Fixtures

Acott, Jason Adahmah, Rasmus Adeeko, Emmanuel Adeoye, John Adeyemi, Adekola Ahmed, Nazmul Airey, Richard Akande, Samuel Akinyode, Tommy Alapafujah, Lanray Aleksakhina, Natalia Ali, Foysol Allaoui, James Almeida, Rui Amoes, Moises Anastasiou, Demetri Antwi, Leeford Appleby, Stiofam Asmal, Sazid Attoe, Liam Bailes, James Bailey, Gavin Bailey, Jamie Ballard, Scott Barker, George Barrett, Neil Beyaz, Koral Billong, Patrick Blunt, Craig Broom, Liam Brown, Charlie Brown, Howard Buckle, Nathan Burns, Luke Bursey, Paul Campbell, Royan Carew, Joseph Carmichael, Mark Carroll, Patrick Caunt, John Chapman, Ray Charles, Terry Clark, Oliver Conaghan, John Connolly, Dylan Conway, Grant Crossley, Andrew Crowe, James Darling, John Dawson, Liam Dbouk, Hassan Deeble, Archie Dhillon, Harinder Diamond, Ashley Dickson, Joe Dixon-Walker, Jordan Dushku, Bekim Emanuels, Sasha Evans, Josh Everett, Keith Everitt, Cliff Eyre, Archie Fawumni, Adekunle Forbes, Albert Fotiou, William Francis, Rymell Girdleston, Chris Goddard, Mark Goldbart, Sam Goodman, James Grocock, John Guest, Emma Hale, Jason Hall, Jerahl Hankin, Mark Haqq, Muhammad Harrison, Xander Hellyer, Gary Henry, Simon Herbert, Chris Hess, Alex Hinckson, Jake Howell, Adam Howell, James Hussain, Muzackir Iddenden-Smith, Michael Iheanyiogu, Francesco Ikram, Zakariya Ionescu, Gabriel Jackman, Kenneth Jays, Louis Joseph, Julio S Joseph , Simeon Judd, Liam Justham, Edward Juwara, Ebou Karayaka, Bedri Kelly, Thomas Kemp, Paul King, Spencer King, Tony Kinghorn, Nicky Kuloglu, Aylin Lane, Daniel Larkey, Nick Lawrence, Emmanuel Locke, Mike Lounici, Adam Maca, Alket Maclean, Anthony Manning, Timothy Mattheou, Jeff McKenzie, Emile Meta, Klodian Miah, Javed Miah, Kolil Miller, Norman Morley, Reece Mukachana, Nyasha Mullett, Alex Nazif, Kadir Nela, Argest Nitu, Mihai Norris, Daniel Olaosebikan, Nino Oldershaw, Adrian Olola, Adewale Owen, Andrew Patel, Imran Paul, Ryan Pledger , Ben Plumb, James Pond, Malcolm Posteinicu, Laurentiu Preston, Kevin Price, Albie Pullen, Craig Punter, Tim Rabbles, Francis Rammell, Chris Ramzan, Amaan Randall, Leon Rawat, Zaahid Redington, Norman Richardson, Aiden Ripton, Daniel River, Cree Rivett, Dave Roberts, Charlie Roberts, Paul Robertson, Kyle Rowan, Daniel Rowling, Matthew Sach, Joe Sangowawa, Tolu Scaraggi, Davide Smart, Stanley Spencer, Tyriq Steele, Henry Steward, Alan Taher, Abu Taiwo, Michael Tatam, Luke Taylor, Brian Taylor, Paul Thomas, Andre Tiscenka, Vadimas Turan, Aki Unwin, Reece Vernica, Adrian Wahid, Abdul Watson, Robert Wheaton, Andrew Wiggigton, Sam Wood, Craig Wood, Jamie Woolf, Yaron Worpole, Steve Yahiaoui, Ahcene Yildirim, Ali Huseyin
Show cancelled matches

Sat 10th December 2022

Senior Division

Blue Marlin
 
Sporting Hackney
Referee N. Aleksakhina
Assistant Referee 1 N. Miller 
Assistant Referee 2 Z. Ikram 
Brimsdown
 
FC Baresi
Referee N. Buckle
Assistant Referee 1 R. Francis 
Dagenham United
 
Frenford Development
Referee A. Owen
Assistant Referee 1 N. Redington 
Assistant Referee 2 J. Hale 
Kit Out London
 
Oakside
Referee L. Antwi
Assistant Referee 1 D. Lane 
Assistant Referee 2 J. Miah 
May & Baker EC Reserves
 
Crookz United
Referee A. Wheaton
Assistant Referee 1 D. Rivett 
Assistant Referee 2 T. Kelly 
Rapid Chingford
 
FC Petrocub
Referee C. Wood
Assistant Referee 1 W. Fotiou 
2;30 pm kick off
Walthamstow Reserves
 
Lymore Gardens
Referee E. McKenzie
Assistant Referee 1 P. Billong 
Assistant Referee 2 P. Taylor 
Woodford East
 
Jolof Sports
Referee A. Howell
Assistant Referee 1 R. Chapman 
Assistant Referee 2 J. Howell 
2-00KO at Mabley Green (3G)

Premier Division (East)

Chingford Athletic
 
Fairlop Rovers
Referee R. Watson
Cowley Community
 
Barkingside Under 23s
Referee S. King
Freetown
 
Wapping
Referee E. Juwara
London Park City
 
RCXI
Referee M. Hankin
Waltham Abbey A
 
Underscore United
Referee J. Crowe

Premier Division (West)

G7
 
Athletic Newham Under 23s
Referee A. Forbes
London Cranes
 
Wanstead
Referee J. Hall
North East Lions
 
AEK London
Referee L. Alapafujah
Soul
 
Leyton City
Referee M. Pond

Division One

Eagles Football
 
Old Esthameians
Referee S. Ballard
12 pm kick off
Forest Green
 
Ilford Reserves
Referee G. Ionescu
Redbridge Community
P-P
Newham Wanderers
POSTPONED
Renegade
 
Kwanzas London Sport
Referee F. Ali
Unitey
 
Atholl
Referee J. Caunt

Division Two

Chadwell Heath Spartans Reserves
 
Rainham Phoenix
Referee M. Nitu
Redbridge Community Reserves
P-P
FC Baresi Under 23s
POSTPONED
Royal Forest
 
Lymore Gardens Reserves
Referee J. Mattheou
St Francis
P-P
Barking Potters
POSTPONED
Woodford East Reserves
P-P
Snaresbrook
POSTPONED

Division Three

Buckhurst Way
 
Newbury East
Referee S. Emanuels
Dagenham United Reserves
 
Chingford Harriers
Referee A. Maca
Football Club of Riverside
 
Frenford A
Referee J. Conaghan
Glendale
 
Romford Under 21s
Referee A. Nela
Jolof Sports Reserves
 
Flyers Under 21s
Referee N. Kinghorn

Division Four

Avondale Rangers
 
Old Esthameians Reserves
Referee M. Amoes
1pm K/O
Emerson & Upminster Reserves
 
Newham & Havering Borough
Referee J. Carew
Flyers Under 23s
 
West Essex Under 23s
Referee C. Brown
London APSA Under 23s
P-P
Fairlop Rovers Reserves
POSTPONED
Romford Under 19s
 
Inter London
Referee TBC

Essex Junior Cup - 4th Round

Thorpe Athletic
 
CSM London
Referee EXTERNAL APPT.
1.30KO
Aveley Under 23s
 
Something From Nothing
Referee N. Olaosebikan
1;30 kickoff

Fri 16th December 2022

Sat 17th December 2022

Senior Division

Brimsdown
 
Kit Out London
Referee A. Wheaton
Chadwell Heath Spartans
 
Walthamstow Reserves
Referee C. Wood
2:30 kick off
Crookz United
 
Rapid Chingford
Referee N. Buckle
FC Baresi
 
Frenford Development
Referee D. Norris
Assistant Referee 1 R. Watson 
FC Petrocub
P-P
Jolof Sports
POSTPONED
May & Baker EC Reserves
 
Woodford East
Referee K. Nazif
Assistant Referee 1 N. Aleksakhina 
Sporting Hackney
 
Oakside
Referee E. McKenzie

Premier Division (East)

Cowley Community
 
Freetown
Referee TBC
Underscore United
 
London Park City
Referee TBC
Waltham Abbey A
 
Barkingside Under 23s
Referee TBC
Wapping
 
Fairlop Rovers
Referee TBC

Premier Division (West)

AEK London
 
Wanstead
Referee TBC
Athletic Newham Under 23s
 
Soul
Referee TBC
G7
 
CSM London
Referee TBC

Division One

Eagles Football
 
Redbridge Community
Referee TBC
Forest Green
P-P
Renegade
POSTPONED
Ilford Reserves
 
Kwanzas London Sport
Referee TBC
Newham Wanderers
 
Unitey
Referee TBC
Something From Nothing
 
Atholl
Referee TBC

Division Two

Barking Potters
 
Rainham Phoenix
Referee TBC
FC Baresi Under 23s
 
St Francis
Referee TBC
Lymore Gardens Reserves
 
Chadwell Heath Spartans Reserves
Referee TBC
Old Barkabbeyans
 
Royal Forest
Referee TBC
Woodford East Reserves
 
Redbridge Community Reserves
Referee TBC

Division Three

Chingford Harriers
P-P
Flyers Under 21s
POSTPONED
request week off
Frenford A
 
Jolof Sports Reserves
Referee TBC
Glendale
 
Melbourne Sports
Referee TBC
Newbury East
 
Football Club of Riverside
Referee TBC

Division Four

Fairlop Rovers Reserves
 
Emerson & Upminster Reserves
Referee TBC
Flyers Under 23s
 
Romford Under 19s
Referee TBC
Inter London
 
West Essex Under 23s
Referee TBC
Old Esthameians Reserves
 
Collier Row Wheels
Referee TBC

Fenton Cup - 1st round

Aveley Under 23s
 
Blue Marlin
Referee A. Owen

London Senior Trophy - 2nd Round

Cockfoster Reserves
 
Jolof Sports
Referee EXTERNAL APPT.