakes(4)
S.Springall(3)
B.Broadbridge(2)
J.Shakes(2)
11-0
Barking Potters
Royal Forest
J.Meader(2)
A.Adelekan
C.Palline
F.Banin
F.Carver
J.Owers
J.Hick
9-4
Old Barkabbeyans
M.Ryder(4)
Snaresbrook
A.Gordon(3)
D.Barbier(2)
5-0
Chadwell Heath Spartans Reserves

Division Three

Buckhurst Way
W-L
Romford Under 21s
Football Club of Riverside
F.Omar-Mohamed
1-2
Dagenham United Reserves
I.Khan
L.Bennett
Jolof Sports Reserves
D.Adu
K.Dyke
K.Toure
R.Asante
4-2
Glendale
C.Mosaku
D.Choudhary
Melbourne Sports
J.Melia(2)
D.Hughes
L.Harpon
4-1
Flyers Under 21s
J.Maydell
Newbury East
C.Barnett(2)
J.Milla
S.Hussain
5-1
Frenford A
K.James

Division Four

Collier Row Wheels
F.Korimbocus(2)
J.Stockdale
O.Mogaji
4-1
Emerson & Upminster Reserves
Z.Kojo Twum
Flyers Under 23s
E.Kelly(2)
H.Sayer(2)
K.Frazer
5-1
Newham & Havering Borough
T.Watkins
London APSA Under 23s
R.El Ghaibouz(3)
S.Jama
S.Reynolds
5-1
Inter London
F.Abdallah
Old Esthameians Reserves
1-4
West Essex Under 23s
C.Farrell-Christian(2)
G.Morlova
G.SADLER -STEPHENS

Essex Premier Cup

Dagenham United
2-1
Catholic United Saturday Reserves
Walthamstow Reserves
3-4aet
Halstead Town Reserves

Essex Junior Trophy

Avondale Rangers
2-3
Durning First

Fri 16th September 2022

Wed 14th September 2022

Sat 10th September 2022

Wed 7th September 2022

Sat 3rd September 2022

Senior Division

Crookz United
P-P
Blue Marlin
Dagenham United
0-3
FC Baresi
E.Lami
P.Benfield
T.Robertson
Kit Out London
A.Solomon
K.Singh
2-4
Frenford Development
D.Olaiya(2)
G.Alves
K.Chiedozie
Lymore Gardens
A.Rashford
B.Williams
G.Mendy
3-2
Chadwell Heath Spartans
A.Hunwicks
S.Aboulainaf
Rapid Chingford
0-8
Walthamstow Reserves
M.Charles-Armstrong(3)
M.Walsh(2)
M.Osei-Saahene
P.Karimi
T.Gul
Sporting Hackney
J.Gwilliams Akuwudike(2)
R.Balogun(2)
4-2
Woodford East
B.Barr
H.Robinson

Premier Division (East)

Aveley Under 23s
P-P
Waltham Abbey A
Chingford Athletic
D.Scutt
J.Newbury-Neale
J.Flood
3-1
London Park City
R.Prutny
Cowley Community
M.Taylor
S.Taylor
2-0
Wapping

Premier Division (West)

AEK London
P.Campos Machado(3)
M.Zacarias Nascimento
4-1
London Cranes
M.Kazibwe
CSM London
F.Nyanja(2)
M.Manneh
3-2
G7
G.Reeves
R.Scott
Soul
E.Hakami
1-1
Priory Park Rangers
D.Hanson
Wanstead
0-3
North East Lions
C.Akingbade
I.Gakou
S.Thomas

Division One

Forest Green
P-P
Ilford Reserves
Kwanzas London Sport
P-P
Newham Wanderers
Renegade
A.Salah
1-1
Atholl
M.Edmonds
Something From Nothing
P-P
Unitey

Division Two

Old Barkabbeyans
P-P
ASA
Rainham Phoenix
C.Shakes
G.Obeney
S.Tormey
3-1
FC Baresi Under 23s
O.Barracks
Royal Forest
J.Owers
1-6
Snaresbrook
D.Tesfay(2)
R.Bumbra(2)
C.Huggins
W.Gleeson
St Francis
P-P
Barking Potters
Woodford East Reserves
T.Osmond(3)
T.McLaughlin
T.Fenlon
5-7
Chadwell Heath Spartans Reserves
L.Kasozi(2)
A.Ladoja
D.Johnson
I.Basri
M.Ahorbi
T.Kahatadeniya

Division Three

Buckhurst Way
D.Gbadamosi
1-3
Chingford Harriers
A.Bowring
D.Lamothe
G.Coy
Dagenham United Reserves
I.Khan
J.Akinpelu
2-2
Newbury East
C.Barnett(2)
Football Club of Riverside
P-P
Jolof Sports Reserves
Lymore Gardens Reserves
P-P
Glendale
Newbury East
P-P
Melbourne Sports

Division Four

Collier Row Wheels
L.Woodgate(2)
F.Korimbocus
L.Deacon
M.Hodgson
S.Hamoud
6-2
London APSA Under 23s
A.Mujuzi
S.Jama
Dagenham United Reserves
P-P
Fairlop Rovers Reserves
West Essex Under 23s
P-P
Inter London

Fri 2nd September 2022

Thu 1st September 2022

Wed 31st August 2022

Sat 27th August 2022

Fri 26th August 2022

Thu 25th August 2022

Wed 24th August 2022

Sat 20th August 2022

Fri 19th August 2022

Wed 17th August 2022

Tue 16th August 2022

Sat 13th August 2022

Fri 12th August 2022