Results

All Prospects All Prospects ASA Avondale Rangers Avondale Rangers Bailey Football Academy Barkingside A Barkingside A Belfry Belfry Blue Marlin Brentwood United Reserves Brentwood United Reserves Chadwell Heath Spartans Chadwell Heath Spartans Chigwell Town Chigwell Town Chingford Athletic A Chingford Athletic A Chingford Harriers Chingford Harriers Collier Row A Collier Row A Cowley Community Cowley Community CSM London CSM London Custom House United Custom House United Dagenham United Dagenham United Dagenham United Reserves Dagenham United Reserves DTFC DTFC Eastern Avenue Eastside Emerson United Reserves Emerson United Reserves Epping United Fairlop Rovers Fairlop Rovers FC Baresi FC Baresi FC Petrocub FC Petrocub FHN Athletic Flyers Under 23s Forest Green Francis Luke Francis Luke Frenford A Frenford A Glendale Glendale Jolof Sports Kit Out London Kit Out London Kwanzas London Sport Kwanzas London Sport Leyton Royal London Cranes London Park City London Park City Loughton Lions Loughton Lions Lymore Gardens Lymore Gardens Lymore Gardens Reserves Lymore Gardens Reserves Melbourne Sports Melbourne Sports Newham Royals Newham Royals Newham Wanderers North East Lions North East Lions Old Barkabbeyans Reserves Old Barkabbeyans Reserves Old Esthameians Old Esthameians Rainham Working Mens Club Rapid Chingford Rapid Chingford Royal Forest Royal Forest Royal Forest Reserves Royal Forest Reserves St Francis Together United Together United Tower United Tower United Unitey Unitey Wapping West Essex Reserves West Essex Reserves Woodford East Woodford East

Sat 19th December 2020

Sat 12th December 2020

League, Senior Division

CSM London
0-3
FC Petrocub
G.Moisei(3)
FC Baresi
Z.Leitch
1-4
DTFC
A.Coley
B.Golledge
J.Kissiedu
K.Hipgrave
Jolof Sports
E.Faye
P.Ndiaye
W.Francois Jean Cimia
3-2
Tower United
A.Jama
A.Mohamed
Lymore Gardens
D.Roberts(3)
A.Rashford
D.Powell
5-1
Chigwell Town
T.Felstead
Rapid Chingford
A.Ionescu
C.Gheorghe Robu
G.Prisecaru
3-1
Blue Marlin
3pm K/O
West Essex Reserves
C.Brathwaite(4)
C.Gould(2)
T.Davie
7-0
All Prospects
At Debden Park High School, 12.15pm KO

League, Division One

Francis Luke
0-3
Leyton Royal
A.Cosma
G.State
P.Secrier
Frenford A
B.Cousins
D.Olaiya
2-1
North East Lions
L.Blake
Kit Out London
D.Muamba
1-4
Chadwell Heath Spartans
R.Hodgson(2)
[EMERGENCY]
M.Edgar
Wapping
H.Haque
1-2
Eastside
J.Duyile
L.Amadi
Woodford East
B.Smith
B.Barr
J.Stavri
M.Stacey
W.Letchford
5-1
London Park City
M.Hamdard

League, Division Two

Chingford Athletic A
P-P
Royal Forest
W/P
Cowley Community
C.Wright
R.Thompson-Cobham
2-1
Old Esthameians
Dagenham United
B.Johnson
1-3
Belfry
G.Ogunwomoju
J.Redington
L.Lawrence
Forest Green
0-3
Unitey
B.Fulton
K.Boyenga mbangi
R.Christian
Newham Wanderers
H.Jalo
J.Mendes
N.Dentampol
3-2
Rainham Working Mens Club
C.Shakes
J.Shakes
St Francis
O.Biague
1-3
Barkingside A
I.Raymond(2)
M.Muraiu

League, Division Three

Bailey Football Academy
P-P
ASA
W/P
FHN Athletic
M.Barek
M.Sheikhnor
T.Fordjoe
3-0
Flyers Under 23s
Lymore Gardens Reserves
E.Goumou
1-4
Glendale
P.Oriakhi
V.Correia
W.Kangi
Z.Clark
Melbourne Sports
P-P
Epping United
W/P
Old Barkabbeyans Reserves
0-2
Loughton Lions
C.Harper
W.Osmond

League, Division Four

Avondale Rangers
P-P
Emerson United Reserves
Custom House United
J.Wooster(2)
B.Devlin
3-3
Royal Forest Reserves
J.Trainor
S.Mass Lette
W.Asenso
Dagenham United Reserves
G.Morgan(2)
2-2
Collier Row A
H.Smith
J.Willson
Newham Royals
D.Gill
E.Hall
3-3
Chingford Harriers
S.Duberry(2)
A.Bowring
Together United
P-P
Brentwood United Reserves
3pm K/O

Sat 5th December 2020

League, Senior Division

All Prospects
P.Eze(2)
A.Tomar
J.Carlos Ferreira da Mata
4-3
London Cranes
M.Sendawula(2)
D.Mahadha
Chigwell Town
D.Heaney
1-3
Jolof Sports
P.Ndiaye
Z.Ahmed
DTFC
K.Hipgrave(3)
C.Smith(2)
J.Francis
6-2
Blue Marlin
C.Georgiou
G.Bunce
FC Petrocub
G.Moisei
1-5
West Essex Reserves
C.Brathwaite(2)
J.Brice
M.Iley
T.Davie
Rapid Chingford
B.Ivancia
C.Ionut anghel
2-1
CSM London
A.Azevedo
Tower United
A.Mohamed
1-3
Lymore Gardens
C.Prince
M.Romeo
R.Brown

League, Division One

Chadwell Heath Spartans
N.Hunwicks
R.Matabaro
R.Reid
3-2
Eastside
M.Asare morgan(2)
Frenford A
B.Cousins
J.Opara
2-0
Leyton Royal
Kwanzas London Sport
1-2
Francis Luke
J.Nelson da Silva
M.SELA DJALO AVANCADO
North East Lions
T.Benjamin(2)
2-8
Woodford East
C.Maltese(3)
[EMERGENCY]
B.Smith
B.Barr
F.Glock
W.Letchford
12pm k/o on 4G pitch
Wapping
Y.Khan(2)
3-2
London Park City
B.Joseph
M.Bogacic

League, Division Two

Barkingside A
P-P
Chingford Athletic A
Forest Green
A.Emmanuel-De Riggs
2-1
St Francis
D.Tesfay
Newham Wanderers
B.Harris(5)
R.Morais(2)
H.Jalo
8-1
Unitey
R.Christian
Rainham Working Mens Club
0-4
Belfry
J.Redington(2)
G.Ogunwomoju
L.MacDonald
Royal Forest
L.Charge
1-1
Cowley Community
C.Wright

League, Division Three

Fairlop Rovers
E.Simmonds(2)
G.Birch(2)
A.Downer
B.Dillon
7-2
Epping United
J.Key-Kidd
K.Crowley
Flyers Under 23s
E.Kelly
Z.Blanc
2-7
ASA
M.Louis Montfort(3)
A.Jeyashankar
I.Bahadur
R.Vijay
S.Skandamoorthy
Glendale
W.Kangi(2)
M.Gueye
3-8
Bailey Football Academy
A.Dosunmu(3)
D.Joe - Luke(2)
K.Thomas
P.Luvualu
S.Nandi
T.Hornak
Loughton Lions
B.Wise
C.Harper
2-0
Melbourne Sports
Lymore Gardens Reserves
A.Roberts
B.Colak
2-8
Old Barkabbeyans Reserves
M.Ryder(3)
M.AHORBI(2)
F.Khan
J.MORRIS
R.Bedwell

League, Division Four

Brentwood United Reserves
C.Goom
G.Murcott
2-4
Collier Row A
J.Willson
P.Adeleye
R.Schiopu
R.Vinda
Chingford Harriers
B.Beech(2)
A.Karim Cardoso
S.Duberry
4-1
Newham Royals
G.Brickley
Custom House United
R.Wooster(2)
J.Wooster
3-3
Avondale Rangers
T.Brady
T.Lyall
W.Coakley
Emerson United Reserves
J.Reeve(2)
A.Pizzey
R.Braybrooke
S.Higgins
5-1
Dagenham United Reserves
G.Morgan
Royal Forest Reserves
W.Asenso(4)
J.Trainor
T.Colliss
6-2
Together United
F.Banin
J.Alvaro