Results

Sat 26th September 2020

League, Senior Division

All Prospects
A.Tomar
1-4
CSM London
K.Cole(3)
R.Senior
Blue Marlin
0-1
Jolof Sports
M.Kane
DTFC
B.Golledge
C.Smith
K.Hipgrave
3-1
Chigwell Town
J.Creasey
London Cranes
0-1
FC Baresi
A.Shikheey
Rapid Chingford
A.Boga
1-2
Lymore Gardens
A.Godwin
M.Destouche
Tower United
A.Abdikarim
1-4
West Essex Reserves
M.Iley(2)
A.Norris
H.Sufi

League, Division One

Chadwell Heath Spartans
J.Alexander(2)
C.Holness
R.Matabaro
4-2
London Park City
G.Montgomery(2)
Eastside
0-1
Leyton Royal
A.Cosma
Frenford A
0-2
Wapping
E.Hussain
S.Khan
Kwanzas London Sport
2-3
Kit Out London
A.Kakumanu(2)
O.Akala
Playing at Douglas Eyre Sports Centre
North East Lions
L.Blake(2)
2-0
Francis Luke

League, Division Two

Chingford Athletic A
E.Kelly(2)
A.Leslie
3-4
Forest Green
S.Browne(2)
E.Dukureh
I.Adeleye
Cowley Community
C.Wright(4)
4-0
Newham Wanderers
Old Esthameians
N.Robinson
1-5
Dagenham United
R.Varela(3)
B.Johnson
F.Silva
Rainham Working Mens Club
J.Shakes(2)
2-2
St Francis
O.Biague
T.Tesfay
Unitey
0-3
Belfry
S.Paterson(2)
J.Redington

League, Division Three

Fairlop Rovers
L.Simmonds
1-4
Bailey Football Academy
R.Basunda(2)
B.Yelken
L.Deslandes
Flyers Under 23s
0-5
FHN Athletic
M.Sheikhnor(2)
K.Brown
O.Egbejale
T.Fordjoe
Glendale
M.Gueye
V.Correia
2-2
Epping United
J.Key-Kidd
J.Marsh
Lymore Gardens Reserves
1-4
Melbourne Sports
A.Armah(2)
J.Melia
K.Tatham

League, Division Four

Brentwood United Reserves
B.Jackson
1-0
Chingford Harriers
Collier Row A
J.Willson(2)
C.Omo-Edoh
C.Brown
4-3
Avondale Rangers
J.Clarke(2)
M.Dixon
Custom House United
T.Mason(4)
C.Clarke
K.Bartlett
6-1
Dagenham United Reserves
A.El-Kaouny
Emerson United Reserves
J.Fox
R.Braybrooke
S.Scott
3-3
Together United
C.Marcel
S.Kweya
T.Brown
Royal Forest Reserves
W.Asenso
1-1
Newham Royals
A.Peters

Sat 19th September 2020

League, Senior Division

Blue Marlin
G.Bunce
1-3
Tower United
A.Abdikarim
G.Abdirahman
S.Abdi
CSM London
K.Cole
1-0
London Cranes
FC Baresi
A.Shikheey
H.Osman
M.Matthews
3-2
All Prospects
P.Eze
Z.Lopes
FC Petrocub
V.Siciov(3)
A.Iusco
4-3
Lymore Gardens
D.Forsythe-Young
D.Roberts
R.Brown
Jolof Sports
M.Jamanca
1-0
Chigwell Town
West Essex Reserves
A.Norris
J.Flood
2-0
Rapid Chingford

League, Division One

Eastside
0-0
Chadwell Heath Spartans
Playing at Mabley Green
Francis Luke
A.Balde
B.Sokomay
J.Malundama
R.Mcintosh
S.Djop
5-3
Kwanzas London Sport
Frenford A
0-3
London Park City
M.Hamdard(2)
G.Montgomery
Leyton Royal
G.State(2)
C.Gavril
C.Capatina
T.Bozgan
5-1
North East Lions
L.Blake
Woodford East
B.Barr(3)
B.Smith
C.Maltese
F.Glock
W.Letchford
7-0
Wapping

League, Division Two

Belfry
J.Redington(3)
L.Pickett
P.Macdonald
5-2
Rainham Working Mens Club
J.Shakes
O.Henry
Dagenham United
A.Sobeh(2)
C.Fiander
3-1
Chingford Athletic A
W.Isoka
Old Esthameians
A.Booker
N.Robinson
2-3
Forest Green
B.Ahmed
E.Dukureh
I.Adeleye
Royal Forest
J.Owers
T.Osmond
2-4
Newham Wanderers
R.Morais(2)
B.Harris
M.Caleir
St Francis
0-2
Cowley Community
C.Wright
R.Thompson-Cobham

League, Division Three

Bailey Football Academy
A.Dosunmu
B.Yelken
2-2
Glendale
M.Shamku
P.Oriakhi
FHN Athletic
M.Sheikhnor
O.Egbejale
2-3
Loughton Lions
C.Thomas
H.Andrews
J.Conner
Melbourne Sports
S.Lincoln(3)
J.Green(2)
5-0
Flyers Under 23s

League, Division Four

Avondale Rangers
J.Clarke(2)
P.Regan
W.Coakley
4-0
Brentwood United Reserves
Chingford Harriers
A.Bowring
J.Kemp
S.Duberry
3-1
Collier Row A
P.Adeleye
Custom House United
C.Clarke
R.Wooster
T.Mason
3-2
Emerson United Reserves
A.Reeve
A.Pitfield
Dagenham United Reserves
D.Lane(2)
2-3
Newham Royals
A.Adade(2)
D.Wilson
Together United
F.Banin
T.Brown
2-4
Royal Forest Reserves
T.Alexander(2)
W.Asenso(2)

Sat 12th September 2020

Sat 5th September 2020

League, Senior Division

All Prospects
1-11
West Essex Reserves
H.Sufi(3)
M.Iley(3)
A.Balogun(2)
A.Norris
M.Arthur
T.Davie
11.30am Kick Off at Roding Valley High School (3G), Loughton
Blue Marlin
0-4
Chigwell Town
M.Howe(2)
E.Morgan
S.Jackson
CSM London
0-3
Tower United
A.Jama
K.Mohamed
S.Abdi
DTFC
J.Francis(4)
J.Kissiedu(3)
A.Wackers
B.Golledge
C.Smith
K.Bishop
11-0
Rapid Chingford
3pm Kick Off
FC Baresi
D.Conteh
S.Green
2-2
Lymore Gardens
A.Godwin
M.Destouche
At Hackney Marshes
FC Petrocub
V.Siciov(2)
D.Pascaru
G.Moisei
M.Volosin
N.Gutu
V.Chiriac
7-2
London Cranes
D.Mukasa
H.Kolo

League, Division One

Chadwell Heath Spartans
P-P
Eastside
Wapping
B.Tiff
D.Johnson
H.Haque
H.Hanif
S.Khan
Y.Teledjati
Y.Nasir
7-1
Francis Luke
K.Lamptey
At Hackney Marshes
Woodford East
J.Collier(2)
B.Smith
B.Barr
S.Bellamy
5-0
North East Lions

League, Division Two

Chingford Athletic A
E.Kelly(2)
A.Stojic
3-2
Unitey
G.Blessing
R.Christian
Dagenham United
B.Johnson
1-2
Cowley Community
A.Mooney
C.Wright
Rainham Working Mens Club
K.Francis(2)
2-3
Old Esthameians
K.Amieye(2)
O.Onozutu
Royal Forest
H.Killick
S.Gregory
T.Osmond
4-11
Belfry
S.Paterson(3)
D.Osborne(2)
J.Redington(2)
L.Macdonald
M.Ayoola
P.Macdonald
R.Bourne

League, Division Three

Glendale
V.Correia
1-4
FHN Athletic
T.Fordjoe(2)
D.Osinoiki
O.Adebayo
At Roding Valley High School, Loughton - 1.45pm Kick Off
Old Barkabbeyans Reserves
M.Ryder(2)
2-0
Bailey Football Academy

League, Division Four

Collier Row A
0-8
Emerson United Reserves
J.Reeve(3)
A.Pitfield(2)
M.Williams
S.Scott
Dagenham United Reserves
A.Sobeh
M.Whitelock
2-2
Chingford Harriers
J.Kemp(2)