Results

7th April 2018

League, Division Two

31st March 2018

League, Division Two

  • 14:00
    1-4
    Fixture Information
  • 1. James Thompson
    2. Robert Beech
    3. Fionn Beech
    4. Robert Evans
    5. Steven Allen
    6. Robert Molloy
    7. Lee Thompson
    8. Joseph Bradley
    9. Steven Porter
    10. Cezar Kipaila
    11. Barry Fuschillo
    12. James Burton
    1. Onyia Chinedu
    2. Saidi Shittu
    3. Abraham Adjei
    4. David Rullins
    5. Elijah Adebola
    6. Carlos Fernandes
    7. Michael Dare
    8. Kobi Sola
    9. Desmond Anyanwu
    10. Sean Awobiyi
    11. Richard Boah
    12. Addean Gallimore
    13. Babatunde Akinlabi
    14. Ola Ashimi
    15. Michael Omari

17th March 2018

League, Division Two

  • 14:00
    1-2
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Orane Fisher
    2. Darrius Roberts
    3. Ivan Kilama
    4. Sylvanus Taylor-lewis
    5. Aleksander Zerom
    6. Ryan Sylvester
    7. Onrae Destouche
    8. Jonathan Eloi
    9. Christopher Buck
    10. Joshua Kibuuka
    11. Hadi Lounici
    12. Abdouelillah Lounici
    13. Marlon Corbin
    14. Ramel Benjamin
    15. Ashley Dixon
    1. Nesta Reason
    2. James Parsliffe
    3. Fionn Beech
    4. Robert Evans
    5. Steven Allen
    6. Liam Abraham
    7. Lee Thompson
    8. Joseph Bradley
    9. James Thompson
    10. Steven Porter
    11. Barry Fuschillo
    12. Lee Giles
    13. Cezar Kipaila
    14. Sean Burgess

10th March 2018

League, Division Two

3rd March 2018

League, Division Two

24th February 2018

League, Division Two

  • 14:00
    6-0
    Fixture Information
  • 1. George Walker
    2. Mason Oakley
    3. Joshua Harris
    4. Tommy Pidgeon
    5. Ben Walker
    6. Mike Dunn
    7. Sam Payne
    8. Shaun Allen
    9. Harry Payne
    10. Dylan Green
    11. Scott Perkins
    12. Michael Wade
    13. Greg Knock
    14. Robert Clark
    15. Frankie Markham
    1. Tony Abraham
    2. James Parsliffe
    3. Fionn Beech
    4. Robert Evans
    5. Steven Allen
    6. Robert Molloy
    7. John Stevens
    8. Joseph Bradley
    9. Steven Porter
    10. Lee Giles
    11. Craig Porter
    12. Sean Burgess

17th February 2018

League, Division Two

  • 14:00
    6-1
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Ross Fisher
    2. Tharshan Rasanayagam
    3. Joabe Barbosa
    4. Daniel Latham
    5. Adam Korankye
    6. Michael Bell
    7. Dejean George
    8. Richard Wallace
    9. Corley Ross
    10. James Dennis
    11. Connor Frost
    12. Sariel Briscoe-francis
    13. Josh Ogunbanjo
    1. James Parsliffe
    2. Liam Abraham
    3. Barry Fuschillo
    4. Robert Evans
    5. Steven Allen
    6. Robert Molloy
    7. John Stevens
    8. Fionn Beech
    9. Steven Porter
    10. Lee Giles
    11. Cezar Kipaila
    12. James Burton

3rd February 2018

Division Two Cup - 1st Round

  • 14:00
    1-9
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Tony Abraham
    2. Lee Giles
    3. Fionn Beech
    4. Robert Evans
    5. James Parsliffe
    6. Steven Allen
    7. Kuzi Karembera
    8. Joseph Bradley
    9. Steven Porter
    10. Josh Hunt
    11. Cezar Kipaila
    1. Alexander Roffey
    2. Zaikhan Kazley
    3. Joseph Cloake
    4. Archie Stojic
    5. Carl Paul
    6. Lenroy Wilson
    7. Michael Hay
    8. Luke Primett
    9. Billy Harding
    10. Michael Boahene
    11. Umar Ali
    12. Riley Bowers
    13. James Lee-legan
    14. Joel Lamb
    15. Lee Newport

27th January 2018

League, Division Two

  • 14:00
    0-6
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Tony Abraham
    2. Liam Abraham
    3. Fionn Beech
    4. Robert Evans
    5. James Parsliffe
    6. Robert Molloy
    7. John Stevens
    8. Joseph Bradley
    9. Steven Porter
    10. Frazer Keane
    11. Cezar Kipaila
    12. Santokh Kaulder
    13. Steven Allen
    14. Lee Giles
    1. Lee Hucker
    2. Jason Collins
    3. Stephen Claxton
    4. Darren Hawkins
    5. Luke Appleton
    6. Daniel Ezeorji
    7. Jack Swaby
    8. Jack Barry
    9. Reggie O'donoghue
    10. Neil Hankin
    11. Ben Tomlin
    12. Patrick Junior

13th January 2018

League, Division Two

  • 14:00
    4-3
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Saiprasad Thayayil
    2. Torian Hamilton
    3. Rakeim Blaize
    4. Jack Abbotts
    5. Rasheed Allen
    6. Joshua Hall
    7. Jason O\'hare
    8. Ben Nyman
    9. Samuel Garrett
    10. Tito Brazel
    11. Izuchi Ijoma
    12. Elliot Smith
    13. Edmund Adade
    1. Tony Abraham
    2. John Stevens
    3. James Parsliffe
    4. Robert Evans
    5. Fionn Beech
    6. Robert Molloy
    7. Kuzi Karembera
    8. Joseph Bradley
    9. Steven Porter
    10. Frazer Keane
    11. Cezar Kipaila
    12. James Burton
    13. Martin Miller

6th January 2018

League, Division Two

  • 14:00
    2-4
    Fixture Information
  • 1. James Parsliffe
    2. James Burton
    3. Fionn Beech
    4. Robert Evans
    5. Barry Fuschillo
    6. Robert Molloy
    7. Santokh Kaulder
    8. Joseph Bradley
    9. Steven Porter
    10. Frazer Keane
    11. Cezar Kipaila
    1. Ian Whitmore
    2. Paul Stringer
    3. Charlie Clarke
    4. James Bailey
    5. Daniel Elich
    6. Will Pendley
    7. Jack Field
    8. Robert Wooster
    9. Mabz Rahman
    10. Glenn Levy
    11. Richard Bazley
    12. Chris Burns
    13. Paul Devlin
    14. Kelvin Bartlett

9th December 2017

League, Division Two

  • 14:00
    1-4
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Tony Abraham
    2. Fionn Beech
    3. James Parsliffe
    4. Robert Evans
    5. Steven Allen
    6. Robert Molloy
    7. Santokh Kaulder
    8. Joseph Bradley
    9. Frazer Keane
    10. Steven Porter
    11. Cezar Kipaila
    1. George Walker
    2. Mason Oakley
    3. Mike Dunn
    4. Liam Porter
    5. Greg Knock
    6. Joshua Harris
    7. Robert Clark
    8. Frankie Markham
    9. Michael Wade
    10. Harry Payne
    11. Tommy Pidgeon
    12. Shaun Allen
    13. Dylan Green
    14. Connor Lambert

2nd December 2017

League, Division Two

  • 14:00
    1-10
    Fixture Information
  • 1. James Parsliffe
    2. Fionn Beech
    3. Joseph Bradley
    4. Robert Evans
    5. Robert Molloy
    6. Steven Allen
    7. Frazer Keane
    8. Lee Giles
    9. Santokh Kaulder
    10. Steven Porter
    11. Cezar Kipaila
    1. Charles Mccafferty
    2. Nicholas Tormey
    3. Matt Humphreys
    4. Joshua Perry
    5. Lee Alger
    6. Ben Habberley
    7. Ryan Gallagher
    8. Connor Kain
    9. Bobby Dinnen
    10. Barry O'donnell
    11. Charlie Perry
    12. Dillon Anderson
    13. Brandon Khan
    14. Jack Lockwood
    15. Billy Maynard
    16. Tony David Maynard

25th November 2017

League, Division Two

  • 14:00
    1-6
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Paz Simko
    2. Frazer Keane
    3. Barry Fuschillo
    4. Robert Evans
    5. Robert Molloy
    6. Steven Allen
    7. John Stevens
    8. Joseph Bradley
    9. Steven Porter
    10. Santokh Kaulder
    11. Cezar Kipaila
    12. Fionn Beech
    13. Lee Giles
    1. Saiprasad Thayayil
    2. Torian Hamilton
    3. Rakeim Blaize
    4. Chris Bell
    5. Rasheed Allen
    6. Joshua Hall
    7. Jason O\'hare
    8. Ben Nyman
    9. Samuel Garrett
    10. Matyas Svatom
    11. Izuchi Ijoma
    12. Gianni Anderson

18th November 2017

League, Division Two

  • 14:00
    5-1
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Luke Harvey
    2. Joseph Foster
    3. Kobi Sola
    4. Addean Gallimore
    5. Elijah Adebola
    6. Carlos Fernandes
    7. Abraham Adjei
    8. Adeniyi Semiu
    9. Hamzy Jomanday
    10. Sean Awobiyi
    11. Michael Dare
    12. Desmond Anyanwu
    13. David Rullins
    14. Saidi Shittu
    15. Yinka Quadri
    1. Paz Simko
    2. James Parsliffe
    3. Barry Fuschillo
    4. Joseph Bradley
    5. Robert Molloy
    6. Steven Allen
    7. John Stevens
    8. Josh Hunt
    9. Steven Porter
    10. Santokh Kaulder
    11. Cezar Kipaila
    12. Benjamin George
    13. Liam Abraham
    14. Fionn Beech
    15. Frazer Keane
    16. Lee Giles

11th November 2017

League, Division Two

4th November 2017

London Junior Cup - 2nd Round

  • 14:00
    0-6
    Stansfeld (Oxford & Bermondsey) Reserves
    EXTERNAL APPT.
    Fixture Information
  • Team information not yet provided

28th October 2017

League, Division Two

  • 14:00
    5-2
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Ian Whitmore
    2. Daniel Elich
    3. Charlie Clarke
    4. Paul Devlin
    5. Nils Welham
    6. Paul Stringer
    7. Jack Field
    8. Jamie Wooster
    9. Paul Wooster
    10. Kelvin Bartlett
    11. Glenn Levy
    12. Chris Burns
    13. Tim Mason
    14. Bradley Routledge
    15. Dean Saliba
    1. Callum St Romaine
    2. Steven Allen
    3. Barry Fuschillo
    4. Robert Evans
    5. Fionn Beech
    6. Robert Molloy
    7. John Stevens
    8. Joseph Bradley
    9. Steven Porter
    10. Frazer Keane
    11. Cezar Kipaila
    12. Lee Giles
    13. Christopher Dos Santos Pereira

21st October 2017

League, Division Two

  • 14:00
    2-3
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Callum St Romaine
    2. Joseph Bradley
    3. John Stevens
    4. Robert Evans
    5. Christopher Dos Santos Pereira
    6. Steven Allen
    7. Santokh Kaulder
    8. Frazer Keane
    9. Josh Hunt
    10. Steven Porter
    11. Cezar Kipaila
    12. Lee Giles
    1. Rikkilee Rogers
    2. Ben Lamb
    3. Richard O'reilly
    4. Kevin Thrower
    5. Jamie Hedauk
    6. Michael Kane
    7. Luke Slater
    8. James Cook
    9. Mark Smith
    10. Jamie Cullen
    11. Martyn Rifat
    12. Jake Dove-lyons
    13. Byron Cressey
    14. Liam Higgins
    15. Sam Jones

14th October 2017

League, Division Two

  • 14:00
    7-0
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Paul Whetton
    2. Adam Desnoes
    3. Antony Fitzpatrick
    4. Troy Morris
    5. Andre Graham
    6. Ashley Godwin
    7. Shaquille Jordan
    8. Alex Osbourne
    9. Bradley Williams
    10. Dushane Powell
    11. Warren Isoka
    12. Selmo Pedro
    13. Daniel Crowie
    14. Eugene Goumou
    15. Errol Dinnall-treasure
    16. Sinan Khan
    1. Callum St Romaine
    2. James Parsliffe
    3. Barry Fuschillo
    4. Robert Evans
    5. Fionn Beech
    6. Steven Allen
    7. John Stevens
    8. Joseph Bradley
    9. Steven Porter
    10. Frazer Keane
    11. Cezar Kipaila
    12. Lee Giles
    13. Josh Hunt

7th October 2017

League, Division Two

  • 14:00
    2-1
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Callum St Romaine
    2. Steven Allen
    3. Barry Fuschillo
    4. Robert Evans
    5. Robert Molloy
    6. Fionn Beech
    7. John Stevens
    8. Joseph Bradley
    9. Josh Hunt
    10. Steven Porter
    11. Santokh Kaulder
    12. Frazer Keane
    13. Lee Giles
    1. Charlie Lavender
    2. Amoz Abraham
    3. Ivan Kilama
    4. Darrius Roberts
    5. Jonathan Landreth-smith
    6. Jamie Senghore
    7. Onrae Destouche
    8. Jonathan Eloi
    9. Joshua Kibuuka
    10. Ramel Benjamin
    11. Kyle Balmer
    12. Calvin Stewart
    13. Gregory Cooke
    14. Ashley Dixon
    15. Hugo Vaz Andrade
    16. Orane Fisher

30th September 2017

London Junior Cup - 1st Round

  • 14:00
    Junior Reds (Seniors) Warriors
    L-W
    EXTERNAL APPT.
    Fixture Information
  • Team information not yet provided

23rd September 2017

League, Division Two

  • 14:00
    0-6
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Callum St Romaine
    2. Steven Allen
    3. Barry Fuschillo
    4. Robert Evans
    5. Fionn Beech
    6. Robert Molloy
    7. John Stevens
    8. Joseph Bradley
    9. Steven Porter
    10. Christopher Dos Santos Pereira
    11. Lee Giles
    12. Cezar Kipaila
    13. James Parsliffe
    14. Frazer Keane
    1. Sam Turnnidge
    2. Riley Bowers
    3. Joel Lamb
    4. Ralph Mcbaiden
    5. Carl Paul
    6. Archie Stojic
    7. Jack Knowles
    8. Michael Hay
    9. Umar Ali
    10. Tayo Olasanoye
    11. Billy Harding
    12. Alexander Abela
    13. Zaikhan Kazley
    14. Luke Primett
    15. Lee Newport

16th September 2017

Fenton Cup - 1st Round

  • 14:00
    4-1
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Jordan Raphael-biggs
    2. Bradley Williams
    3. Lee Benjamin
    4. Troy Morris
    5. Antony Fitzpatrick
    6. Shaquille Jordan
    7. Alex Osbourne
    8. Ben Nathaniel-curtis
    9. Warren Isoka
    10. Dushane Powell
    11. Terry Williams
    12. Eugene Goumou
    13. Kevin Monteiro
    14. Teriq Roberts-wright
    15. Sinan Khan
    1. Tony Abraham
    2. Steven Allen
    3. Barry Fuschillo
    4. Robert Molloy
    5. James Parsliffe
    6. Fionn Beech
    7. John Stevens
    8. Joseph Bradley
    9. Steven Porter
    10. Joshua Pereira-barker
    11. Cezar Kipaila
    12. Christopher Dos Santos Pereira
    13. Lee Giles
    14. Liam Abraham

9th September 2017

League, Division Two

  • 14:00
    4-0
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Lee Hucker
    2. Reggie O'donoghue
    3. Aidan Mohamed
    4. Michael Saunders
    5. Lee Hattam
    6. Luke Appleton
    7. Robert Ashdown
    8. Sean Watson
    9. Jack Barry
    10. Jack Swaby
    11. Daniel Ezeorji
    12. Neil Hankin
    13. Tony Hirst
    14. Darren Hawkins
    15. Joshua Kings
    16. Ben Tomlin
    1. Tony Abraham
    2. John Stevens
    3. Liam Abraham
    4. Steven Porter
    5. Robert Molloy
    6. Barry Fuschillo
    7. Jerard Cabey
    8. Joseph Bradley
    9. Jack Hall
    10. Josh Hunt
    11. Benjamin George
    12. Cezar Kipaila
    13. Christopher Dos Santos Pereira
    14. Steven Allen
    15. James Parsliffe
    16. Fionn Beech

Return to homepage