Results

Sat 14th December 2019

League, Senior Division

Blue Marlin
P-P
Rapid Chingford
Waterlogged pitch
CSM London
P-P
Chingford Athletic Reserves
Waterlogged picth
FC Baresi
E.Saiti
1-1
East Ham Inter
A.Blair
FC Petrocub
D.Pascaru
V.Siciov
V.Ilie
V.Chiriac
4-0
London Cranes
Lymore Gardens
0-3
Chigwell
R.Chimes(2)
J.Morgan

League, Division One

All Prospects
P.Esanbor(2)
D.Carmo
E.Mendes
4-4
Forest Green
A.Abraham
R.Pile
S.Browne
S.Taylor-Lewis
To be played at Forest Green
Eastside
W-L
Sporting Hackney Development
Sporting Hackney Development failed to constitute
London Park City
E.Bronovitch
G.Montgomery
M.Hilton
M.Beretta
M.Postasu
R.Younge
6-0
All Real
Tower United
A.Yousef(2)
S.Derria
3-2
Tower Hamlets Reserves
C.Scott
T.Santos

League, Division Two

Royal Forest
K.Balou
M.Cannon
S.Kiernan
3-4
Cowley Community
C.Wright(3)
L.Luck
Sungate Reserves
P-P
Old Esthameians
Waterlogged pitch
Three Colts
P-P
Melbourne Sports
Waterlogged pitch
Unitey
P-P
Rainham Working Mens Club
Waterlogged pitch
Upshire Forest
A.Rich(4)
C.Godfrey(3)
T.Lawn(3)
C.Gardner
L.Hughes-Franklin
L.Robinson
13-1
Flyers
A.Mbewe

League, Division Three

Chadwell Heath Spartans
J.Nketia(4)
E.Fanga
R.Matabaro
6-3
Flyers Development
J.Barry
J.Collins
R.O'donoghue
Custom House United
J.Wooster
1-5
FC Galaxy
M.Mareniuc(2)
D.Boca
E.Bica
P.Daniel
St Francis
C.Vernege
1-1
Frenford A
R.Morley

League, Division Four

Fairlop Rovers
P-P
Dagenham United Reserves
Waterlogged pitch
Flyers B
2-2
Lymore Gardens Reserves
R.Manicom
W.Foster
Newham Royals
P-P
Chingford Harriers
Waterlogged pitch
Together United
C.Marcel(2)
J.Henderson
3-3
Brentwood United Reserves
M.Rifat(2)
A.Lawrence

Sat 7th December 2019

League, Senior Division

Blue Marlin
C.Georgiou
1-5
CSM London
M.Koulibaly(4)
K.Cole
East Ham Inter
0-1
Chigwell
J.Morgan
London Cranes
P.Lutaaya
S.Sibasa
2-0
Chingford Athletic Reserves
West Essex Reserves
1-1
Lymore Gardens
K.Francis

League, Division Two

Cowley Community
P-P
Flyers
waterlogged pitch
Old Esthameians
N.Robinson(2)
H.Coffey
L.Mayo
3-5
Upshire Forest
J.Davis(2)
A.Rich
C.Godfrey
L.Robinson
Rainham Working Mens Club
P-P
Three Colts

League, Division Three

FC Galaxy
P.Daniel(3)
D.Tiganuc(2)
M.Mareniuc(2)
A.Demidov
E.Bica
I.Gherghel
10-3
Custom House United
J.Wooster(2)
P.Devlin
Flyers Development
J.Barry
L.Vickers
M.Barek
M.Williams
P.Okoji
4-4
Avondale Rangers
T.Lyall(2)
C.Harper
K.Elmoumni
Newham Wanderers
R.Morais(2)
2-1
Debden Park
B.Wyatt
St Francis
C.Vernege(4)
L.Young(2)
6-2
Glendale
M.Shamku
M.Gueye

League, Division Four

Chingford Harriers
P-P
Dagenham United Reserves
Lymore Gardens Reserves
E.Dinnal-Treasure
W.Foster
2-2
Prospect Protege
R.Akinyebo(2)
To be played at Low Hall Farm
Newham Royals
A.Adade(3)
A.Cook
G.Adams
5-1
Flyers B
Woodford East
B.Barr(2)
J.Watts
J.Gilley
4-2
Fairlop Rovers
J.Tinsley
L.Goodman

Division One Cup

All Real
L-W
All Prospects
Waterlogged Pitch
Chingford United
M.Vlad
M.Pena
O.Toana
T.Bozgan
4-3
Eastside
I.Shittu
J.Odutulu
J.Duyile
Tower Hamlets Reserves
L.Alva(3)
C.Edwards(2)
A.Mengi
A.Bogdanovic
L.Singh
T.Santos
10-0
Forest Green
Tower United
A.Maxamed(4)
A.Yousef(3)
A.Jama
A.Abdi
9-2
Sporting Hackney Development
P.Kossa
T.Oluwole

Essex Junior Trophy - 4th Round

Hutton Saturday A
2-0
Frenford A

London Junior Cup

Ground Hoppers Sat
2-1
FC Baresi
Rapid Chingford
2-1
Active Sports FC 1st Team