Results
Athletic Newham A
Aveley Under 23s
Bakers693
Barkingside Under 21s
Beckton Sporting Club
Broadway Athletic
Buckhurst Way
Chadwell Heath Spartans
Chadwell Heath Spartans Reserves
Changing Lives
Chingford Athletic Reserves
Chingford Harriers
Collier Row Reserves
Collier Row Wheels
CSM London
Dagenham United
Dagenham United Reserves
Fairlop Rovers
FC Baresi
FC Baresi Reserves
FC Petrocub
Freetown
Frenford A
Frenford Development
Glendale
Haringey Borough Under 23s
Haringey United
Kit Out London
Leyton City
London Cranes
London Park City
Lymore Gardens
Lymore Gardens Under 23s
Melbourne Sports
Newbury Athletic
Newham & Havering Borough
Newham Wanderers
North East Lions
Ocean Pacific
Old Barkabbeyans
Old Esthameians
Old Parkonians A
Ongar Town
Philip United
Priory Park Rangers
Rainham & Barking Phoenix
Rapid Chingford
Redbridge Community
Redbridge Community Reserves
Renegade
Romford Flyers
Royal Forest
Royal Lions
Saint City
Snaresbrook
Something From Nothing
Soul
Sporting Hackney
Unitey
Waltham Abbey A
Walthamstow Reserves
Wanstead
Wapping
Woodford East
Woodford East Reserves
Woodford Town Under 23s
Sat 20th April 2024
Sat 13th April 2024
Division One Cup - Semi Final
Royal Lions
J.Wilson-Osuide
J.Wilson-Osuide
1-2
Saint City
N.Chesmain
R.Seixas
N.Chesmain
R.Seixas
Sat 6th April 2024
Division One
Royal Lions
D.Smith-Wellington
E.Sergio
J.Wilson-Osuide
M.Fofana
D.Smith-Wellington
E.Sergio
J.Wilson-Osuide
M.Fofana
4-2
Saint City
I.Basri
R.Seixas
I.Basri
R.Seixas
Sat 30th March 2024
Division One
Royal Lions
D.Johnson(2)
D.Smith-Wellington
R.Basunda
D.Johnson(2)
D.Smith-Wellington
R.Basunda
4-4
Freetown
D.Saffa(2)
E.Okadigbo
J.Fisayo
D.Saffa(2)
E.Okadigbo
J.Fisayo
Sat 23rd March 2024
Division One Cup - Group Stage
Lymore Gardens Under 23s
J.Lungikisa(2)
J.Lungikisa(2)
2-5
Royal Lions
D.Johnson(2)
E.Sergio
K.Tokenge
R.Dasilva Adele
D.Johnson(2)
E.Sergio
K.Tokenge
R.Dasilva Adele
Sat 16th March 2024
Division One Cup - Group Stage
Freetown
D.Adaakwah(2)
D.Adaakwah(2)
2-2
Royal Lions
D.Johnson
K.Fernandes
D.Johnson
K.Fernandes
Sat 2nd March 2024
Division One Cup - Group Stage
Old Esthameians
P-P
Royal Lions
Sat 24th February 2024
Division One Cup - Group stage
Royal Lions
P-P
Freetown
Sat 17th February 2024
Division One
Royal Lions
K.Fernandes(2)
D.Johnson
R.Dasilva Adele
K.Fernandes(2)
D.Johnson
R.Dasilva Adele
4-2
Woodford East Reserves
O.McKelvey(2)
O.McKelvey(2)
Fenton Cup - Quarter Final
Royal Lions
P-P
Waltham Abbey A
Sat 10th February 2024
Division One
Royal Lions
P-P
Woodford East Reserves
Sat 3rd February 2024
Division One Cup - Group Stage
Royal Lions
D.Johnson(2)
A.Acar
R.Dasilva Adele
D.Johnson(2)
A.Acar
R.Dasilva Adele
4-0
Chingford Athletic Reserves
Sat 27th January 2024
Sat 20th January 2024
Sat 13th January 2024
Division One
Lymore Gardens Under 23s
J.Lungikisa
R.Codner
W.Isoka
J.Lungikisa
R.Codner
W.Isoka
3-2
Royal Lions
D.Johnson
K.Fernandes
D.Johnson
K.Fernandes
Sat 6th January 2024
Fenton Cup - 3rd Round
Royal Lions
E.Sergio(2)
D.Johnson
K.Fernandes
N.Macaia
E.Sergio(2)
D.Johnson
K.Fernandes
N.Macaia
5-1
Snaresbrook
Sat 16th December 2023
Division One Cup - Group Stage
Old Esthameians
P-P
Royal Lions
Essex Junior Cup - 3rd Round
Royal Lions
P-P
London Cranes
Sat 2nd December 2023
Division One
Lymore Gardens Under 23s
P-P
Royal Lions
Sat 25th November 2023
Division One
Saint City
R.Seixas
R.Seixas
1-0
Royal Lions
Sat 18th November 2023
Essex Junior Cup - 2nd Round
Royal Lions
3-2aet
Collier Row
Sat 11th November 2023
Fenton Cup - 2nd Round
Royal Lions
D.Johnson(2)
R.Dasilva Adele
D.Johnson(2)
R.Dasilva Adele
3-1
Woodford East Reserves
B.Ballard
B.Ballard
Sat 4th November 2023
Sat 28th October 2023
Sat 21st October 2023
Division One
Ocean Pacific
P-P
Royal Lions
Sat 14th October 2023
Division One
Royal Lions
K.Fernandes(2)
K.Tokenge
K.Fernandes(2)
K.Tokenge
3-3
Chingford Athletic Reserves
J.Wells
M.Edmonds
S.Malick
J.Wells
M.Edmonds
S.Malick
Sat 7th October 2023
Division One
Woodford East Reserves
W.Osmond
W.Osmond
1-6
Royal Lions
K.Fernandes(2)
M.Fofana(2)
K.Tokenge
L.Harris
K.Fernandes(2)
M.Fofana(2)
K.Tokenge
L.Harris
Sat 30th September 2023
Sat 23rd September 2023
London Junior Cup - 1st Round
Sporting Club Thamesmead
6-0
Royal Lions
Sat 16th September 2023
Division One
Haringey United
0-12
Royal Lions
D.Smith-Wellington(3)
K.Tokenge(3)
R.Dasilva Adele(3)
K.Fernandes(2)
D.Johnson
D.Smith-Wellington(3)
K.Tokenge(3)
R.Dasilva Adele(3)
K.Fernandes(2)
D.Johnson