Woodford East |
13/08/2022 |
Chadwell Heath Spartans (A) |
League, Senior Division |
|
|
0 |
17/08/2022 |
Brimsdown (H) |
League, Senior Division |
|
Substitute |
0 |
20/08/2022 |
FC Baresi (A) |
League, Senior Division |
|
|
1 |
31/08/2022 |
Blue Marlin (H) |
League, Senior Division |
|
|
0 |
03/09/2022 |
Sporting Hackney (A) |
League, Senior Division |
|
|
1 |
21/09/2022 |
Chadwell Heath Spartans (H) |
League, Senior Division |
|
|
1 |
24/09/2022 |
Oakside (A) |
League, Senior Division |
|
|
0 |
01/10/2022 |
Dagenham United (A) |
League, Senior Division |
|
|
0 |
15/10/2022 |
Walthamstow Reserves (H) |
League, Senior Division |
|
|
0 |
22/10/2022 |
Leyton City (H) |
Fenton Cup |
1st Round |
|
3 |
05/11/2022 |
Kit Out London (H) |
League, Senior Division |
|
|
0 |
19/11/2022 |
Rapid Chingford (H) |
League, Senior Division |
|
|
2 |
26/11/2022 |
Crookz United (H) |
League, Senior Division |
|
|
0 |
07/01/2023 |
Lymore Gardens (H) |
League, Senior Division |
|
|
0 |
14/01/2023 |
May & Baker EC Reserves (A) |
League, Senior Division |
|
|
0 |
17/01/2023 |
Lymore Gardens (A) |
Senior Division Cup |
1st Round |
|
0 |
28/01/2023 |
FC Petrocub (H) |
League, Senior Division |
|
|
1 |
04/02/2023 |
Blue Marlin (A) |
League, Senior Division |
|
|
0 |
08/02/2023 |
Dagenham United (H) |
Senior Division Cup |
Quarter Final |
|
0 |
11/02/2023 |
Sporting Hackney (H) |
League, Senior Division |
|
|
0 |
13/02/2023 |
Aveley Under 23s (A) |
Fenton Cup |
2nd Round |
|
0 |
18/02/2023 |
May & Baker EC Reserves (H) |
League, Senior Division |
|
|
1 |
20/02/2023 |
Lymore Gardens (A) |
League, Senior Division |
|
|
0 |
25/02/2023 |
Kit Out London (A) |
League, Senior Division |
|
|
1 |
04/03/2023 |
Rapid Chingford (A) |
League, Senior Division |
|
|
1 |
22/03/2023 |
Frenford Development (H) |
League, Senior Division |
|
|
2 |
25/03/2023 |
Jolof Sports (A) |
League, Senior Division |
|
|
0 |
29/03/2023 |
Dagenham United (H) |
League, Senior Division |
|
|
1 |
08/04/2023 |
Crookz United (A) |
League, Senior Division |
|
|
1 |
15/04/2023 |
Walthamstow Reserves (A) |
League, Senior Division |
|
|
1 |
02/05/2023 |
FC Baresi (H) |
League, Senior Division |
|
|
0 |
06/05/2023 |
Oakside (H) |
League, Senior Division |
|
|
0 |
08/05/2023 |
Jolof Sports (A) |
Senior Division Cup |
Semi Final |
Substitute |
0 |
13/05/2023 |
Frenford Development (A) |
Fenton Cup |
Quarter Final |
|
0 |
16/05/2023 |
Fairlop Rovers (A) |
Fenton Cup |
Semi Final |
|
0 |
20/05/2023 |
FC Petrocub (A) |
Senior Division Cup |
Final |
|
0 |
27/05/2023 |
FC Petrocub (H) |
Fenton Cup |
Final |
|
1 |