Results

18th November 2017

League, Division Two

11th November 2017

League, Division Two

4th November 2017

London Junior Cup - 2nd Round

  • 14:00
    0-6
    Stansfeld (Oxford & Bermondsey) Reserves
    EXTERNAL APPT.
    Fixture Information
  • Team information not yet provided

28th October 2017

League, Division Two

  • 14:00
    5-2
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Ian Whitmore
    2. Daniel Elich
    3. Charlie Clarke
    4. Paul Devlin
    5. Nils Welham
    6. Paul Stringer
    7. Jack Field
    8. Jamie Wooster
    9. Paul Wooster
    10. Kelvin Bartlett
    11. Glenn Levy
    12. Chris Burns
    13. Tim Mason
    14. Bradley Routledge
    15. Dean Saliba
    1. Callum St Romaine
    2. Steven Allen
    3. Barry Fuschillo
    4. Robert Evans
    5. Fionn Beech
    6. Robert Molloy
    7. John Stevens
    8. Joseph Bradley
    9. Steven Porter
    10. Frazer Keane
    11. Cezar Kipaila
    12. Lee Giles
    13. Christopher Dos Santos Pereira

21st October 2017

League, Division Two

  • 14:00
    2-3
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Callum St Romaine
    2. Joseph Bradley
    3. John Stevens
    4. Robert Evans
    5. Christopher Dos Santos Pereira
    6. Steven Allen
    7. Santokh Kaulder
    8. Frazer Keane
    9. Josh Hunt
    10. Steven Porter
    11. Cezar Kipaila
    12. Lee Giles
    1. Rikkilee Rogers
    2. Ben Lamb
    3. Richard O'reilly
    4. Kevin Thrower
    5. Jamie Hedauk
    6. Michael Kane
    7. Luke Slater
    8. James Cook
    9. Mark Smith
    10. Jamie Cullen
    11. Martyn Rifat
    12. Jake Dove-lyons
    13. Byron Cressey
    14. Liam Higgins
    15. Sam Jones

14th October 2017

League, Division Two

  • 14:00
    7-0
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Paul Whetton
    2. Adam Desnoes
    3. Antony Fitzpatrick
    4. Troy Morris
    5. Andre Graham
    6. Ashley Godwin
    7. Shaquille Jordan
    8. Alex Osbourne
    9. Bradley Williams
    10. Dushane Powell
    11. Warren Isoka
    12. Selmo Pedro
    13. Daniel Crowie
    14. Eugene Goumou
    15. Errol Dinnall-treasure
    16. Sinan Khan
    1. Callum St Romaine
    2. James Parsliffe
    3. Barry Fuschillo
    4. Robert Evans
    5. Fionn Beech
    6. Steven Allen
    7. John Stevens
    8. Joseph Bradley
    9. Steven Porter
    10. Frazer Keane
    11. Cezar Kipaila
    12. Lee Giles
    13. Josh Hunt

7th October 2017

League, Division Two

  • 14:00
    2-1
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Callum St Romaine
    2. Steven Allen
    3. Barry Fuschillo
    4. Robert Evans
    5. Robert Molloy
    6. Fionn Beech
    7. John Stevens
    8. Joseph Bradley
    9. Josh Hunt
    10. Steven Porter
    11. Santokh Kaulder
    12. Frazer Keane
    13. Lee Giles
    1. Charlie Lavender
    2. Amoz Abraham
    3. Ivan Kilama
    4. Darrius Roberts
    5. Jonathan Landreth-smith
    6. Jamie Senghore
    7. Onrae Destouche
    8. Jonathan Eloi
    9. Joshua Kibuuka
    10. Ramel Benjamin
    11. Kyle Balmer
    12. Calvin Stewart
    13. Gregory Cooke
    14. Ashley Dixon
    15. Hugo Vaz Andrade
    16. Orane Fisher

30th September 2017

London Junior Cup - 1st Round

  • 14:00
    Junior Reds (Seniors) Warriors
    L-W
    EXTERNAL APPT.
    Fixture Information
  • Team information not yet provided

23rd September 2017

League, Division Two

  • 14:00
    0-6
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Callum St Romaine
    2. Steven Allen
    3. Barry Fuschillo
    4. Robert Evans
    5. Fionn Beech
    6. Robert Molloy
    7. John Stevens
    8. Joseph Bradley
    9. Steven Porter
    10. Christopher Dos Santos Pereira
    11. Lee Giles
    12. Cezar Kipaila
    13. James Parsliffe
    14. Frazer Keane
    1. Sam Turnnidge
    2. Riley Bowers
    3. Joel Lamb
    4. Ralph Mcbaiden
    5. Carl Paul
    6. Archie Stojic
    7. Jack Knowles
    8. Michael Hay
    9. Umar Ali
    10. Tayo Olasanoye
    11. Billy Harding
    12. Alexander Abela
    13. Zaikhan Kazley
    14. Luke Primett
    15. Lee Newport

16th September 2017

Fenton Cup - 1st Round

  • 14:00
    4-1
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Jordan Raphael-biggs
    2. Bradley Williams
    3. Lee Benjamin
    4. Troy Morris
    5. Antony Fitzpatrick
    6. Shaquille Jordan
    7. Alex Osbourne
    8. Ben Nathaniel-curtis
    9. Warren Isoka
    10. Dushane Powell
    11. Terry Williams
    12. Eugene Goumou
    13. Kevin Monteiro
    14. Teriq Roberts-wright
    15. Sinan Khan
    1. Tony Abraham
    2. Steven Allen
    3. Barry Fuschillo
    4. Robert Molloy
    5. James Parsliffe
    6. Fionn Beech
    7. John Stevens
    8. Joseph Bradley
    9. Steven Porter
    10. Joshua Pereira-barker
    11. Cezar Kipaila
    12. Christopher Dos Santos Pereira
    13. Lee Giles
    14. Liam Abraham

9th September 2017

League, Division Two

  • 14:00
    4-0
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Lee Hucker
    2. Reggie O'donoghue
    3. Aidan Mohamed
    4. Michael Saunders
    5. Lee Hattam
    6. Luke Appleton
    7. Robert Ashdown
    8. Sean Watson
    9. Jack Barry
    10. Jack Swaby
    11. Daniel Ezeorji
    12. Neil Hankin
    13. Tony Hirst
    14. Darren Hawkins
    15. Joshua Kings
    16. Ben Tomlin
    1. Tony Abraham
    2. John Stevens
    3. Liam Abraham
    4. Steven Porter
    5. Robert Molloy
    6. Barry Fuschillo
    7. Jerard Cabey
    8. Joseph Bradley
    9. Jack Hall
    10. Josh Hunt
    11. Benjamin George
    12. Cezar Kipaila
    13. Christopher Dos Santos Pereira
    14. Steven Allen
    15. James Parsliffe
    16. Fionn Beech

Return to homepage