Fixtures

Acott, Jason Adahmah, Rasmus Adeeko, Emmanuel Adeoye, John Airey, Richard Akande, Samuel Akinyode, Ola Akinyode, Tommy Ali, Foysol Allaoui, James Anambra-Charlesworth, Charles Anyanwu, Cajetan Appleby, Stiofam Asmal, Sazid Bailey, Gavin Ballard, Scott Barker, George Barrett, Neil Bell, Martin Beyaz, Koral Blunt, Craig Broom, Liam Buckle, Nathan Burns, Luke Bursey, Paul Campbell, Royan Carew, Joseph Carroll, Patrick Caunt, John Chapman, Ray Charles, Terry Clark, Oliver Cleeve, Chris Conaghan, John Connolly, Dylan Conway, Grant Crossley, Andrew Crowe, James Darling, John Dawson, Liam Dbouk, Hassan Dhillon, Harinder Diamond, Ashley Dickson, Joe Dixon-Walker, Jordan Dorling, Calum Dushku, Bekim Emmanuel , Sasha Evans, Josh Everett, Keith Everitt, Cliff Fawumni, Adekunle Forbes, Albert Francis, Rymell Goddard, Mark Goldbart, Sam Goodman, James Grocock, John Guest, Emma Hale, Jason Hall, Jerahl Hall, John Hankin, Mark Haqq, Muhammad Harrison, Xander Hellyer, Gary Henry, Simon Herbert, Chris Hess, Alex Higgins, Sam Howell, Adam Howell, James Hussain, Muzackir Iddenden-Smith, Michael Ionescu, Gabriel Jackman, Kenneth Joseph , Simeon Juwara, Ebou Kemp, Paul King, Spencer King, Tony Kuloglu, Aylin Larkey, Nick Lawrence, Emmanuel Locke, Mike Mattheou, Jeff McKenzie, Emile Meta, Khlodian Miah, Kolil Miller, Norman Mills, Aaron Mukachana, Nyasha Nazif, Kadir Nela, Argest Norris, Daniel Olola, Adewale Patel, Imran Paul, Scott Plumb, James Pond, Malcolm Punter, Tim Rabbles, Francis Rammell, Chris Randall, Leon Ranzan, Amaan Rawat, Zaahid Redington, Norman Ripton, Daniel River, Cree Rivett, Dave Roberts, Charlie Robertson, Kyle Rowan, Daniel Rowling, Matthew Sach, Joe Sangowawa, Tolu Sargent, Dave Simpson, John Spencer, Tyriq Steele, Henry Steward, Alan Taher, Abu Taiwo, Michael Taylor, Brian Thomas, Andre Tiscenka, Vadimas Turan, Aki Vermaat , Nick Vernica, Adrian Wahid, Abdul Walker, Oliver Watson, Robert Watts, Paul Wood, Jamie Woolf, Yaron Worpole, Steve Yahiaoui, Ahcene Yahiaoui, Mustapha Yildirim, Ali Huseyin
Show cancelled matches

Sat 11th December 2021

Senior Division

Blue Marlin
 
DTFC
Referee A. Howell
Assistant Referee 2 J. Howell 
FC Petrocub
 
CSM London
Referee T. King
Assistant Referee 1 E. Adeeko 
Lymore Gardens
 
FC Baresi
Referee K. Nazif
Rapid Chingford
 
Jolof Sports
Referee M. Hankin
2.30pm K/O
Tower United
 
Leyton Royal
Referee J. Crowe
Woodford East
 
Kit Out London
Referee N. Buckle
Assistant Referee 1 D. Connolly 

Premier Division

Athletic Newham Under 23s
 
North East Lions
Referee A. Turan
1.30pm KO
Crookz United
 
London Cranes
Referee R. Chapman
Dagenham United
 
London Park City
Referee C. Everitt
Eastside
 
Frenford A
Referee R. Watson
Oakside
 
All Prospects
Referee N. Miller

Division One

Belfry
 
Renegade
Referee D. Rivett
Kwanzas London Sport
 
Francis Luke
Referee T. Akinyode
Newham Wanderers
 
Ilford Reserves
Referee G. Ionescu
RCXI
 
Forest Green
Referee P. Watts
Wanstead
 
Cowley Community
Referee R. Francis

Division Two

Loughton Lions
 
Redbridge Community
Referee C. Herbert
Rainham Working Mens Club
 
Emerson & Upminster Reserves
Referee R. Adahmah
Royal Forest
 
St Francis
Referee I. Patel
Ryan Under 23s
 
FHN Athletic
Referee S. Emmanuel
2:45pm K/O
Unitey
 
Fairlop Rovers
Referee K. Robertson

Division Three

ASA
 
Royal Forest Reserves
Referee O. Akinyode
Flyers Under 23s
 
FC Baresi Under 23s
Referee A. Crossley
Harlow Inter
 
Old Barkabbeyans Reserves
Referee TBC
Melbourne Sports
 
Together United
Referee J. Adeoye
Terin
 
Glendale
Referee A. Nela

Division Four

Avondale Rangers
 
West Essex Under 23s
Referee G. Hellyer
Dagenham United Reserves
 
Newham Royals
Referee A. Ranzan
Newham & Havering Borough
 
Emerson & Upminster A
Referee TBC
Sporting Pillars
 
Chingford Harriers
Referee M. Hussain

Fenton Cup - 2nd Round

Chadwell Heath Spartans
 
Barkingside A
Referee J. Hall
At Mayfield Leisure Centre, Goodmayes

Sat 18th December 2021