Results

Sat 26th October 2019

League, Senior Division

CSM London
J.Henry
K.Cole
P.Kinsela
3-3
Blue Marlin
G.Bunce
L.Nlebedum
T.Robinson
East Ham Inter
P-P
Lymore Gardens
London Cranes
M.Nsubuga
P.Lutaaya
2-0
Chigwell
Rapid Chingford
0-1
FC Baresi
M.Smith
West Essex Reserves
C.Brathwaite(3)
H.Sufi
R.Gale
T.Davie
6-0
Chingford Athletic Reserves

League, Division One

All Real
I.Forde(2)
J.Mbelek
3-5
Tower United
A.Jama(3)
A.Hashi
A.Maxamed
Chingford United
R.Lautaru(2)
T.Bozgan(2)
M.Vlad
R.Belicescu
6-3
London Park City
G.Montgomery
J.Abbotts
T.Rakauskas
Forest Green
S.Taylor-Lewis
1-4
All Prospects
A.Sheriff(2)
S.Antunes
Z.Lopes
Tower Hamlets Reserves
A.Bogdanovic
B.Brookes
2-1
Eastside
M.Dager

League, Division Two

Cowley Community
G.Onireti(2)
2-3
Royal Forest
G.Hick
J.Hick
T.Osmond
Melbourne Sports
P.Ayul(2)
R.Lincoln(2)
J.Gorman
R.Hanson
6-2
Puma Kings
Upshire Forest
A.Rich
1-5
Three Colts
J.Luck(2)
L.Bellamy
M.Daley
N.Blackwell

League, Division Three

Custom House United
B.Routledge
1-5
Frenford A
D.Olaiya
J.Mclaughlin
P.Iseghohi
R.Brown
T.Osifuwa
FC Galaxy
M.Mareniuc
S.Antal
2-5
Avondale Rangers
C.Harper(2)
K.Elmoumni
S.Mcgilloway
T.Craske

League, Division Four

Brentwood United Reserves
P.Cresswell
1-3
Together United
C.Marcel
D.Rincon
J.Sweeny
Chingford Harriers
J.Kemp
1-1
Flyers B
J.Garvey
Lymore Gardens Reserves
W.Foster(2)
A.Roberts
T.Lawrence-Newton
6-1
Fairlop Rovers
D.Scutt

Fenton Cup - 2nd Round

Ilford Development
Y.Edogiawerie(2)
J.Nichols
K.Thomas
M.Newberry
5-2
Dagenham United Reserves
S.Atoki
T.Whelan
Newham Wanderers
M.Jamanca(2)
2-1
Chadwell Heath Spartans
R.Matabaro
Prospect Protege
B.Fadamiro
E.Alo
R.Anatole-Liburd
4-0
Loughton Lions
Rainham Working Mens Club
N.Tormey
S.Cairns
2-10
Sungate Reserves
A.White(4)
L.Macdonald(2)
T.Drayton(2)
A.Rix
C.Ross
St Francis
0-2
Unitey
D.Blessing
G.Blessing

Sat 19th October 2019

League, Senior Division

Chingford Athletic Reserves
S.Matthews
1-2
Blue Marlin
L.Nlebedum
T.Robinson
FC Petrocub
0-1
CSM London
M.Koulibaly
Lymore Gardens
M.Destouche(3)
D.Roberts
K.Francis
M.Offord
6-2
West Essex Reserves
C.Brathwaite
M.Arthur

League, Division One

All Real
C.Brown
J.Mbelek
2-6
Eastside
M.Morgan(2)
M.Odukoya
M.Dager
M.Dapenticu
W.Ghenda
Tower United
A.Maxamed(3)
K.Mohamed
L.Mahamoud
S.Derria
7-4
London Park City
A.Mohamed(2)
M.Hamdard
T.Rakauskas

League, Division Two

Cowley Community
C.Wright(2)
K.Cargill
3-5
Old Esthameians
L.Mayo(2)
G.Coffey
M.Pemberton
N.Robinson
Flyers
C.Flood
D.Labonne
2-2
Melbourne Sports
K.Tatham
P.Whatling
Three Colts
J.Luck
J.Fox
2-2
Rainham Working Mens Club
D.Hornsby(2)
Upshire Forest
A.Rich
1-4
Sungate Reserves
L.Macdonald
M.Burgess
R.Bourne
T.Drayton

League, Division Three

Avondale Rangers
H.Callagher
P.Regan
2-1
Newham Wanderers
M.Jamanca
Glendale
G.Ka
M.Shamku
Z.Clark
3-3
Frenford A
K.Chiedozie(3)
Ilford Development
1-3
FC Galaxy
I.Udriste
M.Dumitru
P.Daniel

League, Division Four

Dagenham United Reserves
0-3
Woodford East
W.Letchford(2)
B.Barr
Fairlop Rovers
D.Scutt
L.Simmonds
2-2
Together United
L.Paja
R.Green
Flyers B
A.Sands(2)
D.Garvey
3-3
Prospect Protege
T.Enever(2)
R.Anatole-Liburd
Loughton Lions
G.Bird
W.Osmond
2-2
Chingford Harriers
N.Shawyer
S.Duberry
Lymore Gardens Reserves
P.Marcus
T.Lawrence-Newton
T.Peters
3-1
Newham Royals
A.Adade

Fenton Cup - 1st Round

Debden Park
0-2
Unitey
A.Mohamed
D.Blessing

Essex Premier Cup - 2nd Round

Canning Town
2-1
Chigwell

London Junior Cup

KCS Old Boys Reserves
1-5
Rapid Chingford
FC HAMLETS FRIST
3-1
St Francis
FC Baresi
5-1
Custom House United
Forest Green
0-4
Ground Hoppers Sat
Puma Kings
3-4
Club langley frist

Sat 12th October 2019

League, Senior Division

Blue Marlin
H.Markatis
1-5
Chigwell
R.Chimes(2)
J.Aldridge
L.Marsh
M.Howe
Lymore Gardens
D.Forsythe-Young
M.Destouche
2-0
FC Baresi
West Essex Reserves
A.Balogun(2)
C.Brathwaite
J.Brice
4-3
FC Petrocub
C.Molan
G.Moisei
V.Siciov

League, Division One

Chingford United
M.Vlad
R.Belicescu
2-1
All Prospects
A.Matthews
Eastside
M.Dager
1-2
All Real
C.Brown
J.Basima
London Park City
A.Mohamed
T.Rakauskas
2-3
Tower Hamlets Reserves
C.Scott
R.Kapica
T.Santos
Sporting Hackney Development
0-5
Tower United
A.Yousef(2)
A.Giama
A.Maxamed
Z.Derria

League, Division Two

Old Esthameians
N.Robinson
1-3
Puma Kings
A.Ahmed
J.Mills-Smith
L.Pernice
Unitey
K.Mbacke
1-2
Royal Forest
H.Killick
J.Owers

League, Division Three

FC Galaxy
M.Mareniuc
1-2
Newham Wanderers
L.Ziausys
N.Dentampol
St Francis
D.Tesfay(2)
P.Diantomba
3-1
Chadwell Heath Spartans
A.Hunwicks

League, Division Four

Newham Royals
B.Grainger(2)
2-1
Prospect Protege
Together United
0-4
Lymore Gardens Reserves
E.Adebowale
T.Peters
W.Foster
Woodford East
B.Barr(2)
J.Stavri(2)
B.Smith
J.Collier
J.Gilley
K.Law
W.Letchford
9-0
Chingford Harriers

Essex Junior Cup - 2nd Round

Toby Reserves
6-4
Rapid Chingford
harold hill saturday frist
4-3
London Cranes
Chingford Athletic Reserves
2-1
writtle

Essex Junior Trophy - 2nd Round

Brentwood Athletic Reserves
2-1
Avondale Rangers
Hutton Saturday A
W-L
Three Colts
Custom House United Saturday
3-7
Sungate Reserves
Dagenham United Reserves
W-L
Loughton Lions
Emersom United Reserves
0-7
Frenford A
Brentwood United Reserves
1-5
Nazeing Frist
CSM London
9-0
Glendale
Flyers Development
W-L
Jolof Sports U21
Forest Green
2-7
Melbourne Sports
Ilford Development
0-5
Flyers
Rainham Working Mens Club
2-9
Cowley Community
Upshire Forest
6-3
Shenfield Association A

Sat 5th October 2019

League, Senior Division

Blue Marlin
D.Dattani
T.Robinson
2-2
East Ham Inter
I.Popescu
Chigwell
C.Doidge
L.Marsh
2-0
Rapid Chingford
FC Baresi
Q.Zaidi
T.Kirby
2-2
London Cranes
M.Makanga
P.Lutaaya
FC Petrocub
P.Stirbu
V.Siciov
2-1
West Essex Reserves
J.Carver
Lymore Gardens
D.Powell
D.Roberts
2-5
CSM London
M.Koulibaly(3)
M.Ibitola
P.Kinsela

League, Division One

All Real
J.Ateko(2)
R.Modeste(2)
E.Adebayo
J.Mbelek
T.Jones
U.Abubakar
8-4
Forest Green
S.Taylor-Lewis(2)
M.Muzavqzi
S.Browne
Eastside
J.Andrews
M.Dager
W.Ghenda
3-3
Tower United
A.Maxamed(2)
A.Giama
London Park City
G.Montgomery
R.Younge
2-1
Sporting Hackney Development
T.Oluwole
Tower Hamlets Reserves
B.Lutula(2)
T.Santos
3-2
All Prospects
J.Mata
Z.Lopes

League, Division Two

Cowley Community
C.Wright
J.Allen
2-6
Rainham Working Mens Club
S.Tormey(3)
B.Perry
M.Aramide
Old Esthameians
C.Brooker(2)
2-0
Melbourne Sports
Puma Kings
J.Mills-Smith(2)
2-5
Flyers
R.Francis(2)
B.Mcdonald
C.Flood
L.Bernard
Sungate Reserves
S.Cooper(2)
2-1
Unitey
M.Basha

League, Division Three

Avondale Rangers
0-1
St Francis
C.Vernege
Glendale
K.Roland
M.Shamku
V.Correia
3-2
Custom House United
M.Amara
M.Guy
Ilford Development
B.Willis
Y.Edogiawerie
2-2
Chadwell Heath Spartans
J.Nketia
R.Sroka
Newham Wanderers
S.Miah(3)
R.Morais
4-1
Flyers Development
P.Okoji

League, Division Four

Dagenham United Reserves
D.Osmund
K.Randall
2-2
Together United
J.Henri
R.Green
Lymore Gardens Reserves
A.Roberts(2)
D.Gumbs
E.Nwaohai
T.Lawrence-Newton
5-3
Brentwood United Reserves
M.Rifat(3)
Newham Royals
B.Grainger
1-6
Woodford East
B.Barr(3)
J.Smith
R.Beaumont
W.Letchford

Fenton Cup - 1st Round

Fairlop Rovers
0-2
Loughton Lions
A.Nicoll
W.Osmond
Royal Forest
W-L
Frenford A
Upshire Forest
C.Godfrey(4)
A.Rich(2)
L.Hughes-Franklin
7-1
Flyers B
M.Devlin

Essex Junior Trophy - 2nd Round

Durning Frist
4-6
Debden Park