Date | Opponents | Competition | Round | Sub? | Goals |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Frenford A | |||||
21/01/2023 | Buckhurst Way (A) | League, Division Three | 0 | ||
Frenford Development | |||||
25/08/2022 | Chadwell Heath Spartans (H) | League, Senior Division | 0 | ||
03/09/2022 | Kit Out London (A) | League, Senior Division | 0 | ||
24/09/2022 | Chadwell Heath Spartans (A) | League, Senior Division | 0 | ||
19/11/2022 | Blue Marlin (H) | League, Senior Division | 0 | ||
26/11/2022 | Oakside (H) | League, Senior Division | 1 | ||
03/12/2022 | Lymore Gardens (H) | League, Senior Division | 0 | ||
07/01/2023 | Sporting Hackney (A) | League, Senior Division | 0 | ||
16/01/2023 | Brimsdown (A) | Senior Division Cup | 1st Round | 1 | |
28/01/2023 | Dagenham United (H) | Fenton Cup | 2nd Round | 0 | |
04/02/2023 | Crookz United (H) | League, Senior Division | 0 | ||
14/02/2023 | Sporting Hackney (H) | League, Senior Division | 0 | ||
18/02/2023 | FC Baresi (A) | League, Senior Division | 0 | ||
23/02/2023 | Rapid Chingford (H) | Senior Division Cup | Quarter Final | 0 | |
25/02/2023 | FC Petrocub (H) | League, Senior Division | 0 | ||
04/03/2023 | Oakside (A) | League, Senior Division | 0 | ||
22/03/2023 | Woodford East (A) | League, Senior Division | 0 | ||
25/03/2023 | Brimsdown (H) | League, Senior Division | 0 | ||
29/03/2023 | Brimsdown (A) | League, Senior Division | 0 | ||
01/04/2023 | Jolof Sports (H) | League, Senior Division | 0 | ||
08/04/2023 | Walthamstow Reserves (H) | League, Senior Division | 0 | ||
11/04/2023 | FC Petrocub (H) | Senior Division Cup | Semi Final | 0 | |
14/04/2023 | Lymore Gardens (A) | League, Senior Division | 0 | ||
19/04/2023 | Dagenham United (H) | League, Senior Division | 0 | ||
22/04/2023 | Woodford East (H) | League, Senior Division | 0 | ||
26/04/2023 | Rapid Chingford (H) | League, Senior Division | 0 | ||
29/04/2023 | Kit Out London (H) | League, Senior Division | 0 | ||
13/05/2023 | Woodford East (H) | Fenton Cup | Quarter Final | 0 |