Results

21st April 2018

League, Premier Division

  • 14:00
    2-1
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Nick Wilson
    2. Adam Hole
    3. Chris Blohm
    4. Michael Clarkson
    5. Andy Sunnucks
    6. Richard Klein
    7. John Ward
    8. James Elmes
    9. Chris Stowe
    10. John Elmes
    11. George Brislen-hall
    12. Marc Sontag
    13. Robert Davies
    Team information not yet provided
  • 14:00
    1-2
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Jamaine Mutumba
    2. Abib Diop
    3. Randy Ndombe
    4. Abraham Gassama
    5. Mike Nduakulu
    6. El Hadj Faye
    7. Djibril Cante
    8. Pedro Camolas
    9. Tahin Guy Landry
    10. Mody Gaye
    11. Ndiawar Kebe
    12. Alpha Jah
    Team information not yet provided
  • 14:00
    L-W
    Fixture Information
  • Team information not yet provided
    Team information not yet provided
  • 14:00
    1-3
    Fixture Information
  • Team information not yet provided
    1. Khalid Pervaiz
    2. Razaam Shafqat
    3. Claudio De Almeida
    4. Max Lette
    5. Thaddeus Adomakoh
    6. Mohammed Dakri
    7. Shehroz Latif
    8. Spence Joel
    9. Arshad Coowar
    10. Charles Brown
    11. Omar Folkes
    12. Naeem Patel

League, Division One

  • 14:00
    2-2
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Daniel Carr
    2. James Allen
    3. Alex Wedgbury
    4. Andrew Mooney
    5. Leigham Stone
    6. John Hitchens
    7. Ryan Thompson-cobham
    8. Robert Cooper
    9. Kyle Cargill
    10. Conor Harrington
    11. Gideon Odubayo
    Team information not yet provided
  • 14:00
    2-4
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Jack Riddell
    2. Robert Gheorghiu
    3. Ramone Amos
    4. Jamie Ryan
    5. Stelios Elias
    6. Kamal Creary
    7. Ashley Allen
    8. Jesse Appiah
    9. Samuel Daminabo
    10. Ronaldo Merchan
    11. Sam Uviebinene
    12. Tiago Domingues
    13. Nathan Mundy
    14. Kris Brown
    Team information not yet provided
  • 14:00
    0-2
    Fixture Information
  • Team information not yet provided
    1. Jack Riddell
    2. Jack Blackburn
    3. Stelios Elias
    4. Ramone Amos
    5. Jamie Ryan
    6. Ashley Allen
    7. Kamal Creary
    8. Jesse Appiah
    9. Ronaldo Merchan
    10. Kris Brown
    11. Wilson Diogo
    12. Samuel Daminabo
  • 14:00
    W-L
    Fixture Information
  • Team information not yet provided
    Team information not yet provided
  • 14:00
    5-3
    Fixture Information
  • 1. George Abrahams
    2. Kane Beaumont
    3. Nicky Blackwell
    4. Richard Blackwell
    5. Joe Collins
    6. Matthew Daley
    7. Thomas Jakob
    8. John Pride
    9. David Watson
    10. James Kane
    11. Callum Kennedy
    12. Jack Luck
    13. Fabian Donovan
    14. John Sullivan
    1. Jordan Ogles
    2. Kobie Ambrose
    3. Jordan Green
    4. Greg Justham
    5. Paul Alder
    6. Stanley Howison
    7. Scott Lincoln
    8. Robert Tester
    9. Ryan Lincoln
    10. Anthony Gray
    11. Marcus Dadson
    12. John Shubert
  • 14:00
    2-4
    Fixture Information
  • Team information not yet provided
    1. William Kelly
    2. Courtney Brown
    3. Warren Lynch
    4. Darien Thomas
    5. Gradi Zitu
    6. Romelle Pile
    7. Lloyd Boateng
    8. Curtis Brown
    9. Romaine Pearson
    10. Hadi Lounici
    11. Marcel Destouche
    12. Kristos February
    13. Alex Topping
    14. Dwayne Kelly

League, Division Two

  • 14:00
    0-11
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Andrae Edwards
    2. Tamari Alcide
    3. Darrius Roberts
    4. Ryan Sylvester
    5. Orane Fisher
    6. Josh Kasongo
    7. Joshua Kibuuka
    8. Quillon Placide
    9. Marlon Corbin
    10. Abdouelillah Lounici
    11. Christopher Buck
    12. Calvin Stewart
    13. Kasharka Fyffe
    1. George Walker
    2. Mason Oakley
    3. Joshua Harris
    4. Greg Knock
    5. Liam Porter
    6. Edward Dias
    7. Connor Lambert
    8. Ronnie Barlow
    9. Scott Perkins
    10. Robert Clark
    11. Tommy Pidgeon
    12. Dylan Green
    13. Frankie Markham
    14. Harry Payne
    15. Michael Wade
  • 14:00
    4-5
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Rory Vassall
    2. Torian Hamilton
    3. Rakeim Blaize
    4. Jack Abbotts
    5. Rasheed Allen
    6. Matyas Svatom
    7. Jason O\'hare
    8. Ben Nyman
    9. Samuel Garrett
    10. Izuchi Ijoma
    11. Jahvid Irish
    12. Edmund Adade
    13. Tamim Belhaddad
    14. Jordan Lea Smith
    Team information not yet provided
  • 14:00
    2-1
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Alade Aromire
    2. Saidi Shittu
    3. Abraham Adjei
    4. Onyia Chinedu
    5. Elijah Adebola
    6. Sean Awobiyi
    7. David Rullins
    8. Ugo Njoku
    9. Hamzy Jomanday
    10. Michael Dare
    11. Addean Gallimore
    12. Kobi Sola
    13. Henry Moye
    14. Babatunde Akinlabi
    1. Joe Busby
    2. Riley Bowers
    3. Harry Miller
    4. Samuel Matthews
    5. Carl Paul
    6. Archie Stojic
    7. Jack Knowles
    8. Ralph Mcbaiden
    9. Luke Primett
    10. Umar Ali
    11. Sean Clarke
    12. Alexander Abela
    13. Joseph Cloake
    14. Michael Hay
    15. Zaikhan Kazley
  • 14:00
    6-2
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Charles Mccafferty
    2. Joshua Perry
    3. Matt Humphreys
    4. Scott Meyers
    5. Lee Alger
    6. Ben Habberley
    7. Ryan Gallagher
    8. Connor Kain
    9. Charlie Perry
    10. Shaun Cook
    11. Ricardo Teixeira
    12. Murray Fortay
    1. Sam Jones
    2. Luke Slater
    3. Sam Olowoyo
    4. Ben Lamb
    5. Richard O'reilly
    6. Terry Burdge
    7. James Cook
    8. Jamie Hedauk
    9. Mark Smith
    10. Jamie Cullen
    11. Martyn Rifat
    12. Byron Cressey
    13. Jake Dove-lyons
    14. Aaron Taylor
    15. Gary Skinner
  • 14:00
    3-3
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Ross Fisher
    2. Tharshan Rasanayagam
    3. Michael Bell
    4. Daniel Latham
    5. Stanley Green
    6. Scott Stacey
    7. Alex Robinson
    8. Tre Mcdon
    9. Joabe Barbosa
    10. Frank Crook
    11. Luke Macdonald
    12. Charlie Howson
    Team information not yet provided

League, Division Three

  • 14:00
    6-4
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Mark Elwood
    2. Daniel Green
    3. John O'brien
    4. Ronnie Higgs
    5. Simplice Lukuamusu
    6. Luc Macklin
    7. Michael Desmond
    8. Shane Ritchie
    9. Klodan Meta
    10. Joe Newport
    11. Pat Dee
    1. Conor Whitten
    2. Rynn Jones
    3. Adam Andrade
    4. Ashraf Said
    5. Paul Iseghohi
    6. Daniel Oliver
    7. Jake Halsey
    8. Abdul Niazi
    9. Louis Andreou
    10. Arashdeep Osaman
    11. Jordi Mubenga
    12. George Andrews-court
    13. Neal Akhtar
  • 14:00
    3-6
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Glen Shirley
    2. Amir Miraj
    3. Leon Sterling
    4. Oluwaseyi Agboola
    5. Nyasha Mukachana
    6. Ashley Lockhart
    7. Abbas Khabbaz
    8. Mouhamed Gueye
    9. Lee Carter
    10. Khari Pobi
    11. Dennis Spark
    12. Fabio Lourenco
    13. Lamont Lockhart
    1. Errol Ozkumru
    2. Zuhayr Amjad
    3. Mark Matthews
    4. Daniel Fitzsimons
    5. Esat Saiti
    6. Marvin Smith
    7. Adnan Miah
    8. Andre Whyte
    9. Sikander Khan
    10. Hasan Ombasi Yildiz
    11. Delano Lloyd
    12. Umayr Amjad
    13. Kuene Fernandes
    14. Jayden Fraser
    15. Chris Wedderburn
    16. Tariq Faraj
  • 14:00
    1-1
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Dean Holdsworth
    2. Adam Saleh
    3. Thomas Carding
    4. Cornelius Wilton-waddell
    5. James Henry
    6. James Blake
    7. Lewis Mccarthy
    8. Gavin Merrifield
    9. Justin Cummins
    10. Mark Makeri
    11. Omar Wilson
    12. Jamshid Madadi
    Team information not yet provided
  • 14:00
    3-3
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Ryan Smith
    2. Dean Henry
    3. Kieran Poonwassie
    4. John East
    5. Edmundo Guevara
    6. Junior Ashman
    7. Aaron Walker
    8. Kemston Allen
    9. George Martin
    10. Nathan Bailey
    11. Ricardo Khan
    12. Nathanial Nelson
    13. Marvin Sterling
    1. Jude Fudge
    2. Jesgua Adebo
    3. Jonathan Sanchez
    4. Lloyd Makhanya
    5. Winton Hill
    6. Timothy Brown
    7. Ishmael Raymond
    8. Patrick Clarke
    9. Aaron Oliveira
    10. Andre Trinder
    11. Jamil Shariffu
    12. Amaar Edwards
    13. Korede Akintunde
    14. Ernest Dunlop
    15. James Healy

League, Division Four

  • 14:00
    A-A
    ABANDONED
    Fixture Information
  • Team information not yet provided
    1. Conor Mills-wade
    2. Oliver Mpofu
    3. Samson Cox-vinell
    4. William Mills-wade
    5. David Hatt
    6. Daniel Small
    7. Zak Robertson
    8. Danny Rising
    9. Luke Zelkowicz
    10. Harry Donnelly
    11. Owen Rice

14th April 2018

League, Premier Division

  • 14:00
    6-0
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Samuel Brown
    2. James Brice
    3. James Welch
    4. Ross Gale
    5. Callum Bloss
    6. Lloyd Renvoize
    7. Josh Flood
    8. Benjamin Leo
    9. Ronell Rochester
    10. Adam Norris
    11. Izunna Ogedi-uzokwe
    12. Maxwell Marshall
    13. Saku Mbuka
    14. Andrew Clarke
    15. Henry Allinson
    1. Jimmy Karasira
    2. Bruno Boris
    3. Fred Kalyango
    4. Patrick Iga
    5. Douglas Mukasa
    6. Shafik Walusimbi
    7. Lubwama Nasser
    8. Isma Bukemya
    9. Kasule Sulaman
    10. Valentine Djeikuyi Ngaham
    11. Sharifu Sendagire

League, Division One

  • 14:00
    1-5
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Adam Clancey
    2. Ollie Beales
    3. Ben Askew
    4. Albert Connolly
    5. Daniel Armstrong
    6. Liam Cullen
    7. Luke Haydon
    8. Jordan Lyons
    9. Daniel Moody
    10. Shuaib Miah
    11. Samuel Pickett
    12. Robbie Carter
    13. Jamie Wood
    1. William Kelly
    2. Warren Lynch
    3. Courtney Brown
    4. Darien Thomas
    5. Onrae Destouche
    6. Jonathan Eloi
    7. Jonathan Landreth-smith
    8. Jamal Maharajh
    9. Hadi Lounici
    10. Lloyd Boateng
    11. Quillon Placide
    12. Dwayne Kelly
    13. Darrius Roberts
    14. Marlon Corbin
    15. Orane Fisher
    16. Joshua Kibuuka
  • 14:00
    3-1
    Fixture Information
  • 1. William Kelly
    2. Courtney Brown
    3. Alex Topping
    4. Warren Lynch
    5. Dwayne Kelly
    6. Ryan Sylvester
    7. Onrae Destouche
    8. Darrius Roberts
    9. Marlon Corbin
    10. Orane Fisher
    11. Lloyd Boateng
    12. Gradi Zitu
    13. Adam Meragan
    14. Hadi Lounici
    15. Christopher Buck
    16. Roy Jones
    1. Adam Clancey
    2. Ollie Beales
    3. Daniel Armstrong
    4. Ben Askew
    5. Robbie Carter
    6. Liam Cullen
    7. Luke Haydon
    8. Shuaib Miah
    9. Daniel Moody
    10. Samuel Pickett
    11. Chris Walling
    12. William Stacey
    13. Jamie Wood
  • 14:00
    5-1
    Fixture Information
  • 1. George Abrahams
    2. Kane Beaumont
    3. Richard Blackwell
    4. Julian Bryant
    5. Joe Collins
    6. Thomas Jakob
    7. Callum Kennedy
    8. Jack Luck
    9. John Pride
    10. David Watson
    11. Fabian Donovan
    12. Nicky Blackwell
    13. Matthew Daley
    14. James Kane
    15. George Baptiste
    Team information not yet provided

League, Division Two

  • 14:00
    6-0
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Lee Hucker
    2. Luke Appleton
    3. Stephen Claxton
    4. Jason Collins
    5. Robert Ashdown
    6. Daniel Ezeorji
    7. Lee Hattam
    8. Patrick Junior
    9. Mike Williams
    10. Sean Watson
    11. Jack Swaby
    1. Ross Fisher
    2. Tharshan Rasanayagam
    3. Richard Turner
    4. Daniel Latham
    5. Michael Bell
    6. Leon Lewis
    7. Peter Mayhew
    8. Ryan Stacey
    9. Stanley Green
    10. Corley Ross
  • 14:00
    10-0
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Ben Greig
    2. Bradley Williams
    3. Terry Williams
    4. Ashley Godwin
    5. Adam Desnoes
    6. Shaquille Jordan
    7. Alex Osbourne
    8. James Smith
    9. Dushane Powell
    10. Dylan Roberts
    11. Josh Morris
    12. Eugene Goumou
    13. Errol Dinnall-treasure
    14. Andre Graham
    1. Sam Olowoyo
    2. Jake Dove-lyons
    3. Jamie Cullen
    4. Byron Cressey
    5. Ben Lamb
    6. Richard O'reilly
    7. James Cook
    8. Jamie Hedauk
    9. Mark Smith
    10. Sam Jones
    11. Martyn Rifat
    12. Luke Slater

League, Division Three

  • 14:00
    5-0
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Jack Daniels
    2. Rikki Sargent
    3. Saul Jackson
    4. Dom Farmer
    5. Robert Green
    6. Lewis St Hill
    7. Jamal Rose
    8. Joe Creasey
    9. Jonathan Lye
    10. Ross Chimes
    11. Mark Howe
    12. Wesley Adeyemi
    13. Ben Fuller
    14. Andrew Moffat
    15. Alexander Wolf
    1. Glen Shirley
    2. Amir Miraj
    3. Dennis Spark
    4. Lee Carter
    5. Jordan Grocott
    6. Nyasha Mukachana
    7. Zack Clark
    8. Emmanuel Ampaabeng
    9. Khari Pobi
    10. Leon Sterling
    11. Mouhamed Gueye
    12. John Taylor
  • 14:00
    1-2
    Fixture Information
  • 1. William Tegna
    2. Scott Miller
    3. Michael Shekahugn
    4. Daniel Harrison
    5. Reece Kersey
    6. Charlie Salmon
    7. Mohammad Saharudin
    8. Ryan Cini
    9. Chris Batley
    10. Darren Tansley
    11. Matthew Guy
    12. Taylor Livett
    13. Seun Arena
    14. Connor Kingston
    1. Scott Prestedge
    2. Adam Ferdinandi
    3. James Morris
    4. Alexander Diner
    5. Daniel Denton
    6. Dave Birchnall
    7. Luke Edmead
    8. Paul Richard Shawyer
    9. Peter Shawyer
    10. Nicholas Shawyer
    11. Edwin Jabbari
    12. Andrew Moffatt
  • 14:00
    5-2
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Jude Fudge
    2. Aaron Oliveira
    3. Timothy Brown
    4. Aaron Lewis
    5. James Healy
    6. Ishmael Raymond
    7. Andre Trinder
    8. Samson Bashua
    9. Korede Akintunde
    10. Jonathan Sanchez
    11. Jesgua Adebo
    12. Mathew Oyedokun
    1. Conor Whitten
    2. Asad Ali
    3. Curtis Marie
    4. Rynn Jones
    5. Jake Halsey
    6. Adam Andrade
    7. George Andrews-court
    8. Billy Bradley
    9. Louis Andreou
    10. Paul Iseghohi
    11. Callum Alexander
    12. Neal Akhtar
    13. Arashdeep Osaman

Division Four Cup - Semi Final

  • 14:00
    2-3
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Bradley Bechtel
    2. Jack Briley
    3. Jonathan Crowder
    4. Jack Latchford
    5. Ben Highsted
    6. Jordan Santos
    7. Daniel Rule
    8. Ebenezer Fasoranti
    9. Ross Densham
    10. Adam Young
    11. Bradley Wyatt
    12. Max Clark
    13. Mitchell Doubleday
    14. Louis Judd
    15. Ozzy Mustafa
    1. Glen Giles
    2. Mitchell Stone
    3. David Roberts
    4. Bobby White
    5. Ronnie Coules
    6. Luke Waugh
    7. Jack Phillips
    8. Jake Nelson
    9. Nathan Registe
    10. Michael Brown
    11. Marcus Hippolyte-newman
    12. Johnson Akin
    13. Zak Robinson
    14. Charlie Fiander

Division Three Cup - Semi Final

  • 14:00
    1-6
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Mark Elwood
    2. Michael Desmond
    3. Pat Dee
    4. Thomas Hall
    5. Daniel Green
    6. Klodan Meta
    7. Joe Newport
    8. John O'brien
    9. Shane Ritchie
    10. James Hobday
    11. Chris Bird
    12. Stephen Cheeseman
    13. Tom Waite
    1. Errol Ozkumru
    2. Zuhayr Amjad
    3. Mark Matthews
    4. Daniel Fitzsimons
    5. Esat Saiti
    6. Marvin Smith
    7. Andre Whyte
    8. Tariq Faraj
    9. Sikander Khan
    10. Hasan Ombasi Yildiz
    11. Adnan Miah
    12. Delano Lloyd
    13. Kuene Fernandes
    14. Hashim Akram
    15. Ataaib Khan
    16. Tyler Kirby
  • 14:00
    2-2
    4-2
    pens
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Ryan Smith
    2. Dean Henry
    3. Kieran Poonwassie
    4. John East
    5. Aaron Walker
    6. Kemston Allen
    7. George Martin
    8. Edmundo Guevara
    9. Dwaine Hitchman
    10. Nathan Bailey
    11. Kevin Mendez
    12. Alex Beveney
    13. Junior Ashman
    14. Ricardo Khan
    15. Marvin Sterling
    1. Johnny Clayton
    2. Alex Booker
    3. Chris Booker
    4. George Coffey
    5. Harry Coffey
    6. Joe Coffey
    7. Peter Fawcett
    8. Danny Harris
    9. Jack Smerdon
    10. Jack Tye
    11. Lee Vickers
    12. Joshua Brown

Premier Division Cup - Semi Final

  • 14:00
    2-0
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Charlie Howson
    2. Tony Whichelo
    3. Joel Griffiths
    4. Serigne Tacko Mbengue
    5. Peter Truman
    6. Scott Truman
    7. Shaun Goddard
    8. Scott Stacey
    9. Emmanuel Wazola
    10. Billy Texeira
    11. Luke Macdonald
    12. Ali Abdalla
    13. Tre Mcdon
    1. Jamaine Mutumba
    2. Ayman Ahmed
    3. Djibril Cante
    4. Abib Diop
    5. Abraham Gassama
    6. Tahin Guy Landry
    7. Modou Jammeh
    8. Randy Ndombe
    9. Mike Nduakulu
    10. Ahmadou Seye
    11. Hervan Volney
    12. Jesus Burgos Paniagua
    13. Mody Gaye
    14. Ndiawar Kebe
    15. Toheeb Oloyede

Division Two Cup - Semi Final

  • 14:00
    2-1
    Fixture Information
  • 1. George Walker
    2. Mason Oakley
    3. Edward Dias
    4. Greg Knock
    5. Liam Porter
    6. Joshua Harris
    7. Shaun Allen
    8. Scott Perkins
    9. Michael Wade
    10. Robert Clark
    11. Frankie Markham
    12. Connor Lambert
    13. Tommy Pidgeon
    1. Joe Busby
    2. Riley Bowers
    3. Zaikhan Kazley
    4. Luke Primett
    5. Carl Paul
    6. Archie Stojic
    7. Jack Knowles
    8. Michael Hay
    9. Billy Harding
    10. Umar Ali
    11. Sean Clarke
    12. Lenroy Wilson
    13. Harry Miller
    14. Alexander Abela
    15. Tayo Olasanoye

Division One Cup - Semi Final

  • 14:00
    3-0
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Jack Riddell
    2. Jack Blackburn
    3. Ramone Amos
    4. Stelios Elias
    5. Jamie Ryan
    6. Ashley Allen
    7. Kamal Creary
    8. Jesse Appiah
    9. Anthony Okadigbo
    10. Wilson Diogo
    11. Samuel Daminabo
    12. Kris Brown
    13. Tiago Domingues
    14. Ronaldo Merchan
    1. Jordan Ogles
    2. Rene Paul Moret
    3. Paul Alder
    4. Benjamin Hall
    5. Jordan Green
    6. Stanley Howison
    7. Scott Lincoln
    8. Ryan Lincoln
    9. Russell Laird
    10. Anthony Gray
    11. John Shubert
    12. Greg Justham
    13. Marcus Dadson

7th April 2018

League, Premier Division

  • 14:00
    4-1
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Jamaine Mutumba
    2. Abib Diop
    3. Djibril Cante
    4. Zakaria Ahmed
    5. Alpha Jah
    6. Ayman Ahmed
    7. Pedro Camolas
    8. Mody Gaye
    9. Avto Shubitidze
    10. Mike Nduakulu
    11. Ndiawar Kebe
    12. Modou Jammeh
    13. Stoica Loan
    1. Nedelin Vasilev
    2. Mhon Kebell
    3. Simon Kazibwe
    4. Douglas Mukasa
    5. Isma Bukemya
    6. Shafik Walusimbi
    7. Veselin Vasilev
    8. Ken Wampamba
    9. Abu Kizito
    10. Bruno Boris
    11. Fred Kalyango
    12. Valentine Djeikuyi Ngaham
    13. Hakim Kolo
    14. Mathew Mugisha
  • 14:00
    L-W
    Fixture Information
  • Team information not yet provided
    Team information not yet provided

League, Division One

  • 14:00
    2-5
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Adam Clancey
    2. Daniel Armstrong
    3. Ollie Beales
    4. Matthew Stacey
    5. Ben Askew
    6. Robbie Carter
    7. Albert Connolly
    8. Daniel Moody
    9. Luke Haydon
    10. Jamie Wood
    11. Archie Mustafa
    12. Shuaib Miah
    13. Liam Cullen
    14. Samuel Pickett
    1. Jordan Ogles
    2. Russell Laird
    3. Paul Alder
    4. Rene Paul Moret
    5. Jordan Green
    6. Stanley Howison
    7. Scott Lincoln
    8. Robert Tester
    9. Ryan Lincoln
    10. John Shubert
    11. Marcus Dadson
  • 14:00
    6-6
    Fixture Information
  • 1. William Kelly
    2. Alex Topping
    3. Onrae Destouche
    4. Dwayne Kelly
    5. Joshua Kibuuka
    6. Ivan Kilama
    7. Darrius Roberts
    8. Warren Lynch
    9. Hadi Lounici
    10. Romaine Pearson
    11. Adam Meragan
    12. Josh Kasongo
    13. Quillon Placide
    14. Roy Jones
    1. Alex Solodov
    2. Dilminder Singh Rai
    3. Christian Vungbo
    4. Christian Baffour-akoto
    5. Fara Gomes
    6. Jason Habibo
    7. Richard Ojo
    8. Rajan Sangha
    9. Humberto Ndandu
    10. David Sangolo
    11. Armaan Singh Heer
    12. Bavillia Caleir
    13. Ian Tavares
    14. Dylan Gordon-broadley

League, Division Two

  • 14:00
    6-1
    Fixture Information
  • 1. George Walker
    2. Scott Perkins
    3. Mike Dunn
    4. Liam Porter
    5. Edward Dias
    6. Ben Walker
    7. Shaun Allen
    8. Robert Clark
    9. Michael Wade
    10. Ronnie Barlow
    11. Connor Lambert
    12. Mason Oakley
    13. Dylan Green
    14. Frankie Markham
    15. Tommy Pidgeon
    1. Mirjan Shtylla
    2. Saidi Shittu
    3. Henry Moye
    4. Ugo Njoku
    5. Elijah Adebola
    6. Carlos Fernandes
    7. Richard Boah
    8. David Rullins
    9. Desmond Anyanwu
    10. Sean Awobiyi
    11. Michael Dare
    12. Kobi Sola
    13. Omar Howell
    14. Ola Ashimi
  • 14:00
    W-L
    Fixture Information
  • Team information not yet provided
    Team information not yet provided

League, Division Three

  • 14:00
    1-3
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Johnny Clayton
    2. Alex Booker
    3. Chris Booker
    4. Thomas Boomsma
    5. Joshua Brown
    6. George Coffey
    7. Harry Coffey
    8. Ian Jarrett
    9. Danny Harris
    10. Jack Smerdon
    11. Shaun Vickers
    12. Lee Vickers
    13. Jack Tye
    1. Ryan Smith
    2. Dean Henry
    3. Kieran Poonwassie
    4. John East
    5. Edmundo Guevara
    6. Nathanial Nelson
    7. Kemston Allen
    8. George Martin
    9. Nathan Bailey
    10. Alex Beveney
    11. Chris Ttofari
    12. Aaron Walker
    13. Ricardo Khan
    14. Marvin Sterling

Division Three Cup - Quarter Final

  • 14:00
    0-3
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Jack Daniels
    2. Saul Jackson
    3. Rikki Sargent
    4. Lewis St Hill
    5. Dom Farmer
    6. Ross Chimes
    7. Joe Creasey
    8. Jayden Francis
    9. David Owusu
    10. Harry Burgess
    11. Mark Howe
    12. Alexander Wolf
    13. Robert Green
    1. Ataaib Khan
    2. Zuhayr Amjad
    3. Mark Matthews
    4. Daniel Fitzsimons
    5. Esat Saiti
    6. Tariq Faraj
    7. Andre Whyte
    8. Marvin Smith
    9. Mohammed Khan
    10. Fusion Queta
    11. Adnan Miah
    12. Hashim Akram
    13. Sikander Khan
    14. Tyler Kirby
    15. Hasan Ombasi Yildiz
  • 14:00
    8-3
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Mark Elwood
    2. Daniel Green
    3. Daniel Elwood
    4. John O'brien
    5. Joe Newport
    6. Ronnie Higgs
    7. Pat Dee
    8. James Hobday
    9. Ryan Parker
    10. Chris Bird
    11. Michael Desmond
    12. Klodan Meta
    13. Luc Macklin
    1. Jude Fudge
    2. Jonathan Sanchez
    3. Timothy Brown
    4. Patrick Clarke
    5. James Healy
    6. Aaron Lewis
    7. Ishmael Raymond
    8. Jesgua Adebo
    9. Andre Trinder
    10. Korede Akintunde
    11. Mathew Oyedokun

Division Four Cup - Semi Final

  • 14:00
    1-1
    9-10
    pens
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Joe Owers
    2. George Taylor
    3. Anthony Carrig
    4. Freddie Drew
    5. Bobby Drew
    6. Kyle Balou
    7. Harry Killick
    8. Luke Charge
    9. Martin Cannon
    10. Samuel Gregory
    11. Kirk Hodgskin
    12. Jonathan Burman
    13. Terence Elliott-cooper
    1. Sam Bacon
    2. Lee Hibberd
    3. Luke Hibberd
    4. Neil Turner
    5. Graham Learner
    6. Tony Craske
    7. Matthew Englezou
    8. Tony Leach
    9. Chris Harper
    10. Thomas Jackson-lyall
    11. Adam Friend
    12. Paul Regan
    13. David Skitt

Premier Division Cup - Semi Final

  • 14:00
    2-2
    5-4
    pens
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Michael Bundock
    2. James Brice
    3. Adam Davies
    4. Benjamin Leo
    5. Joseph Thwaite
    6. Jakk Carver
    7. Adam Norris
    8. Callum Bloss
    9. Izunna Ogedi-uzokwe
    10. Josh Flood
    11. Andrew Clarke
    12. Ross Gale
    13. Ronell Rochester
    14. Lloyd Renvoize
    15. James Welch
    1. Oscar Pimentel Ribero
    2. Anexihandro Sehedo
    3. Etienne Vaz
    4. Iaia Jau
    5. Sulai Jalo
    6. Samora Maldine
    7. Sulaimana Ba
    8. Fabio Cunha
    9. Jorge Dias
    10. Felix Onyango
    11. Yaya Embalo
    12. Ba Braima

Division One Cup - Semi Final

  • 14:00
    0-1
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Daniel Carr
    2. Cian Duffy
    3. James Allen
    4. Andrew Mooney
    5. Leigham Stone
    6. Robert Cooper
    7. Ryan Thompson-cobham
    8. Conor Harrington
    9. Kyle Cargill
    10. Takunua Ndadzungira
    11. Matthew Watts
    12. Rodney Capemba
    13. Mark Farinha
    1. George Abrahams
    2. Kane Beaumont
    3. Nicky Blackwell
    4. Richard Blackwell
    5. Julian Bryant
    6. Matthew Daley
    7. Jack Luck
    8. David Fitzgerald
    9. Jason Fox
    10. Matthew With
    11. James Kane
    12. Thomas Jakob
    13. Callum Kennedy
    14. David Watson
    15. Fabian Donovan
    16. John Pride

Division One Cup - Quarter Final

  • 14:00
    1-3
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Ali Kelali
    2. Ryan Cornelius
    3. Jayesh Barber
    4. Andrew Brown
    5. Robert Gold
    6. Krzysztof Golebioski
    7. Ayoola Ayisafe
    8. Max Nicholson
    9. Kamara Harper
    10. Ryan Williams
    11. Harry Turnpenny
    12. Carl Godfrey
    13. Astrit Losmaj
    14. Marlon Joseph
    1. Jack Riddell
    2. Jack Blackburn
    3. Ramone Amos
    4. Jamie Ryan
    5. Stelios Elias
    6. Jesse Appiah
    7. Kamal Creary
    8. Anthony Okadigbo
    9. Samraj Gill
    10. Kris Brown
    11. Tashan Benjamin
    12. Ashley Allen
    13. Samuel Daminabo
    14. Wilson Diogo
    15. Haseeb Kashmiri
    16. Sam Uviebinene

Division Two Cup - Semi Final

  • 14:00
    1-2
    Fixture Information
  • 1. James Hayes
    2. Josh George
    3. Daniel Latham
    4. Richard Wallace
    5. Tharshan Rasanayagam
    6. James Dennis
    7. Ryan Stacey
    8. Joabe Barbosa
    9. Nathan Dennis
    10. Corley Ross
    11. Connor Frost
    12. Sam Paterson
    13. Emmanuel Odufale
    14. Abdi Shidane
    1. Adam Turner
    2. Jake Dove-lyons
    3. Michael Kane
    4. Byron Cressey
    5. Richard O'reilly
    6. Michael Livesey
    7. James Cook
    8. Jamie Hedauk
    9. Mark Smith
    10. Jamie Cullen
    11. Martyn Rifat
    12. Terry Burdge
    13. Sam Jones
    14. Ben Lamb
    15. Luke Slater

31st March 2018

League, Premier Division

  • 14:00
    W-L
    Fixture Information
  • Team information not yet provided
    Team information not yet provided
  • 14:00
    3-2
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Oscar Pimentel Ribero
    2. Anexihandro Sehedo
    3. Raul Fernandes
    4. Iaia Jau
    5. Leal Monteiro
    6. Samora Maldine
    7. Sulaimana Ba
    8. Fabio Cunha
    9. Ba Braima
    10. Mulgi Balde
    11. Yaya Embalo
    12. Sulai Jalo
    13. Felix Onyango
    14. Etienne Vaz
    1. Charlie Howson
    2. Abdul Yusuf
    3. Tony Whichelo
    4. Abdi Shidane
    5. Serigne Tacko Mbengue
    6. Scott Truman
    7. Luke Macdonald
    8. Shaun Goddard
    9. Elman Kabbi
    10. Billy Texeira
    11. Emmanuel Wazola
    12. Ali Abdalla
    13. Tre Mcdon
  • 14:00
    P-P
    POSTPONED
    Fixture Information
  • Team information not yet provided
    Team information not yet provided

League, Division One

League, Division Two

  • 14:00
    3-5
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Ashley Dixon
    2. Tamari Alcide
    3. Ryan Sylvester
    4. Quillon Placide
    5. Aleksander Zerom
    6. Kasharka Fyffe
    7. Abdouelillah Lounici
    8. Hadi Lounici
    9. Dwayne Kelly
    10. Calvin Stewart
    11. Christopher Buck
    12. Marlon Corbin
    13. Roy Jones
    1. Ian Whitmore
    2. Craig Heskey
    3. James Bailey
    4. Akintunde Shoderu
    5. Daniel Elich
    6. Will Pendley
    7. Robert Wooster
    8. Charlie Arrowsmith
    9. Tim Mason
    10. Glenn Levy
    11. Bradley Routledge
    12. Kehinde Odukoya
    13. Mabz Rahman
    14. Paul Stringer
    15. Scout Bown
  • 14:00
    2-1
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Rory Vassall
    2. Elliot Smith
    3. Rakeim Blaize
    4. Chris Bell
    5. Kelenna Onyaeka
    6. Rasheed Allen
    7. Jason O\'hare
    8. Ben Nyman
    9. Samuel Garrett
    10. Matyas Svatom
    11. Jahvid Irish
    1. Lee Hucker
    2. Robert Ashdown
    3. Jack Barry
    4. Stephen Claxton
    5. Jason Collins
    6. Daniel Ezeorji
    7. Darren Hawkins
    8. Patrick Junior
    9. Reggie O'donoghue
    10. Michael Saunders
    11. Sean Watson
    12. Neil Hankin
    13. Mike Williams
  • 14:00
    0-2
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Charles Mccafferty
    2. Ryan Gallagher
    3. Antony Ian Holmes
    4. Scott Meyers
    5. Matt Humphreys
    6. Jack Lockwood
    7. Dillon Anderson
    8. Shaun Cook
    9. Connor Kain
    10. Joshua Perry
    11. Franky Wooders
    12. Brandon Khan
    13. Tony David Maynard
    1. Ben Greig
    2. Ashley Godwin
    3. Terry Williams
    4. Bradley Williams
    5. Nick Wilson
    6. Shaquille Jordan
    7. Alex Osbourne
    8. James Smith
    9. Dylan Roberts
    10. Dushane Powell
    11. Josh Morris
    12. Eugene Goumou
    13. Adam Desnoes
    14. Andre Graham
    15. Warren Isoka
  • 14:00
    1-4
    Fixture Information
  • 1. James Thompson
    2. Robert Beech
    3. Fionn Beech
    4. Robert Evans
    5. Steven Allen
    6. Robert Molloy
    7. Lee Thompson
    8. Joseph Bradley
    9. Steven Porter
    10. Cezar Kipaila
    11. Barry Fuschillo
    12. James Burton
    1. Onyia Chinedu
    2. Saidi Shittu
    3. Abraham Adjei
    4. David Rullins
    5. Elijah Adebola
    6. Carlos Fernandes
    7. Michael Dare
    8. Kobi Sola
    9. Desmond Anyanwu
    10. Sean Awobiyi
    11. Richard Boah
    12. Addean Gallimore
    13. Babatunde Akinlabi
    14. Ola Ashimi
    15. Michael Omari
  • 14:00
    3-5
    Fixture Information
  • 1. James Hayes
    2. Shomari Barnwell
    3. Leon Lewis
    4. Khadean Campbell
    5. Dejean George
    6. Ryan Stacey
    7. Peter Mayhew
    8. Corley Ross
    9. Michael Bell
    10. Connor Frost
    11. Daniel Latham
    12. Sam Paterson
    13. Adam Korankye
    1. Joe Busby
    2. Riley Bowers
    3. Zaikhan Kazley
    4. Luke Primett
    5. Ralph Mcbaiden
    6. Archie Stojic
    7. Jack Knowles
    8. Michael Hay
    9. Billy Harding
    10. Umar Ali
    11. Harry Miller
    12. Joseph Cloake
    13. Sean Clarke
    14. Alexander Abela

League, Division Three

  • 14:00
    P-P
    POSTPONED
    Fixture Information
  • Team information not yet provided
    Team information not yet provided
  • 14:00
    4-1
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Conor Whitten
    2. Curtis Marie
    3. Antonino Agyemang
    4. Tyler Brodie
    5. Christopher Ifill
    6. Joel Opara
    7. Thomas Waymouth
    8. Jack Darby
    9. George Andrews-court
    10. Reece Morley
    11. Callum Alexander
    12. Bhulam Harris
    13. Louis Reeve
    14. Daniel Francis
    1. Ryan Smith
    2. Dean Henry
    3. Kevin Mendez
    4. Ashley Jordan
    5. John East
    6. Alex Beveney
    7. David Balandin
    8. Ricardo Khan
    9. Kemston Allen
    10. Nathanial Nelson
    11. Samson Ogunwole
    12. Nathan Bailey
    13. Junior Ashman
    14. Kieran Poonwassie
    15. Dwaine Hitchman
    16. Pa Lettejallow
  • 14:00
    P-P
    POSTPONED
    Fixture Information
  • Team information not yet provided
    Team information not yet provided
  • 14:00
    P-P
    POSTPONED
    Fixture Information
  • Team information not yet provided
    Team information not yet provided

League, Division Four

  • 14:00
    2-1
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Daniel Vernile
    2. Bobby Drew
    3. Anthony Carrig
    4. George Taylor
    5. Harry Killick
    6. James Mahoney
    7. Joe Owers
    8. Samuel Gregory
    9. Martin Cannon
    10. Jonathan Burman
    11. Kyle Balou
    12. Terence Elliott-cooper
    13. Kirk Hodgskin
    1. Kieran Field
    2. Oliver Mpofu
    3. Samson Cox-vinell
    4. William Mills-wade
    5. David Hatt
    6. Daniel Small
    7. Zak Robertson
    8. Danny Rising
    9. Luke Zelkowicz
    10. Harry Donnelly
    11. Owen Rice
    12. Matthew Pemberton
    13. James Piras
    14. Reece White

Fenton Cup - Semi Final

  • 14:00
    5-1
    Fixture Information
  • 1. George Walker
    2. Mason Oakley
    3. Edward Dias
    4. Greg Knock
    5. Liam Porter
    6. Joshua Harris
    7. Shaun Allen
    8. Robert Clark
    9. Tommy Pidgeon
    10. Michael Wade
    11. Frankie Markham
    12. Mike Dunn
    13. Ronnie Barlow
    14. Connor Lambert
    15. Ben Walker
    16. Scott Perkins
    1. Orane Fisher
    2. Courtney Brown
    3. Curtis Brown
    4. Lloyd Boateng
    5. Marcel Destouche
    6. Ivan Kilama
    7. Jonathan Landreth-smith
    8. Romaine Pearson
    9. Warren Lynch
    10. Darien Thomas
    11. Gradi Zitu
    12. Patryk Sienkiewicz
    13. Onrae Destouche
    14. Joshua Kibuuka
    15. Jamal Maharajh
    16. Adam Meragan
  • 14:00
    0-1
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Errol Ozkumru
    2. Chris Wedderburn
    3. Mark Matthews
    4. Esat Saiti
    5. Daniel Fitzsimons
    6. Adnan Miah
    7. Tariq Faraj
    8. Andre Whyte
    9. Tyler Kirby
    10. Fusion Queta
    11. Delano Lloyd
    12. Hasan Ombasi Yildiz
    13. Zuhayr Amjad
    14. Mohammed Khan
    1. Jack Riddell
    2. Ramone Amos
    3. Jack Blackburn
    4. Stelios Elias
    5. Jamie Ryan
    6. Ashley Allen
    7. Jesse Appiah
    8. Kamal Creary
    9. Anthony Okadigbo
    10. Samuel Daminabo
    11. Haseeb Kashmiri
    12. Kris Brown
    13. Sam Uviebinene

Division One Cup - Quarter Final

  • 14:00
    3-1
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Jordan Ogles
    2. Gary Williamson
    3. Paul Alder
    4. Benjamin Hall
    5. Jordan Green
    6. Stanley Howison
    7. Scott Lincoln
    8. Ryan Lincoln
    9. Russell Laird
    10. John Shubert
    11. Marcus Dadson
    12. Kobie Ambrose
    1. Vikramjeey Singh
    2. Fara Gomes
    3. Jason Habibo
    4. Christian Baffour-akoto
    5. Toju Taiwo-brown
    6. Rajan Sangha
    7. Jordan Aaron Hamilton
    8. David Sangolo
    9. Remi Almeida
    10. Benry Mensa
    11. Dylan Gordon-broadley
    12. Ian Tavares
    13. David Mclean
    14. Bavillia Caleir
    15. Richard Ojo

Return to homepage