Results

Sat 28th September 2019

League, Senior Division

Blue Marlin
U-U
Chingford Athletic Reserves
CSM London
K.Cole
1-2
Chigwell
M.Howe(2)
London Cranes
M.Sendawula(2)
K.Kaziba
3-4
FC Baresi
T.Kirby(2)
C.Diable
E.Saiti

League, Division One

All Real
R.Modeste
T.Jones
2-1
Tower Hamlets Reserves
C.Scott
Chingford United
M.Vlad(2)
2-4
Eastside
I.Shittu(2)
J.Andrews
M.Dager
Tower United
A.Giama
A.Maxamed
L.Mahamoud
S.Abdi
4-0
Jolof Sports U21

League, Division Two

Flyers
D.Labonne(2)
C.Flood
3-4
Royal Forest
T.Osmond(4)
Melbourne Sports
M.Mortimer
1-1
Three Colts
T.Jacob
Old Esthameians
A.Booker(2)
D.Harris
3-1
Unitey
Z.Ahamed

League, Division Four

Loughton Lions
B.Roche
J.Lane
2-2
Dagenham United Reserves
C.Rivers
N.Agyekum
Newham Royals
0-3
Fairlop Rovers
D.Scutt
E.Simmonds
J.Tinsley

Fenton Cup - 1st Round

Brentwood United Reserves
M.Rifat
1-8
Sungate Reserves
T.Drayton(3)
A.Rix
G.Ogunwomoju
I.Idu
R.Bourne
S.Cooper
Cowley Community
0-5
Newham Wanderers
B.Harris(2)
L.Ziausys
O.Ahmed
R.Morais
Flyers Development
0-2
Custom House United
G.Levy(2)
Puma Kings
J.Mills-Smith(2)
H.Hicks
L-W
Glendale
D.Muamba(2)
A.Bekker
Rainham Working Mens Club
T.Phillips
1-1
Chingford Harriers
6-5 on penalties
St Francis
C.John-Lewis
L.Young
O.Abdul
Y.Kifiyesus
4-2
Lymore Gardens Reserves
E.Adebowale
E.Goumou
Together United
0-8
Ilford Development
K.Thomas(4)
J.Charles(2)
C.Sorrell
K.Stephen
Woodford East
B.Barr
F.Glock
F.Lane
J.Smith
K.Law
M.Stacey
W.Letchford
7-1
Avondale Rangers
H.Callagher

Essex Junior Cup - 1st Round

Jolof Sports FC First
A-A
East Ham Inter
Lymore Gardens
0-4
Collier row
Rapid Chingford
2-2
aet
West Essex Reserves
4-2 on penalties

Essex Junior Trophy - 1st Round

Haver Town Reserves
2-5
Upshire Forest
London Park City
3-3
Forest Green
4-5 on penalties

Sat 21st September 2019

League, Senior Division

Chigwell
C.Doidge
1-0
West Essex Reserves
Chingford Athletic Reserves
O.Oyewobi
1-1
East Ham Inter
A.Bessadi
FC Baresi
A.Zerrouki(2)
2-3
CSM London
L.Mccarthy
M.Ibitola
M.Koulibaly
London Cranes
M.Makanga(2)
M.Mugisha
3-1
FC Petrocub
P.Stirbu

League, Division One

All Prospects
P.Eze
T.Odusanya
2-6
Tower United
A.Giama(2)
A.Yousef(2)
A.Maxamed
L.Mahamoud
12pm kick off at Robert Clack Leisure Centre, Dagenham
Sporting Hackney Development
D.Adams
P.Kossa
R.Balogun
3-7
Chingford United
I.Lujan(3)
M.Vlad
R.Nicolae
R.Lautaru
T.Bozgan

League, Division Two

Flyers
C.Flood(2)
C.Anele
D.Labonne
5-4
Upshire Forest
L.Robinson(4)
Rainham Working Mens Club
N.Tormey
S.Thomas
S.Tormey
T.Phillips
4-2
Royal Forest
T.Osmond(2)
Three Colts
0-3
Old Esthameians
T.Boomsma(2)
N.Robinson
Unitey
D.Otley
F.Alinc
K.Mbacke
3-2
Melbourne Sports
J.Norcott
R.Lincoln

League, Division Three

Chadwell Heath Spartans
J.Thomas
R.Matabaro
R.Reid
3-0
Newham Wanderers
Custom House United
C.Day
G.Levy
2-8
Ilford Development
A.Mujuzi(2)
A.Fry(2)
Y.Edogiawerie(2)
A.Locke
K.Stephen
Flyers Development
J.Collins
R.O'donoghue
2-1
Frenford A
Glendale
M.Gueye(2)
D.Hennessey
M.Shamku
V.Correia
5-2
Debden Park
J.Scully
J.Santos

League, Division Four

Dagenham United Reserves
H.Carlile
1-2
Chingford Harriers
D.Lamothe
G.O'hara
Fairlop Rovers
A.Regan(3)
D.Scutt(3)
B.Oriel
E.Simmonds
H.Oliver
9-0
Prospect Protege
Flyers B
D.Graves
1-5
Newham Royals
A.Peters(2)
B.Grainger
D.Wilson
R.Adams

London Junior Cup - 1st Round

Spaniards
2-2
St Francis
4-5 on penalties
ROYAL WELLS
3-1
Tower Hamlets Reserves
Dulwich Village F.C. Frist
1-4
Rapid Chingford
Puma Kings
1-0
partizan wadworth Frist

Sat 14th September 2019

League, Senior Division

Chigwell
D.Farmer
E.Morgan
2-3
Chingford Athletic Reserves
G.Murray(2)
B.Guler
CSM London
M.Koulibaly(2)
K.Cole
O.Wilson
4-1
Rapid Chingford
B.Galan
East Ham Inter
A.Bessadi
D.Kitambo
J.Gonzales
4-1
London Cranes
H.Kolo
Lymore Gardens
0-3
FC Petrocub
A.Vraciu
C.Tronciu
V.Bejenari
West Essex Reserves
C.Brathwaite(3)
H.Sufi(3)
D.Livie
7-1
Blue Marlin
T.Robinson

League, Division One

All Real
I.Forde
J.Mbelek
J.Basima
J.Biembongo
4-2
Chingford United
O.Toana
R.Lautaru
At Low Hall Farm, Walthamstow
Eastside
I.Shittu
J.Falzon
J.Odutulu
M.Dager
S.Odukoya
W.Ghenda
6-2
Forest Green
J.Kibuuka
Z.Hayles-Lee
London Park City
T.Rakauskas(2)
G.Montgomery
Y.Sharif
4-1
Jolof Sports U21
K.Lotfi
Tower Hamlets Reserves
B.Vaivada
1-3
Tower United
A.Giama
A.Yousef
M.Mohamud

League, Division Two

Melbourne Sports
R.Lincoln
S.Lincoln
2-2
Royal Forest
T.Osmond
Rainham Working Mens Club
D.Hornsby(3)
S.Tormey(3)
6-0
Old Esthameians
Sungate Reserves
T.Drayton(3)
C.Maher
I.Idu
J.Jones
R.Bourne
7-4
Flyers
C.Anele(2)
D.Labonne
R.Francis
Unitey
A.Mohamed
B.Ali
N.Kimia
3-1
Upshire Forest
L.Hughes-Franklin

League, Division Three

Chadwell Heath Spartans
J.Thomas
R.Reid
2-1
Frenford A
K.Kehinde
Flyers Development
J.Collins
R.O'donoghue
3-2
Custom House United
M.Guy
R.Wooster
Glendale
D.Muamba(2)
M.Shamku
V.Correia
4-3
Avondale Rangers
C.Harper
K.Elmoumni
P.Regan
Newham Wanderers
J.Mendes
O.Bolton
2-1
St Francis
C.Vernege

League, Division Four

Lymore Gardens Reserves
E.Adebowale
W.Foster
2-3
Dagenham United Reserves
D.Osmund(2)
S.Ting
Prospect Protege
E.Adade
E.Alo
2-2
Brentwood United Reserves
C.Goom
M.Rifat
Together United
R.Bush
1-3
Woodford East
B.Barr
C.Gardner
J.Stavri

Sat 7th September 2019