Results

Sat 16th February 2019

Sat 9th February 2019

Sat 2nd February 2019

Sat 26th January 2019

League, Senior Division

Blue Marlin
T.Robinson(4)
E.Green
5-1
London Cranes
M.Nsubuga
London Park City
A.Mohamed
1-7
West Essex Reserves
A.Norris(3)
J.Bromley(3)
A.Clarke

League, Division One

Forest Green
A.Hussein
A.Forbs Da Costa
2-3
FC Baresi
A.Shikheey
M.Smith
T.Benjamin
Rapid Chingford
W-L
Sporting Hackney Under 23s
Sporting Hackney failed to constitute

League, Division Two

CSM London
M.Knights
R.Beya
2-1
Upshire Forest
L.Hughes-franklin
FC BKT
E.Akinwale
1-14
Chingford Athletic Development
L.Dimond(5)
W.Woods(3)
W.Swain(2)
A.Priest
A.Sahnine
P.Clarke
S.Jarvis
Puma Kings
J.Morris
1-3
Eastside
A.Mohamed(2)
J.Falzon
South Marsh United
R.Smith
1-2
Cowley Community
R.Thompson-cobham
W.Lee

League, Division Three

Chingford Harriers
0-5
Haver Town Reserves
S.Higgins(2)
L.Harris
R.Kelland
S.Sullivan
Flyers Reserves
R.Francis(4)
D.Labonne(3)
7-1
New Star Soccer
L.Menga
Forest Green Reserves
M.Opigo
M.Martin
2-4
St Francis
O.Abdulaziz(2)
F.Hasmijaj
T.Lopes
Glendale
M.Ahmed
1-2
Custom House United
G.Levy
R.Wooster
Tower Hamlets Reserves
J.Brown
1-2
Royal Forest
G.Taylor
J.Owers

League, Division Four

Avondale Rangers
T.Jackson-lyall(4)
A.Friend
P.Regan
6-0
Soul Youth
Loughton Lions
0-5
Chigwell Mens Club
B.Barr
D.Blacketer
J.Mcmullen
J.Collier
S.Bellamy
Sungate Reserves
D.Downer
G.Bransgrove
M.Ayoola
S.Cooper
4-1
Old Barkabbeyans Reserves
K.Meta

Fenton Cup - 3rd Round

Chingford Athletic Reserves
L.Xavier-johnson
1-3
Wapping
M.Rafe
M.Hussain

Senior Division Cup - 1st Round

ACD United
M.Wade(2)
L.Porter
3-0
Grove United
East Ham Inter
A.Bessadi
1-1
Singh Sabha Barking
R.Dankah
3-2 on penalties

Division One Cup - 1st Round

Lymore Gardens
D.Roberts
1-2
Melbourne Sports
R.Lincoln
S.Lincoln

Division One Cup - Quarter Final

Chingford United
0-6
Three Colts
C.Kennedy(3)
J.Luck
J.Kane
J.Pride

Division Two Cup - 1st Round

Old Esthameians
N.Robinson(2)
T.Boomsma
3-3
Rainham Working Mens Club
L.Tormey(2)
C.Barnard
3-4 on penalties

Division Three Cup - 1st Round

Brooks City
Z.Robinson
1-1
Frenford A
J.Riches
9-10 on penalties

Division Four Cup - Quarter Final

Brentwood United Reserves
A.Lawrence
1-4
Dagenham United Reserves
J.Nketia(2)
C.Mascall
R.Ngesang
Newham Royals
A.Adade(2)
2-5
Debden Park
R.Densham(4)
J.Scully

Essex Junior Cup - Quarter Final

Jolof Sports
1-2
Westhamians

Essex Junior Trophy - Quarter Final

Writtle Reserves
0-2
Chigwell

Sat 19th January 2019

League, Senior Division

Jolof Sports
J.Burgos Paniagua(2)
T.Guy Landry
3-2
East Ham Inter
S.Edwards
Singh Sabha Barking
I.Saeed(2)
E.Fortes
S.Latif
4-1
Grove United
C.Howson

League, Division One

Three Colts
J.Furlong(2)
J.Bryant
3-4
Chigwell
R.Chimes(3)
R.Sargent
At Jubilee Sports Ground, Highams Park

League, Division Two

Eastside
J.Odutolu
1-4
Cowley Community
C.Wright(2)
C.Harrington
K.Cargill
Flyers
J.Collins
J.Dickson
2-5
CSM London
R.Beya(2)
C.Beck
L.Mccarthy
M.Knights
Old Esthameians
A.Booker
1-2
Chingford Athletic Development
L.Dimond
S.Jarvis
Puma Kings
1-7
FC BKT
R.Scott(4)
M.Russell(2)
C.Williams
Upshire Forest
W-L
South Marsh United
South Marsh Utd failed to constitute

League, Division Three

Brooks City
O.Rice(4)
5-3
Flyers Reserves
C.Anele
C.Jordan
R.Francis
Forest Green Reserves
D.Laurent
1-1
Glendale
O.Agboola
New Star Soccer
E.Guevara
L.Menga
2-3
Chingford Harriers
E.Jabbari
J.Morris
N.Shawyer
Royal Forest
M.Cannon(2)
H.Killick
T.Osmond
4-3
Custom House United
G.Levy(2)
B.Routledge
St Francis
0-7
Tower Hamlets Reserves
Y.Kadis(3)
B.Vaivada
E.Ndukuba
J.Francis
S.Balde

League, Division Four

Dagenham United Reserves
J.Nketia
1-2
Brentwood United Reserves
D.Walker
S.Misambu
Debden Park
0-4
Sungate Reserves
C.Ross
D.Reid
M.Ayoola
S.Cooper

Fenton Cup - 3rd Round

Blue Marlin
G.Bunce(2)
H.Walder
N.Desnoes
T.Robinson
5-1
Sporting Hackney Under 23s
R.Balogun
FC Baresi
D.Lloyd(2)
M.Matthews(2)
A.Miah
A.Whyte
S.Khan
T.Kirby
8-3
Chingford United
D.Aenasoaie(2)
M.Birtalan
Frenford A
J.Shand-aldridge(2)
P.Iseghohi(2)
4-5
Soul Youth
N.Regragui(3)
R.Ahmed
S.Azizur
Melbourne Sports
R.Lincoln
1-5
Haver Town Reserves
R.Simpson(3)
C.Waller
R.Kelland
Newham Royals
R.Asante(2)
2-7
Rainham Working Mens Club
L.Tormey(3)
C.Barnard
C.Kain
D.Anderson
R.Teixeira
West Essex Reserves
1-2
ACD United
M.Wade
O.Williams

Senior Division Cup - Quarter Final

Docklands Albion
J.Blackburn
S.Daminabo
2-1
London Park City
H.Ndandu

Division One Cup - 1st Round

Forest Green
0-3
Chingford Athletic Reserves
A.Stojic
J.Knowles
R.Mcbaiden

Division Four Cup - 1st Round

Chigwell Mens Club
B.Barr
J.Collier
2-2
Avondale Rangers
A.Friend
T.Craske
5-4 on penalties
Loughton Lions
J.Wood(2)
A.Somers
T.Edwards
4-0
Old Barkabbeyans Reserves

Sat 12th January 2019

League, Senior Division

Blue Marlin
A.Stanislaw(3)
3-2
West Essex Reserves
A.Norris
J.Carver
London Park City
E.Carvalho
1-4
Jolof Sports
H.Volney(2)
A.Gassama
J.Tossou-ayayi
Singh Sabha Barking
D.Wilson
1-1
ACD United
L.Porter

League, Division One

Chingford United
C.Tulbure
1-6
Chingford Athletic Reserves
A.Stojic(2)
B.Harding
J.Knowles
L.Xavier-johnson
R.Vincent-joseph
Wapping
A.Mouaden
M.Hussain
S.Islam
3-0
Melbourne Sports

League, Division Two

Cowley Community
J.Allen
2-2
Rainham Working Mens Club
L.Tormey
R.Teixeira
FC BKT
I.Buhari
2-2
Old Esthameians
C.Booker
T.Boomsma

League, Division Three

Custom House United
B.Routledge(2)
G.Levy(2)
R.Wooster
5-0
St Francis
Frenford A
A.Andrade
O.Sanusi
2-1
Brooks City
D.Rising
Royal Forest
K.Hodgskin
S.Porter
T.Osmond
3-3
New Star Soccer
A.Adeyemi
L.Menga
T.Sutherland

League, Division Four

Chigwell Mens Club
B.Barr
1-2
Debden Park
J.Santos
R.Densham
Newham Royals
A.Peters
1-2
Dagenham United Reserves
L.Harrold
R.Ngesang
Sungate Reserves
I.Idu(2)
D.Downer
D.Reid
4-0
Brentwood United Reserves

Fenton Cup - 3rd Round

Chigwell
E.Morgan(2)
L.Marsh
M.Howe
4-1
Rapid Chingford
I.Pumnutiu
East Ham Inter
A.Bessadi(3)
D.Basi
E.Rusnak
M.Dodow
5-4
Tower Hamlets Reserves
E.Ndukuba(2)
S.Balde(2)
Forest Green
J.Thompson(2)
J.Kasongo
K.O'donoghue
4-3
Chingford Athletic Development
L.Dimond(2)
S.Gardiner
Grove United
0-4
Docklands Albion
S.Daminabo(2)
J.Blackburn
K.Brown
Lymore Gardens
C.White
1-6
London Cranes
A.Abdulahi(2)
M.Sendawula(2)
B.Boris
V.Djeikuyi Ngaham
Three Colts
W-L
Loughton Lions

Division Two Cup - 1st Round

Flyers
J.Collins(2)
2-4
Upshire Forest
T.Lawn(2)
C.Godfrey
L.Hughes-franklin
South Marsh United
T.Farazi(2)
2-3
Eastside
I.Shittu
J.Liu
J.Odutolu

Division Two Cup - Quarter Final

CSM London
A-A
Puma Kings

Division Three Cup - 1st Round

Chingford Harriers
D.Birchnall
J.Morris
2-4
Flyers Reserves
J.Gustave(2)
D.Labonne
R.Francis
Glendale
A.Khabbaz
M.Gueye
O.Agboola
V.Correia
Z.Clark
5-2
Forest Green Reserves
J.Thomson
T.Whelan

London Junior Cup - Quarter Final

FC Baresi
0-1
Battersea Boys
1.30pm Kick Off

Sat 5th January 2019

Sat 15th December 2018

League, Senior Division

ACD United
G.Munns
1-0
West Essex Reserves
East Ham Inter
A.Bessadi
E.Rusnak
2-2
Docklands Albion
S.Daminabo
T.Benjamin
Grove United
L-W
London Cranes
Singh Sabha Barking
J.Hamilton
K.Pervaiz
R.Dankah
3-3
London Park City
A.Mohamed
D.Karekedes
J.Abbotts

League, Division One

Chigwell
M.Howe
S.Jackson
3-3
Lymore Gardens
B.Williams
C.White
T.Morris
Chingford United
U-U
Wapping
Rapid Chingford
V.Panait
1-7
Forest Green
A.Forbs Da Costa(2)
K.Singh(2)
J.Thompson
K.Francis
S.Taylor-lewis
Sporting Hackney Under 23s
L-W
Chingford Athletic Reserves

League, Division Two

Cowley Community
C.Wright
L.Luck
R.Thompson-cobham
3-1
Flyers
T.Mushambadope
Eastside
C.Mullings
J.Liu
J.Falzon
J.Odutolu
4-2
CSM London
A.Yusuf
Z.Forte
Rainham Working Mens Club
L.Tormey(3)
3-5
Puma Kings
J.Morris(2)
L.Pernice(2)
K.Kazeem
South Marsh United
0-7
Chingford Athletic Development
L.Dimond(2)
P.Clarke(2)
B.Guler
W.Swain
Z.Lee
Upshire Forest
A.Rich(2)
L.Hughes-franklin
3-0
Old Esthameians

League, Division Three

Brooks City
0-6
Custom House United
G.Levy(2)
M.Guy(2)
R.Wooster(2)
Chingford Harriers
E.Jabbari
J.Morris
N.Shawyer
3-2
St Francis
T.Lopes(2)
Flyers Reserves
C.Jordan
J.Gustave
2-1
Frenford A
T.Osifuwa
Glendale
A.Khabbaz(2)
E.Ampaabeng
3-6
Tower Hamlets Reserves
R.Murad(2)
E.Akagha
J.Brown
S.Balde
T.White
New Star Soccer
0-3
Haver Town Reserves
E.Akinola
R.Kelland
S.Higgins

League, Division Four

Brentwood United Reserves
A.Lawrence(2)
S.Misambu(2)
B.Demmon
J.Mogege
6-0
Dagenham United Reserves
Newham Royals
A.Adade(4)
R.Asante(3)
A.Cook(2)
G.Brickley
K.Dyke
R.Smith
12-4
Soul Youth
H.Adnan(2)
N.Ahmed(2)

Essex Junior Cup - 4th Round

Jolof Sports
2-1
Boxted Lodgers

Sat 8th December 2018

League, Senior Division

ACD United
F.Markham
J.Harris
L.Porter
3-0
Jolof Sports
London Park City
0-4
East Ham Inter
A.Bessadi(2)
M.Dodow(2)
Singh Sabha Barking
M.Lett
P.Brown
2-3
Blue Marlin
J.Tikare
S.Tully
West Essex Reserves
0-0
Docklands Albion
At Fairlop Oak, Hainault

League, Division One

Chigwell
E.Morgan
R.Chimes
2-0
Sporting Hackney Under 23s
Lymore Gardens
D.Powell(3)
W.Isoka(2)
5-3
Chingford United
D.Aenasoaie(3)
Three Colts
J.Fox
1-3
Forest Green
J.Thompson
S.Taylor-lewis
Wapping
P-P
Rapid Chingford
Waterlogged pitch

League, Division Two

Chingford Athletic Development
W-L
Flyers
Flyers failed to constitute
Cowley Community
L.Francis
T.Ndadzungira
2-0
South Marsh United
CSM London
A.Oliveira
A.Yusuf
Z.Forte
3-2
Rainham Working Mens Club
A.Yusuf
L.Tormey
Eastside
P-P
Old Esthameians
W/P
Upshire Forest
A.Rich
1-1
Puma Kings
J.Mills-smith

League, Division Three

Brooks City
D.Rising(2)
O.Rice(2)
S.Cox-vinell
5-1
Forest Green Reserves
D.Laurent
Custom House United
G.Levy
J.Wooster
M.Guy
4-6
New Star Soccer
T.Sutherland(2)
A.Walker
D.Hitchman
R.Khan
S.Ogunwole
Flyers Reserves
C.Anele
D.Labonne
R.Graham
3-2
Chingford Harriers
D.Birchnall
Royal Forest
F.Drew
J.Burman
2-1
Frenford A
T.Osifuwa
St Francis
T.Teseay(2)
M.Spencer
O.Abdulaziz
4-1
Glendale
V.Correia

League, Division Four

Avondale Rangers
C.Harper(2)
L.Gibson
3-2
Newham Royals
A.Adade
R.Asante
Brentwood United Reserves
J.Mogege(2)
D.Leavy
D.Walker
R.Mcmahon
5-1
Chigwell Mens Club
A.Poyot
Dagenham United Reserves
0-2
Debden Park
A.Young
D.Rule
Loughton Lions
W.Osmond(2)
2-6
Sungate Reserves
D.Downer(3)
A.White
J.Watson
S.Cooper

London Junior Cup - 4th Round

Tower Hamlets Reserves
1-2
aet
FC Baresi

Sat 1st December 2018

League, Senior Division

Blue Marlin
P-P
London Park City
W/P
Grove United
P-P
East Ham Inter
W/P
London Cranes
V.Djeikuyi Ngaham
1-1
Docklands Albion
M.Destouche
Singh Sabha Barking
A.Coowar
D.Wilson
2-1
West Essex Reserves
M.Marshall
Being Played at Fairlop Oak

League, Division One

Chingford Athletic Reserves
T.Olasanoye(3)
J.Knowles(2)
L.Primett(2)
A.Stojic
S.Matthews
9-1
Forest Green
J.Thompson
FC Baresi
M.Smith
S.Khan
2-1
Wapping
H.Hanif
Sporting Hackney Under 23s
S.Cahill(3)
J.Akuwudike
T.Pidgeon
5-2
Chingford United
A.Ionescu
D.Aenasoaie
Three Colts
J.Fox
1-3
Lymore Gardens
A.Roberts
D.Powell
P.Roberts

League, Division Two

Cowley Community
C.Wright
1-3
Old Esthameians
N.Robinson(2)
A.Booker
Flyers
W-L
Inter Plaistow
Puma Kings
J.Carew
J.Morris
L.Meyer
3-3
CSM London
J.Blake
K.Cole
L.Mccarthy
South Marsh United
A.Joeta
A.Durgjaye
D.Da Luz
E.Custodio
P.Garner-weekes
R.Smith
T.Farazi
7-4
Upshire Forest
L.Hughes-franklin(2)
A.Rich
G.Boyle

League, Division Three

Chingford Harriers
0-3
Frenford A
H.Schimidt(2)
J.Riches
Custom House United
G.Levy(2)
G.Hearson
3-1
Forest Green Reserves
J.Thomson
Glendale
V.Correia(2)
2-1
Flyers Reserves
C.Anele
New Star Soccer
M.Sutherland
M.Said
2-7
Brooks City
O.Rice(3)
L.Zelkowicz(2)
D.Rising
P.Lewis

League, Division Four

Avondale Rangers
W-L
Old Barkabbeyans Reserves
Debden Park
B.Wyatt
R.Densham
S.Wyatt
3-3
Soul Youth
S.Azizur(2)
H.Adnan
Loughton Lions
D.Moody
T.Edwards
W.Osmond
3-3
Newham Royals
R.Asante(2)
A.Cook
Sungate Reserves
D.Downer
J.Watson
2-1
Dagenham United Reserves

Fenton Cup - 2nd Round

Tower Hamlets Reserves
S.Balde(3)
A.Ly(2)
J.Yila(2)
D.Martin
8-0
Eastside

Essex Junior Trophy - 4th Round

Writtle Reserves
4-3
Rainham Working Mens Club
Brentwood United Reserves
1-7
Chigwell

Sat 24th November 2018

League, Senior Division

Blue Marlin
G.Bunce
1-2
ACD United
B.Rungay(2)
Docklands Albion
J.Appiah
1-0
Jolof Sports
London Park City
E.Carvalho(2)
2-3
London Cranes
V.Djeikuyi Ngaham(2)
S.Walusimbi
Singh Sabha Barking
C.Clifford
D.Wilson
R.Sangha
3-1
East Ham Inter
V.Chiriac

League, Division One

FC Baresi
E.Saiti
1-1
Rapid Chingford
F.Ivancia
Forest Green
0-6
Chigwell
C.Doidge(3)
D.Farmer
J.Lye
R.Chimes
Lymore Gardens
U-U
Three Colts
Referee failed to show.
Melbourne Sports
J.Green(2)
K.Ambrose(2)
R.Lincoln(2)
6-0
Chingford United
Wapping
A.Teladjati
H.Hanif
2-4
Chingford Athletic Reserves
D.Livie
E.Manu-gyamfi
T.Collier
T.Miller

League, Division Two

Chingford Athletic Development
L.Dimond(2)
S.Jarvis
3-0
Puma Kings
CSM London
1-3
Cowley Community
C.Wright
R.Thompson-cobham
W.Lee
Eastside
I.Shittu(2)
C.Mullings
J.Falzon
J.Odutolu
5-1
Inter Plaistow
B.Nyman
FC BKT
W-L
South Marsh United
South Marsh failed to constitute
Flyers
M.Williams
1-2
Old Esthameians
A.Booker
H.Coffey
Upshire Forest
A.Rich
C.Godfrey
2-4
Rainham Working Mens Club
L.Tormey(2)
N.Tormey
R.Teixeira

League, Division Three

Custom House United
G.Levy
J.Wooster
P.Wooster
3-2
Glendale
V.Correia(2)
Forest Green Reserves
W-L
Tower Hamlets Reserves
Tower Hamlet Reserves failed to constitute
Haver Town Reserves
B.Mcallister
B.Biggs
2-0
Chingford Harriers
Royal Forest
J.Cuthbert
1-2
Flyers Reserves
C.Anele(2)
St Francis
M.Lionel
1-1
Frenford A
M.Hunter

League, Division Four

Brentwood United Reserves
M.Rifat(3)
A.Wyman(2)
B.Cressey
H.Fielding
J.Biggs
J.Mogege
K.Ituko
10-3
Soul Youth
M.Farah
N.Ahmed
S.Azizur
Chigwell Mens Club
J.Argent
S.Bellamy
2-4
Loughton Lions
W.Osmond(2)
J.Lutman
T.Edwards
Dagenham United Reserves
J.Nketia
1-6
Avondale Rangers
C.Harper
L.Gibson
N.Turner
P.Regan
T.Jackson-lyall
T.Craske
Newham Royals
0-3
Sungate Reserves
A.Rix
D.Reid
J.Watson

Sat 17th November 2018

League, Senior Division

East Ham Inter
A.Kakumanu
M.Hamard
2-1
Blue Marlin
A.Stanislaw
Grove United
B.Harrison
H.Chalk
R.Beard
3-5
West Essex Reserves
M.Marshall(4)
M.Arthur
Jolof Sports
H.Volney
1-0
Singh Sabha Barking
London Cranes
K.Wampamba
V.Djeikuyi Ngaham
2-1
ACD United
M.Wade
London Park City
0-3
Docklands Albion
R.Merchan(3)
1pm Kick Off

League, Division One

Chigwell
R.Chimes(5)
E.Morgan
J.Creasey
J.Lye
8-0
Rapid Chingford
Chingford Athletic Reserves
L.Primett
R.Mcbaiden
S.Matthews
3-2
FC Baresi
D.Lloyd(2)
Forest Green
J.Kibuuka(3)
K.Singh
4-2
Chingford United
D.Aenasoaie
I.Bostan
Lymore Gardens
C.White(3)
D.Crowie(3)
D.Powell
7-3
Melbourne Sports
M.Dadson
N.Wilson
S.Howison
Three Colts
J.Luck
J.Fox
J.Furlong
N.Blackwell
4-4
Wapping
J.Brown(2)
M.Rafe
S.Miah

League, Division Two

Cowley Community
0-1
Chingford Athletic Development
W.Woods
Inter Plaistow
0-2
Upshire Forest
C.Godfrey
M.Lawn
Old Esthameians
A.Booker
J.Mitzy
2-3
FC BKT
F.Mireku(2)
I.Buhari
South Marsh United
E.Custodio
F.Gul
2-5
Rainham Working Mens Club
L.Tormey(2)
C.Perry
C.Kain
S.Playle

League, Division Three

Chingford Harriers
D.Birchnall
1-4
Forest Green Reserves
T.Whelan(2)
K.Fyffe
Q.Placide
Custom House United
M.Guy
1-1
Royal Forest
T.Osmond
Flyers Reserves
C.Anele(2)
D.Labonne(2)
5-1
St Francis
K.Bovell
Frenford A
H.Schimidt
J.Shand-aldridge
P.Iseghohi
T.Osifuwa
4-2
New Star Soccer
T.Sutherland(2)
Glendale
0-2
Brooks City
D.Ridewood
S.Cox-vinell

League, Division Four

Brentwood United Reserves
D.Walker
K.Ituko
T.Barrett
3-3
Debden Park
R.Densham(2)
M.Clark
Chigwell Mens Club
B.Barr(2)
2-2
Newham Royals
A.Adade(2)
Old Barkabbeyans Reserves
0-4
Sungate Reserves
G.Bransgrove(2)
I.Idu
J.Watson

Fenton Cup - 1st Round

Tower Hamlets Reserves
S.Balde(4)
J.Yila(2)
A.Ly
J.Anderson
Y.Edoukou
9-1
Dagenham United Reserves
R.Matabaro

Fenton Cup - 2nd Round

Haver Town Reserves
B.Biggs(2)
2-1
CSM London
M.Koulibaly
1.30pm Kick Off
Soul Youth
N.Ahmed(2)
H.Adnan
M.Ramman
4-1
Puma Kings
J.Mills-smith

Sat 10th November 2018

League, Senior Division

ACD United
M.Wade(4)
S.Payne(2)
C.Lambert
J.Harris
8-0
London Park City
Docklands Albion
M.Animasaun
T.Harding
2-1
Singh Sabha Barking
A.Adegbola
London Cranes
0-1
Jolof Sports
E.Faye
West Essex Reserves
A.Norris
A.Clarke
B.Leo
L.Renvoize
R.Rochester
5-1
Blue Marlin
A.Stanislaw

League, Division One

Three Colts
J.Bryant(4)
C.Kennedy
6-2
Chingford United
C.Tulbure(2)

League, Division Two

Chingford Athletic Development
W-L
Inter Plaistow
Cowley Community
C.Harrington
T.Ndadzungira
2-0
Upshire Forest
FC BKT
R.Scott
1-5
Eastside
A.Monae(2)
A.Fraser
C.Mullings
M.Odukoya
Flyers
J.Swaby
J.Barry
N.O'brien
3-1
South Marsh United

League, Division Three

Brooks City
O.Rice(2)
D.Rising
3-3
Chingford Harriers
E.Jabbari(2)
D.D'paw
Glendale
A.Khabbaz
1-1
Forest Green Reserves
T.Whelan
New Star Soccer
M.Fox(2)
D.Henry
R.Khan
4-3
Flyers Reserves
J.Gustave
J.Gustave
L.Bernard
Royal Forest
G.Taylor
T.Osmond
2-1
Haver Town Reserves
N.Adamou
St Francis
C.Kipaila
S.Porter
2-9
Custom House United
G.Levy(4)
J.Wooster(2)
B.Routledge
C.Clarke
P.Wooster

League, Division Four

Chigwell Mens Club
B.Barr(2)
K.Batley
S.Bellamy
4-4
Soul Youth
M.Ahmed
N.Ahmed
R.Ahmed
S.Azizur
Gatcliffe
A.Opemiyan
P.Dee
2-10
Old Barkabbeyans Reserves
B.Johnson(4)
T.Oyerokun(2)
Y.Faraz(2)
M.Sewell
O.Moses
R.Conway
Loughton Lions
W.Osmond(2)
J.Wood
3-5
Avondale Rangers
M.Englezou
P.Regan
T.Jackson-lyall
T.Craske
T.Leach

Essex Junior Cup - 3rd Round

Bowers & Pitsea U-23
8-0
Melbourne Sports
Old Barkabbeyans
5-4
Lymore Gardens
SS Barking or Harold Wood A
L-W
Jolof Sports
Westhamians
1-0
Chingford Athletic Reserves

Essex Junior Trophy - 3rd Round

Broomfield Reserves
1-1
aet
Brentwood United Reserves
0-2 on penalties
Collier Row U-21
3-1
Frenford A
Leytonstone Utd U-21
9-1
Dagenham United Reserves
Ongar Jubilee U-21
8-5
CSM London
Pitsea Athletic
2-6
Chigwell
Writtle Reserves
7-1
Sungate Reserves
Puma Kings
2-5
Rayleigh Town B
Rainham Working Mens Club
5-2
Old Chelmsfordians A

London Junior Cup - 3rd Round

Old Plymouthians
4-3
Forest Green
FC Baresi
3-0
Earlsfield FC 2017
Tower Hamlets Reserves
6-1
Turk Ocagi Bermondsey

Sat 3rd November 2018

League, Senior Division

East Ham Inter
M.Hamard(2)
S.Khalfi
3-2
London Cranes
M.Sendawula(2)
Grove United
0-3
Singh Sabha Barking
C.Theodore
J.Sobers
S.Latif
Jolof Sports
J.Tossou-ayayi(2)
S.Bocan-seck
3-1
Blue Marlin
C.Phillips
Lopes Tavares London Reserves
0-6
ACD United
D.Green(2)
G.Munns
J.Alexandrou
S.Payne
West Essex Reserves
A.Norris(3)
J.Newbury-neale(2)
C.Saunders
H.Allinson
J.Welch
L.Renvoize
M.Marshall
M.Arthur
11-1
London Park City
T.Rakauskas

League, Division One

Chigwell
M.Howe(3)
J.Lye(2)
L.Marsh(2)
J.Creasey
R.Chimes
9-0
Chingford United
Forest Green
W-L
Melbourne Sports
Lymore Gardens
B.Williams
C.White
Z.Moreea
3-0
Rapid Chingford
Three Colts
T.Jakob(2)
M.Daley
3-1
FC Baresi
M.Matthews
Playing at Met Police Ground, Chigwell.
Wapping
W-L
Sporting Hackney Under 23s

League, Division Two

Chingford Athletic Development
S.Gardiner(2)
O.Green
3-1
Old Esthameians
S.Vickers
Cowley Community
C.Harrington
1-0
Eastside
Puma Kings
W-L
Flyers
Rainham Working Mens Club
D.Hornsby(4)
L.Tormey(3)
R.Teixeira
S.Playle
9-2
Inter Plaistow
J.Amaya
R.Blaize
South Marsh United
0-5
CSM London
M.Koulibaly(3)
J.Henry
K.Cole
Upshire Forest
G.Oake
J.Marrion
M.Lawn
3-3
FC BKT
I.Buhari(2)
A.Mireku

League, Division Three

Brooks City
Z.Robinson
2-4
Haver Town Reserves
R.Kelland(2)
J.Aju
L.Harris
Custom House United
W-L
Tower Hamlets Reserves
Glendale
0-5
Royal Forest
S.Porter(3)
J.Cuthbert
T.Osmond
St Francis
K.Bovell
M.Lionel
T.Teseay
3-3
Forest Green Reserves
T.Whelan(2)
G.Martin

League, Division Four

Old Barkabbeyans Reserves
B.Johnson
1-4
Newham Royals
R.Adams(2)
A.Peters
R.Asante
Sungate Reserves
B.Freeman
1-2
Soul Youth
N.Ahmed
S.Azizur

Fenton Cup - 2nd Round

Flyers Reserves
0-6
Frenford A
J.Shand-aldridge(2)
C.Alexander
H.Schimidt
P.Iseghohi
T.Osifuwa

Essex Premier Cup - 2nd Round

Alresford Colne Rangers
1-1
aet
Docklands Albion
4-3 on penalties

Sat 27th October 2018

League, Senior Division

Blue Marlin
G.Bunce
1-1
East Ham Inter
M.Hamard
Docklands Albion
J.Welch
1-3
ACD United
M.Wade(2)
J.Alexandrou
Singh Sabha Barking
A.Adegbola
R.Sangha
2-1
London Cranes
M.Sendawula
West Essex Reserves
A.Norris
L.Renvoize
2-2
Grove United
A.Scott
S.Goddard

League, Division One

Chingford Athletic Reserves
D.Panessar(3)
M.Boahene(2)
B.Harding
R.Bowers
7-2
Chingford United
D.Aenasoaie
R.Anghel
FC Baresi
D.Lloyd(4)
A.Miah
S.Khan
T.Kirby
7-2
Forest Green
K.Singh(2)
Lymore Gardens
0-2
Chigwell
L.Marsh
R.Chimes
Melbourne Sports
A.Gray
R.Lincoln
S.Lincoln
3-4
Wapping
D.Fuller(2)
H.Hanif
S.Noor
Rapid Chingford
I.Pumnutiu
1-3
Three Colts
D.Watson
J.Fox
N.Blackwell

League, Division Two

CSM London
0-0
Chingford Athletic Development
FC BKT
C.Moore
1-3
Cowley Community
C.Harrington
J.Allen
J.Hitchens
Flyers
0-1
Rainham Working Mens Club
C.Kain
Inter Plaistow
L-W
South Marsh United
Puma Kings
J.Mills-smith(4)
4-1
Old Esthameians
D.Harris

League, Division Three

Forest Green Reserves
D.Ngindu(3)
T.Whelan
4-6
Custom House United
J.Wooster(4)
B.Routledge
M.Guy
Haver Town Reserves
A.Butt
B.Mcallister
2-2
Frenford A
L.Webster
P.Iseghohi
New Star Soccer
D.Hitchman(3)
N.Bailey
S.Ogunwole
5-2
Glendale
K.Pobi
V.Correia
1pm Kick Off
St Francis
S.Porter
1-3
Chingford Harriers
E.Jabbari
P.Shawyer
S.Morton
Tower Hamlets Reserves
S.Balde(5)
B.Daniels
J.Rusoke
7-2
Flyers Reserves
J.Gustave
R.Francis

League, Division Four

Brentwood United Reserves
S.Misambu(2)
O.Ibrahim
3-1
Loughton Lions
W.Osmond
Debden Park
M.Halcrow
1-2
Avondale Rangers
A.Friend(2)

Fenton Cup - 1st Round

Royal Forest
S.Porter(2)
F.Drew
3-5
Soul Youth
N.Ahmed(2)
S.Azizur(2)
A.Gaber

Fenton Cup - 2nd Round

Brooks City
D.Rising
O.Rice
3-3
Newham Royals
A.Adade
J.Brickley
2-4 on penalties

Sat 20th October 2018

League, Senior Division

ACD United
M.Wade(3)
G.Munns(2)
C.Lambert
P.Mangan
7-1
Singh Sabha Barking
C.De Almeida
East Ham Inter
M.Kemp
M.Dodow
S.Khalfi
3-1
West Essex Reserves
C.Saunders
Grove United
L-W
Docklands Albion
Jolof Sports
H.Volney
J.Tossou-ayayi
M.Toure
M.Kane
4-0
Lopes Tavares London Reserves
London Cranes
S.Walusimbi
1-1
Blue Marlin
G.Bunce

League, Division One

Chigwell
M.Howe
R.Chimes
2-3
Three Colts
J.Fox
N.Blackwell
T.Jakob
Chingford United
R.Anghel
1-4
FC Baresi
D.Lloyd(3)
M.Smith
Forest Green
J.Kibuuka
1-4
Rapid Chingford
D.Mihalache(2)
F.Ivancia
I.Pumnutiu
Lymore Gardens
A.Godwin
B.Williams
C.White
4-2
Chingford Athletic Reserves
L.Xavier-johnson
T.Miller

League, Division Two

Old Esthameians
A.Joseph
S.Vickers
2-3
Upshire Forest
S.Tulley(2)
T.Lawn
Puma Kings
J.Mills-smith
J.Morris
T.Yakan
3-1
Inter Plaistow
I.Ijoma
South Marsh United
0-4
Eastside
A.Gamman-gates(2)
I.Shittu
W.Malik

League, Division Three

Brooks City
P.Lewis(4)
O.Rice(2)
D.Rising
7-1
St Francis
D.Williams
Flyers Reserves
0-3
Custom House United
G.Levy(2)
M.Rahman
Glendale
D.Hennesey
1-4
Frenford A
J.Shand-aldridge(2)
P.Iseghohi(2)
Haver Town Reserves
R.Kelland(4)
C.Waller(2)
B.Mcallister
J.Aju
S.Higgins
9-1
Forest Green Reserves
T.Whelan

League, Division Four

Avondale Rangers
T.Jackson-lyall(4)
L.Gibson
P.Regan
6-4
Gatcliffe
A.Opemiyan(2)
M.Desmond
S.Ritchie
Brentwood United Reserves
S.Misambu(2)
B.Demmon
J.Cook
O.Ibrahim
R.Mcmahon
6-3
Old Barkabbeyans Reserves
B.Johnson(2)
K.Meta
Sungate Reserves
W.Quinn
1-0
Chigwell Mens Club

Fenton Cup - 1st Round

Debden Park
M.Freedman
1-4
CSM London
K.Cole(2)
L.Mccarthy
M.Makeri

Fenton Cup - 2nd Round

Chingford Athletic Development
L.Dimond(2)
O.Green(2)
I.Houssein
P.Clarke
S.Gardiner
7-0
Flyers
Loughton Lions
W.Osmond
1-1
Cowley Community
W.Lee
3-2 on penalties
Rainham Working Mens Club
D.Hornsby(3)
L.Tormey
4-1
FC BKT
R.Scott

Sat 13th October 2018

League, Senior Division

Blue Marlin
H.Walder
S.Campbell
2-0
Grove United
Docklands Albion
J.Welch
K.Olugu
2-2
East Ham Inter
A.Bessadi
M.Hamard
West Essex Reserves
0-3
ACD United
M.Oakley
M.Wade

League, Division One

Rapid Chingford
D.Mihalache
F.Ivancia
I.Pumnutiu
M.Birtalan
4-3
Chingford United
D.Aenasoaie
I.Bostan
R.Anghel

League, Division Two

Chingford Athletic Development
L.Dimond(3)
S.Gardiner
4-2
Rainham Working Mens Club
D.Hornsby
D.Anderson
FC BKT
R.Balogun(2)
A.Mireku
C.Williams
I.Buhari
5-5
Flyers
J.Swaby
J.Collins
M.Barek
R.O'donoghue
S.Claxton
Old Esthameians
0-3
Eastside
A.Monae
I.Shittu
W.Ghenda

League, Division Three

Forest Green Reserves
J.Kasongo
M.Martin
T.Whelan
3-6
Flyers Reserves
B.Kyungu(3)
A.Mbewe
D.Labonne
L.Bernard
Haver Town Reserves
B.Biggs
C.Waller
G.Russell
J.Phillips
R.Kelland
5-1
Custom House United
G.Levy
Royal Forest
B.Fuschillo
K.Balou
R.Evans
T.Osmond
4-1
Chingford Harriers
D.Birchnall

League, Division Four

Newham Royals
R.Asante
2-3
Avondale Rangers
C.Harper
P.Regan
T.Jackson-lyall

Fenton Cup - 1st Round

St Francis
S.Porter
1-4
Puma Kings
J.Mills-smith(2)
J.Morris
S.Spencer

Essex Junior Cup - 2nd Round

Springfield Reserves
2-7
Chingford Athletic Reserves
Old Barkabbeyans
W-L
Three Colts
Newbury Forest Reserves
3-3
Lymore Gardens
3-4 on penalties
Dagenham United
2-4
Melbourne Sports
Jolof Sports
5-1
Collier Row
Ryan Reserves
L-W
Toby Reserves
Singh Sabha Barking
A-A
Harold Wood A

Essex Junior Trophy - 2nd Round

Railway Academicals
L-W
Rainham Working Mens Club
Nazeing
4-2
aet
Upshire Forest
Harold Hill Reserves
6-0
Brooks City
White Notley Reserves
3-2
Glendale
Leytonstone United Under 21s
W-L
Old Barkabbeyans Reserves
Gosfield United Reserves
0-3
Dagenham United Reserves
Ongar Jubilee Under 21s
4-0
Debden Park
Chigwell
6-2
aet
Loughton Lions
Chigwell Mens Club
3-4
Brentwood United Reserves
CSM London
3-1
New Star Soccer
Frenford A
4-0
Emerson United
South Marsh United
U-U
Cowley Community
No Referee
Sungate Reserves
W-L
Newbury Forest Under 21s

London Junior Cup - 2nd Round

Park Stars
0-4
Forest Green
Drummond Athletic
2-5
FC Baresi
Chelsea Rovers FC
1-6
Tower Hamlets Reserves
Long Lane
W-L
Soul Youth
Lopes Tavares London Reserves
1-3
PWCA Wimbledon First

Sat 6th October 2018

League, Senior Division

Blue Marlin
W-L
Lopes Tavares London Reserves
Match referred to management committee for decision
East Ham Inter
A.Bessadi(3)
A.Kakumanu
M.Hamard
S.Khalfi
6-2
Singh Sabha Barking
A.Coowar
M.Lett
Grove United
H.Chalk(4)
S.Goddard(2)
P.Macdonald
8-3
London Park City
E.Carvalho
G.Montgomery
H.Monteiro
Jolof Sports
M.Toure(2)
J.Burgos Paniagua
3-1
ACD United
J.Alexandrou
London Cranes
I.Popescu
M.Mugisha
S.Walusimbi
V.Djeikuyi Ngaham
4-2
West Essex Reserves
A.Norris
C.Saunders
E.Wazola

League, Division One

Chigwell
0-0
Melbourne Sports
Chingford Athletic Reserves
M.Hay
M.Boahene
2-3
Three Colts
C.Kennedy
D.Watson
N.Blackwell
Chingford United
W-L
Sporting Hackney Under 23s
Sporting Hackney failed to constitute
Lymore Gardens
C.White(2)
2-6
FC Baresi
M.Khan(2)
M.Smith(2)
D.Lloyd
T.Kirby
Rapid Chingford
I.Pumnutiu(2)
C.Francu
C.Banu
F.Ivancia
5-2
Wapping
E.Malik

League, Division Two

Cowley Community
0-3
CSM London
K.Khan
K.Cole
M.Koulibaly
Inter Plaistow
S.Garrett
1-4
FC BKT
I.Buhari(2)
M.Russell
M.Duah
Upshire Forest
L.Hughes-franklin(3)
G.Oake
J.Marrion
5-1
Flyers
J.Collins

League, Division Three

Brooks City
O.Rice
1-0
Royal Forest
Frenford A
G.Andrews-court(2)
A.Andrade
3-2
Forest Green Reserves
T.Whelan(2)
Glendale
D.Mwamba(2)
K.Pobi
M.Gueye
V.Correia
Z.Weisz
6-1
St Francis
S.Porter
New Star Soccer
M.Sutherland
R.Khan
T.Sutherland
3-7
Custom House United
G.Levy(2)
J.Wooster(2)
B.Routledge
M.Guy
P.Wooster
Tower Hamlets Reserves
S.Balde(3)
A.Ly(2)
B.Vaivada
J.Brown
K.Peters
8-4
Haver Town Reserves
R.Kelland(2)
A.Balogun
J.Phillips

League, Division Four

Newham Royals
A.Adade(2)
E.Hall
G.Adams
4-3
Brentwood United Reserves
J.Gallagher(2)
T.Barrett
Old Barkabbeyans Reserves
B.Johnson
T.Oyerokun
2-2
Dagenham United Reserves
J.Nketia(2)
Soul Youth
S.Azizur
1-6
Loughton Lions
W.Osmond(4)
J.Wood
O.Serrar

Fenton Cup - 1st Round

Flyers Reserves
L.Bernard(2)
R.Francis(2)
C.Anele
J.Gustave
6-2
Chigwell Mens Club
B.Barr
J.Collier

Essex Junior Trophy - 2nd Round

Puma Kings
6-1
Gatcliffe

Sat 29th September 2018

League, Senior Division

ACD United
M.Wade(3)
3-4
East Ham Inter
S.Khalfi(2)
A.Brown
M.Kemp
Docklands Albion
J.Blackburn
J.Welch
J.Appiah
K.Brown
4-1
Blue Marlin
G.Bunce
London Cranes
W-L
Grove United

League, Division One

FC Baresi
A.Hatch
E.Saiti
2-1
Chigwell
R.Chimes
Forest Green
D.Rodrigues
T.Polius
2-4
Chingford Athletic Reserves
M.Hay(2)
D.Panessar
S.Matthews
Sporting Hackney Under 23s
L-W
Rapid Chingford
Wapping
M.Hussain
1-2
Chingford United
R.Anghel(2)

League, Division Two

CSM London
W-L
Eastside
FC BKT
I.Buhari(2)
A.Mireku
3-5
Puma Kings
J.Mills-smith(3)
L.Pernice
N.Mukuna
Old Esthameians
N.Robinson(2)
2-1
Cowley Community
J.Allen
Upshire Forest
J.Marrion(2)
M.Lawn
3-0
Inter Plaistow

League, Division Three

Brooks City
D.Rising
M.Pemberton
O.Rice
3-5
New Star Soccer
T.Sutherland(3)
M.Sterling(2)
Forest Green Reserves
T.Whelan(2)
2-5
Chingford Harriers
E.Jabbari(3)
A.Moffatt(2)
Royal Forest
A.Carrig(3)
G.Taylor
J.Mahoney
R.Evans
T.Elliott-cooper
7-0
St Francis
Tower Hamlets Reserves
A.Ly(2)
E.Ndukuba
J.Rusoke
2-3
Frenford A
J.Shand-aldridge
L.Evans
M.Appiah

League, Division Four

Brentwood United Reserves
0-2
Sungate Reserves
G.Bransgrove
W.Quinn
Debden Park
W-L
Gatcliffe
Soul Youth
S.Miah
1-3
Chigwell Mens Club
B.Barr
J.Mcmullen
K.Savva

Fenton Cup - 1st Round

Chingford Athletic Development
S.Gardiner(2)
J.Yates
S.Jarvis
4-2
Avondale Rangers
A.Friend
P.Regan
Custom House United
B.Routledge
G.Levy
J.Wooster
M.Rahman
4-5
Rainham Working Mens Club
R.Teixeira(3)
D.Anderson
G.Ndukwe
At Wanstead Flats, Capel Road
Flyers
J.Collins
P.Okoji
S.Watson
3-0
South Marsh United
Haver Town Reserves
R.Kelland(2)
C.Waller
G.Russell
L.Harris
5-0
Glendale
Newham Royals
R.Asante(2)
A.Adade
G.Adams
4-4
Old Barkabbeyans Reserves
B.Johnson
H.Dahler
J.Morris
K.Meta
5-4 on penalties

Essex Junior Cup - 1st Round

Lakeside Reserves
6-2
Lopes Tavares London Reserves
London Park City
0-5
Jolof Sports
West Essex Reserves
2-3
Harold Wood Athletic A

Sat 22nd September 2018

League, Senior Division

ACD United
M.Wade
1-1
London Cranes
B.Boris
Colebrook Royals
L-W
Blue Marlin
East Ham Inter
A.Kakumanu(2)
A.Bessadi
M.Kemp
M.Dodow
V.Chiriac
6-4
London Park City
E.Carvalho(2)
G.Montgomery(2)
Jolof Sports
C.Dean
P.Ndiaye
S.Lawson
3-2
West Essex Reserves
A.Norris
A.Clarke
Lopes Tavares London Reserves
C.Teiveira
1-7
Grove United
H.Chalk(5)
G.Mcfadden
L.Macdonald

League, Division One

Chingford United
A.Deftu
M.Circiumaru
R.Anghel
3-0
Lymore Gardens
Forest Green
J.Thompson
J.Kibuuka
U.Ibeabuchi
3-4
Three Colts
D.Watson
J.Pride
R.Blackwell
T.Jakob
Rapid Chingford
F.Ivancia
M.Birtalan
2-3
Chingford Athletic Reserves
M.Hay
S.Matthews
T.Collier
Sporting Hackney Under 23s
0-4
Melbourne Sports
R.Lincoln(2)
A.Gray
M.St Clair
Wapping
M.Hussain
1-4
FC Baresi
S.Oakley(2)
A.Hatch
D.Lloyd

League, Division Two

Flyers
J.Collins
1-3
Eastside
A.Monae
I.Shittu
W.Malik
Rainham Working Mens Club
S.Meyers
1-1
FC BKT
M.Russell
South Marsh United
E.Nwaohai
P.Garner-weekes
R.Smith
3-5
Puma Kings
J.Mills-smith(2)
J.Morris
K.Kazeem
Upshire Forest
M.Lawn
1-6
Chingford Athletic Development
J.Yates(2)
L.Xavier-johnson
O.Green
P.Clarke

League, Division Three

Chingford Harriers
E.Jabbari
G.O'hara
2-3
Custom House United
G.Levy
J.Wooster
P.Wooster
Glendale
O.Agboola
1-5
Haver Town Reserves
C.Waller(2)
B.White
M.Hippolyte-newman
S.Higgins
St Francis
D.Williams
W.Richmond
2-5
Flyers Reserves
J.Gustave(3)
R.Francis
S.Ahmid
At Wanstead Flats, Capel Road

League, Division Four

Avondale Rangers
M.Englezou
P.Regan
2-2
Dagenham United Reserves
J.Nketia(2)
Debden Park
J.Dainton
J.Scully
M.Doubleday
S.Wyatt
4-1
Chigwell Mens Club
J.Collier
Gatcliffe
A.Opemiyan(2)
2-4
Brentwood United Reserves
A.Wyman
J.Gallagher
S.Misambu
T.Barrett
Newham Royals
P.Norman
1-4
Loughton Lions
G.Hutchinson(2)
B.Lacey
T.Edwards
Old Barkabbeyans Reserves
B.Johnson
1-6
Soul Youth
N.Ahmed(2)
A.Gaber
S.Azizur
S.Miah
T.Jamal

Fenton Cup - 1st Round

Cowley Community
C.Wright
L.Stone
2-1
Sungate Reserves
S.Mohamed
Frenford A
H.Schimidt(3)
G.Andrews-court(2)
C.Alexander
6-2
Forest Green Reserves
C.Gater
T.Whelan

Fenton Cup - Preliminary Round

Inter Plaistow
S.Garrett
1-5
CSM London
M.Koulibaly(2)
J.Henry
L.Mccarthy
M.Makeri
Old Esthameians
G.Coffey
1-3
Royal Forest
T.Osmond(3)

Essex Premier Cup - 1st Round

Springfield
1-1
Docklands Albion
4-5 on penalties

London Junior Cup - 1st Round

Peckham Warriors
1-3
Tower Hamlets Reserves

Sat 15th September 2018

League, Senior Division

ACD United
M.Wade(2)
C.Munns
L.Porter
4-2
Grove United
A.Scott
M.Adams
Colebrook Royals
L-W
Jolof Sports
Docklands Albion
J.Blackburn
1-2
London Cranes
I.Bukemya
S.Walusimbi
London Park City
T.De Souza
1-7
Blue Marlin
A.Stanislaw(2)
G.Bunce(2)
S.Bunce(2)
T.Robinson
Lopes Tavares London Reserves
1-2
East Ham Inter
A.Kakumanu
S.Khalfi
West Essex Reserves
C.Saunders
C.Ross
2-1
Singh Sabha Barking
M.Lett

League, Division One

FC Baresi
S.Oakley
1-1
Three Colts
F.Donovan
Forest Green
U.Ibeabuchi(2)
S.Browne
3-5
Lymore Gardens
B.Williams(2)
C.White(2)
T.Williams
Melbourne Sports
S.Lincoln
1-5
Chingford Athletic Reserves
M.Hay(3)
D.Gardre
L.Primett
Rapid Chingford
C.Banu
F.Ivancia
2-1
Chigwell
B.Young-chambers

League, Division Two

Chingford Athletic Development
O.Green(2)
A.Priest
L.Xavier-johnson
L.Dimond
S.Jarvis
W.Woods
7-1
South Marsh United
D.Da Luz
CSM London
M.Koulibaly(2)
M.Makeri
O.Wilson
R.Beya
5-2
Flyers
D.Ezeorji
S.Watson
Old Esthameians
D.Harris(2)
A.Joseph
S.Vickers
4-2
Inter Plaistow
S.Garrett(2)
Rainham Working Mens Club
C.Perry
2-3
Cowley Community
C.Wright
L.Luck
T.Ndadzungira

League, Division Three

Flyers Reserves
3-4
Haver Town Reserves
L.Harris(3)
B.Mcallister
Forest Green Reserves
0-4
Royal Forest
T.Osmond(2)
M.Cannon
T.Elliott-cooper
Tower Hamlets Reserves
J.Anderson(3)
A.Ly
B.Vaivada
B.Daniels
J.Rusoke
7-0
Glendale

League, Division Four

Chigwell Mens Club
B.Barr
1-2
Avondale Rangers
A.Friend
T.Jackson-lyall
Dagenham United Reserves
D.Roberts
N.Agyekum
2-3
Sungate Reserves
B.Johnson
C.Ross
J.Duncan
Soul Youth
M.Ramman(2)
E.Saljija
N.Ahmed
S.Azizur
4-6
Newham Royals
R.Asante(4)
A.Peters
Y.Mensah

Fenton Cup - 1st Round

Brooks City
D.Rising
M.Pemberton
O.Rice
3-2
New Star Soccer
J.East
M.Said
Eastside
I.Shittu(4)
M.Odukoya(3)
A.Gamman-gates(2)
W.Malik(2)
E.Kargbo
12-1
Gatcliffe
S.Ritchie

London Junior Cup - 1st Round

Long Lane
4-3
Puma Kings
Rygas
6-0
St Francis
Custom House United
2-10
AFC Battersea
Sporting Hackney Under 23s
0-2
Danson Sports Football Club
Wapping
2-3
Eltham Town Res

Sat 8th September 2018

League, Senior Division

ACD United
O.Williams
S.Allen
2-1
Blue Marlin
Colebrook Royals
C.Stowe
1-6
West Essex Reserves
A.Norris(3)
C.Ross
H.Allinson
R.Carter
East Ham Inter
A.Kakumanu
1-2
Grove United
H.Chalk(2)
At Hackney Marshes Centre, Hackney
Jolof Sports
P.Ndiaye(2)
J.Burgos Paniagua
3-2
Docklands Albion
J.Blackburn(2)
London Cranes
I.Bukemya
1-0
London Park City
Singh Sabha Barking
U-U
Lopes Tavares London Reserves
At Low Hall Sports Ground, Walthamstow

League, Division One

Chingford United
A.Dumitrache
1-3
Forest Green
J.Kibuuka(2)
K.Singh
Rapid Chingford
C.Banu(2)
D.Mihalache
F.Ivancia
M.Birtalan
5-5
Melbourne Sports
R.Moret(2)
R.Lincoln(2)
M.Dadson
Sporting Hackney Under 23s
0-10
FC Baresi
M.Smith(3)
A.Hatch(2)
D.Lloyd(2)
D.Sarpong
M.Khan
R.Anipa
Wapping
P.Clarke
S.Olanipekun
2-4
Chigwell
B.Young-chambers
C.Doidge
L.Marsh
M.Howe

League, Division Two

Flyers
J.Collins
L.Hattam
P.Okoji
2-2
FC BKT
R.Scott(2)
Inter Plaistow
J.Abbotts
J.O\'hare
2-5
Chingford Athletic Development
O.Green(2)
D.Panessar
I.Houssein
P.Clarke
Old Esthameians
N.Robinson
T.Boomsma
2-2
South Marsh United
R.Cooke(2)
Puma Kings
0-1
Cowley Community
R.Thompson-cobham
Rainham Working Mens Club
K.Brown
1-0
Eastside

League, Division Three

Custom House United
G.Levy
1-4
Brooks City
O.Rice(2)
D.Rising
J.Adebo
Frenford A
L.Webster
1-3
Flyers Reserves
C.Anele(2)
L.Bernard
St Francis
C.Kipaila
L.Jaiteh
2-3
Haver Town Reserves
C.Waller
L.Harris
At Wanstead Flats, Capel Road
Tower Hamlets Reserves
A.Ly(2)
B.Job-lima(2)
J.Brown(2)
Y.Edoukou(2)
B.Vaivada
B.Lutulu
E.Ndukuba
J.Yila
J.Anderson
13-3
Forest Green Reserves
T.Whelan(2)
J.Kasongo

League, Division Four

Chigwell Mens Club
B.Barr(3)
3-0
Dagenham United Reserves
Debden Park
D.Rule(2)
2-1
Brentwood United Reserves
H.Fielding
Old Barkabbeyans Reserves
B.Johnson
D.Margiotta
J.Morris
K.Kehinde
Y.Faraz
5-3
Loughton Lions
J.Wood
T.Edwards
W.Osmond
Soul Youth
H.Adnan(2)
M.Ramman(2)
N.Kamal
5-3
Avondale Rangers
C.Harper(2)
N.Turner
Sungate Reserves
A.White
S.Mohamed
2-1
Newham Royals
R.Asante

Sat 1st September 2018