Scorers Chart

Overall Scorers Chart (All competitions)

Rating Name Team Goals
1 Delano Lloyd FC Baresi 47
2 Michael Wade ACD United 43
3 Michael Brown Haver Town Reserves 38
4 Dylan Gordon-broadley Singh Sabha Barking 33
5 Jeffrey Nketia Dagenham United Reserves 30
6 Chris Stowe Colebrook Royals 26
7 Connor Kain Rainham Working Mens Club 25
= Martyn Rifat Lionside 25
8 Amalraj Kakumanu East Ham Inter 24
9 Zak Robinson Haver Town Reserves 23
10 Harry Burgess Chigwell 20
= Marcel Destouche Forest Green Reserves 20
11 Umar Ali Chingford Athletic Reserves 19
= Billy Texeira United London 19
12 Billy Harding Chingford Athletic Reserves 18
= Mark Makeri Kitroom 18
13 Glenn Levy Custom House 17
= Alex Osbourne Lymore Gardens 17
14 Michael Desmond Gatcliffe 16
= Scott Perkins ACD United 16
15 Harry Chalk United London 15
= Ronnie Coules Haver Town Reserves 15
= Ross Densham Debden Park 15
= Fuad Ibrahim Wapping 15
= Izunna Ogedi-uzokwe West Essex Reserves 15
= Khari Pobi Glendale 15
= Dushane Powell Lymore Gardens 15
= Andre Whyte FC Baresi 15
16 Chris Mascall Dagenham United Reserves 14
= Jack Swaby Flyers 14
17 Luke Charge Royal Forest 13
= Danny Morgan Old Esthameians Reserves 13
= Adam Norris West Essex Reserves 13
18 Ali Abdalla United London Reserves 12
= Chris Bird Gatcliffe 12
= Bobby Dinnen Rainham Working Mens Club 12
= Patrick Junior Flyers 12
= Connor Lambert ACD United 12
= Ryan Thompson-cobham Cowley Community 12
19 Sulaimana Ba Lopes Tavares London 11
= Tashan Benjamin Docklands Albion 11
= Robert Clark ACD United 11
= Justin Cummins Kitroom 11
= Mark Howe Chigwell 11
= Edwin Jabbari Chingford Harriers 11
= James Lee-legan Chingford Athletic Reserves 11
= Adam Meragan United London Reserves 11
= Paul Regan Avondale Rangers 11
= John Shubert Melbourne Sports 11
= Lee Vickers Old Esthameians Reserves 11
20 Chris Booker Old Esthameians Reserves 10
= Robbie Carter Colebrook Royals Reserves 10
= Samson Cox-vinell Brooks City 10
= Samuel Daminabo Docklands Albion 10
= Eugene Goumou Lymore Gardens 10
= Izuchi Ijoma Inter Plaistow 10
= Thomas Jakob Three Colts 10
= Luke Primett Chingford Athletic Reserves 10
= Danny Rising Brooks City 10
= Corley Ross United London Reserves 10
= Daniel Rule Debden Park 10
= Theo Theodore London APSA 10
= Bradley Williams Lymore Gardens 10
21 Davion Bascoe FC Baresi 9
= Scott Campbell Blue Marlin 9
= Jason Collins Flyers 9
= Michael Kane Lionside 9
= Sofyan Khalfi East Ham Inter 9
= Jack Knowles Chingford Athletic Reserves 9
= Josh Morris Lymore Gardens 9
= Jamil Shariffu Redbridge Development 9
= Leon Sterling Glendale 9
= Ricardo Teixeira Rainham Working Mens Club 9
= Shaun Vickers Old Esthameians Reserves 9
= Shafik Walusimbi London Cranes 9
22 Dillon Anderson Rainham Working Mens Club 8
= Joabe Barbosa United London Reserves 8
= Lloyd Boateng Forest Green 8
= Ross Chimes Chigwell 8
= Kamal Creary Docklands Albion 8
= Jack Darby Frenford A 8
= Harry Donnelly Brooks City 8
= Yaya Embalo Lopes Tavares London 8
= Ashley Godwin Lymore Gardens 8
= Kirk Hodgskin Royal Forest 8
= Joshua Kibuuka Forest Green Reserves 8
= Scott Lincoln Melbourne Sports 8
= Jonathan Lye Chigwell 8
= Mark Matthews FC Baresi 8
= Adel Mouaden Wapping 8
= Abdulwahid Zerkouki Wapping 8
23 Michael Adejumo Singh Sabha Barking 7
= Shaun Allen ACD United 7
= Nicky Blackwell Three Colts 7
= Callum Bloss West Essex Reserves 7
= Alex Booker Old Esthameians Reserves 7
= Kyle Cargill Cowley Community 7
= Danny Cressey Lionside 7
= Marcus Dadson Melbourne Sports 7
= Ditmir Doci Haver Town Reserves 7
= Fabian Donovan Three Colts 7
= Samuel Garrett Inter Plaistow 7
= Jordan Green Melbourne Sports 7
= Paul Iseghohi Frenford A 7
= Timothy Langer Colebrook Royals 7
= Luke Macdonald Melbourne Sports 7
= Ben Nyman Inter Plaistow 7
= Samson Ogunwole New Star Soccer 7
= Sam Paterson United London Reserves 7
= Harry Payne ACD United 7
= Joshua Perry Rainham Working Mens Club 7
= Jack Phillips Haver Town Reserves 7
= Darren Potter Gatcliffe 7
= Neil Robinson Old Esthameians Reserves 7
= Jamie Rolt Colebrook Royals Reserves 7
= Andre Trinder Redbridge Development 7
= Hervan Volney Jolof Sports 7
24 Alexander Abela Chingford Athletic Reserves 6
= Christian Baffour-akoto Singh Sabha Barking 6
= Michael Boahene Chingford Athletic Reserves 6
= Riley Bowers Chingford Athletic Reserves 6
= Martin Cannon Royal Forest 6
= Charlie Clarke Custom House 6
= Christopher Cuming Newham Royals 6
= Jack Dainton Debden Park 6
= Jorge Dias Lopes Tavares London 6
= Mitchell Doubleday Debden Park 6
= Luke Edmead Chingford Harriers 6
= Amaar Edwards Redbridge Development 6
= Jason Fox Three Colts 6
= Jayden Francis Chigwell 6
= Connor Frost United London Reserves 6
= Johann Grant Glendale 6
= Lee Green Dagenham United Reserves 6
= Eric Hall Newham Royals 6
= Jordan Aaron Hamilton Singh Sabha Barking 6
= Thomas Jackson-lyall Avondale Rangers 6
= Haseeb Kashmiri Docklands Albion 6
= Tony David Maynard Rainham Working Mens Club 6
= Lewis Mccarthy Kitroom 6
= Jack Morgan Old Esthameians Reserves 6
= Takunua Ndadzungira Cowley Community 6
= Mike Nduakulu Jolof Sports 6
= John O'brien Gatcliffe 6
= Barry O'donnell Rainham Working Mens Club 6
= Liam Porter ACD United 6
= Esat Saiti FC Baresi 6
= Yacine Teladjati Wapping 6
= David Watson Three Colts 6
= Sam Wilkinson Custom House 6
= Darryl Wilson London APSA 6
= Omar Wilson Kitroom 6
25 Daniel-florin Aburdan Sporting Hackney Reserves 5
= Jeffrey Ashong United London Reserves 5
= Ibraima Ba Lopes Tavares London 5
= Nathan Bailey New Star Soccer 5
= Charlie Barrett Brentwood United Reserves 5
= Sean Bellamy Royal Forest 5
= Thomas Boomsma Old Esthameians Reserves 5
= Kris Brown Docklands Albion 5
= Julian Bryant Three Colts 5
= Jesus Burgos Paniagua Jolof Sports 5
= Anthony Carrig Royal Forest 5
= Sean Clarke Chingford Athletic Reserves 5
= Shaun Cook Rainham Working Mens Club 5
= Ryan Cornelius Ryan Reserves 5
= Joe Creasey Chigwell 5
= Modestas Dainauskas Chigwell 5
= Matthew Daley Three Colts 5
= Richie Danquah London APSA 5
= Abib Diop Jolof Sports 5
= Matthew Englezou Avondale Rangers 5
= Daniel Ezeorji Flyers 5
= Adam Friend Avondale Rangers 5
= Shaun Goddard United London 5
= Andre Graham Lymore Gardens 5
= Tahin Guy Landry Jolof Sports 5
= Joshua Hall Inter Plaistow 5
= Conor Harrington Cowley Community 5
= Warren Isoka Lymore Gardens 5
= Bradley Jackson Brentwood United Reserves 5
= Modou Jammeh Jolof Sports 5
= Shaquille Jordan Lymore Gardens 5
= Michael Kemp East Ham Inter 5
= Abbas Khabbaz Glendale 5
= Brandon Khan Rainham Working Mens Club 5
= Ryan Lincoln Melbourne Sports 5
= Dave Murphy Sporting Hackney Reserves 5
= Humberto Ndandu East Ham Inter 5
= Toheeb Oloyede Jolof Sports 5
= Joel Opara Frenford A 5
= Joe Owers Royal Forest 5
= Ryan Parker Gatcliffe 5
= Joseph Powell Avondale Rangers 5
= Owen Rice Brooks City 5
= Bradley Routledge Custom House 5
= Nicky Steward Colebrook Royals 5
= Archie Stojic Chingford Athletic Reserves 5
= Matyas Svatom Inter Plaistow 5
= Sean Watson Flyers 5
= Emmanuel Wazola United London 5
= Bradley Wyatt London Caledonian Roses 5
= Hasan Ombasi Yildiz FC Baresi 5
26 Kemston Allen New Star Soccer 4
= Gianni Anderson Inter Plaistow 4
= Jack Barry Flyers 4
= Richard Blackwell Three Colts 4
= Charles Brown London APSA 4
= Christopher Buck Forest Green Reserves 4
= Patrick Clarke Redbridge Development 4
= Joe Coffey Old Esthameians Reserves 4
= Amadou Diaw Jolof Sports 4
= Wilson Diogo Docklands Albion 4
= Lee Hattam Flyers 4
= Luke Haydon Colebrook Royals Reserves 4
= Dwaine Hitchman New Star Soccer 4
= Charles Howard Newham Royals 4
= Matt Humphreys Rainham Working Mens Club 4
= Dwayne Hutchinson Avondale Rangers 4
= Tyrell Imbert Kitroom 4
= Abraham Jairette Custom House 4
= Denis Karmaj Kitroom 4
= Josh Kasongo Forest Green 4
= Hakim Kolo London Cranes 4
= Simplice Lukuamusu Gatcliffe 4
= Frankie Markham ACD United 4
= Alfie Mason Brentwood United Reserves 4
= Billy Maynard Rainham Working Mens Club 4
= Tre Mcdon United London 4
= Adnan Miah FC Baresi 4
= Jonathan Mogege Brentwood United Reserves 4
= James Morris Chingford Harriers 4
= Phillip Norman Newham Royals 4
= Gabriel Onireti Cowley Community 4
= Jason O\'hare Inter Plaistow 4
= Keith Prouse-ball Sporting Hackney Reserves 4
= Ali Rajim Redbridge Development 4
= Lloyd Renvoize West Essex Reserves 4
= Shane Ritchie Gatcliffe 4
= David Rodrigues Forest Green 4
= Jonathan Sanchez Redbridge Development 4
= Rajan Sangha Singh Sabha Barking 4
= Jordan Santos Debden Park 4
= Peter Shawyer Chingford Harriers 4
= Hristo Sirakov Kitroom 4
= Marvin Sterling New Star Soccer 4
= John Stevens St Francis 4
= Chris Walling Colebrook Royals Reserves 4
= Henry Williams Leyton Falcons 4
= Jamie Wooster Custom House 4
= Gavin Wynter New Star Soccer 4
27 Andy Adomakoh London APSA 3
= Nana Agyekum Dagenham United Reserves 3
= Babatunde Akinlabi Newham United Reserves 3
= Hashim Akram FC Baresi 3
= Ashley Allen Docklands Albion 3
= Ruben Alves Sporting Hackney Reserves 3
= Adam Andrade Frenford A 3
= Ayoola Ayisafe Ryan Reserves 3
= Ricardo Balogun Sporting Hackney Reserves 3
= Lee Benjamin Lymore Gardens 3
= Alex Beveney New Star Soccer 3
= Rakeim Blaize Inter Plaistow 3
= Jack Briley Debden Park 3
= Jason Brown FC Baresi 3
= Bavillia Caleir Singh Sabha Barking 3
= Ashley Campbell FC Baresi 3
= Stephen Claxton Flyers 3
= Michael Clayman Redbridge Development 3
= Robert Cooper Cowley Community 3
= Jamie Cullen Lionside 3
= Claudio De Almeida London APSA 3
= Nathan Desnoes Blue Marlin 3
= Mihail Dodow East Ham Inter 3
= Tiago Domingues Lopes Tavares London 3
= John East New Star Soccer 3
= John Elmes Colebrook Royals 3
= Robert Evans St Francis 3
= Dom Farmer Chigwell 3
= Ollie Farnham Gatcliffe 3
= David Favari Brooks City 3
= Jay Garcia Leyton Falcons 3
= Abraham Gassama Jolof Sports 3
= Danny Gill Newham Royals 3
= Samraj Gill United London 3
= Henry Gray Brooks City 3
= Samuel Gregory Royal Forest 3
= Mouhamed Gueye Glendale 3
= Matthew Guy Custom House Community 3
= Jason Habibo Singh Sabha Barking 3
= Jack Haspineall Ryan Reserves 3
= James Henry Kitroom 3
= Luke Hibberd Avondale Rangers 3
= Harley Hicks New Star Soccer 3
= James Hobday Gatcliffe 3
= Ugo Ibeabuchi Forest Green Reserves 3
= Chukwuebuka Igbosonu Redbridge Development 3
= Iaia Jau Lopes Tavares London 3
= Nicholas Johannesen Newham Royals 3
= Marlon Joseph Ryan Reserves 3
= Krasimir Kamboshev Wapping 3
= Mohammed Khan FC Baresi 3
= Rabbit Kimpioka Redbridge Development 3
= Richard Klein Colebrook Royals 3
= Greg Knock ACD United 3
= Russell Laird Melbourne Sports 3
= Jonathan Landreth-smith Forest Green Reserves 3
= Graham Learner Avondale Rangers 3
= Max Lette London APSA 3
= Stoica Loan Jolof Sports 3
= Astrit Losmaj Ryan Reserves 3
= Hadi Lounici Forest Green Reserves 3
= Jack Luck Three Colts 3
= James Mahoney Royal Forest 3
= Lindsay Marsh Chigwell 3
= Jerrome Matthews Leyton Falcons 3
= Ralph Mcbaiden Chingford Athletic Reserves 3
= Lewis Mcgillicuddy Chigwell 3
= Luis Memacho Lopes Tavares London 3
= Scott Meyers Rainham Working Mens Club 3
= Harry Miller Chingford Athletic Reserves 3
= William Mills-wade Brooks City 3
= George Montgomery Wanstead Warriors 3
= Olajuwon Ogunwamide Docklands Albion U21 3
= Tayo Olasanoye Chingford Athletic Reserves 3
= Felix Onyango Lopes Tavares London 3
= Marius Oprea Glendale 3
= Will Osmond Avondale Rangers 3
= Ritchie Palata Sporting Hackney Reserves 3
= Matthew Pemberton Brooks City 3
= Charlie Perry Rainham Working Mens Club 3
= Steven Porter St Francis 3
= Yasir Rashid London APSA 3
= Dylan Roberts Lymore Gardens 3
= Tyreece Robinson Blue Marlin 3
= Harry Rouse Leyton Falcons 3
= Joshua Rowe Redbridge Development 3
= Mendes Seedorf Lopes Tavares London 3
= Jonathan Serna New Star Soccer 3
= Ahmadou Seye Jolof Sports 3
= Nicholas Shawyer Chingford Harriers 3
= Marvin Smith London APSA 3
= Ryan Stacey United London Reserves 3
= Scott Stacey United London Reserves 3
= Danny Stenning Rainham Working Mens Club 3
= John Taylor Glendale 3
= Kemar Thompson Forest Green 3
= Nicholas Tormey Rainham Working Mens Club 3
= Scott Truman United London 3
= Jack Tye Old Esthameians Reserves 3
= Ritchie Weeks Haver Town Reserves 3
= Ryan Williams Ryan Reserves 3
= Jamie Wood Colebrook Royals Reserves 3
= Gradi Zitu Forest Green 3
28 Houssam Abbani Sporting Hackney Reserves 2
= Gary Adams Newham Royals 2
= Abdul Adegbola London APSA 2
= Oluwaseyi Agboola Glendale 2
= James Alexander Leyton Falcons 2
= Lee Alger Rainham Working Mens Club 2
= Henry Allinson West Essex Reserves 2
= Josh Anderson Sporting Hackney Reserves 2
= Louis Andreou Frenford A 2
= Jason Anthony Leyton Falcons 2
= Reece Antoine-dacosta Ryan Reserves 2
= Chibueze Anyaegbu Blue Marlin 2
= Desmond Anyanwu Newham United Reserves 2
= Lee Archer Newham Royals 2
= Ronald Asante Newham Royals 2
= Robert Ashdown Flyers 2
= Sean Awobiyi Newham United Reserves 2
= Lekan Bakare Cowley Community 2
= Kyle Balou Royal Forest 2
= Hoxley Baron Kitroom 2
= Kelvin Bartlett Custom House 2
= Chris Batley Custom House Community 2
= Ramel Benjamin Forest Green Reserves 2
= Leon Bernard Kitroom 2
= Jack Blackburn Docklands Albion 2
= Billy Bradley Frenford A 2
= Ba Braima Lopes Tavares London 2
= George Brislen-hall Colebrook Royals 2
= Timothy Brown Redbridge Development 2
= Isma Bukemya London Cranes 2
= Rodney Capemba Cowley Community 2
= Joe Carter Old Esthameians 2
= Elisio Carvalho East Ham Inter 2
= Juao Casimiro Forest Green 2
= Ancuba Cassama London APSA 2
= Rweal Choudhury Docklands Albion 2
= Joseph Cloake Chingford Athletic Reserves 2
= George Coffey Old Esthameians Reserves 2
= Harry Coffey Old Esthameians Reserves 2
= Greg Cohen Old Esthameians 2
= Adam Connolly Colebrook Royals 2
= Arshad Coowar London APSA 2
= Marlon Corbin Forest Green Reserves 2
= William Cox Brentwood United Reserves 2
= Robert Davies Colebrook Royals 2
= Nathan Dennis United London Reserves 2
= Daniel Denton Chingford Harriers 2
= Valentine Djeikuyi Ngaham London Cranes 2
= Joel Donnelly Chigwell 2
= Mike Dunn ACD United 2
= Saul Edwards East Ham Inter 2
= Stelios Elias Docklands Albion 2
= Terence Elliott-cooper Royal Forest 2
= Kristos February Forest Green 2
= Arnaud Feudjio London Cranes 2
= Harvey Fielding Brentwood United Reserves 2
= Dan Fisher Colebrook Royals 2
= Orane Fisher Forest Green Reserves 2
= Omar Folkes London APSA 2
= Lewis Forman Blue Marlin 2
= Jayden Fraser FC Baresi 2
= Ryan Gallagher Rainham Working Mens Club 2
= Sebastian Gardiner Leyton Falcons 2
= Mody Gaye Jolof Sports 2
= Benjamin George St Francis 2
= Sebastian Giraldo-ramirez Redbridge Development 2
= Robert Gold Ryan Reserves 2
= Krzysztof Golebioski Ryan Reserves 2
= Robert Goodier Sporting Hackney Reserves 2
= Anthony Gray Melbourne Sports 2
= Billy Gray Wapping 2
= Elliott Green Blue Marlin 2
= Cameron Hail Brooks City 2
= Shaun Harding Newham Royals 2
= William Hargreaves Docklands Albion 2
= Chris Harper Avondale Rangers 2
= Kamara Harper Ryan Reserves 2
= Danny Harris Old Esthameians Reserves 2
= Charlie Henry Old Esthameians 2
= Reece Hewitt Rainham Working Mens Club 2
= Marcus Hippolyte-newman Haver Town Reserves 2
= Chris Hobday Gatcliffe 2
= Mohammed Hussain Wapping 2
= Kevin Ituko Brentwood United Reserves 2
= Sulai Jalo Lopes Tavares London 2
= Nojeem Jay Redbridge Development 2
= Arafat Kajjumbi London Cranes 2
= Fred Kalyango London Cranes 2
= James Kane Three Colts 2
= Santokh Kaulder St Francis 2
= Frazer Keane St Francis 2
= Callum Kennedy Three Colts 2
= Ricardo Khan New Star Soccer 2
= Sikander Khan FC Baresi 2
= Harry Killick Royal Forest 2
= Connor Kingston Custom House Community 2
= Tyler Kirby FC Baresi 2
= Jack Latchford Debden Park 2
= Shehroz Latif London APSA 2
= Leon Lewis United London Reserves 2
= Owen Lewis Brooks City 2
= Michael Livesey Lionside 2
= Jake Lye Chigwell 2
= Warren Lynch Forest Green 2
= Jamshid Madadi Kitroom 2
= George Martin New Star Soccer 2
= Tim Mason Custom House 2
= Akeem Matthews Wapping 2
= Samuel Matthews Chingford Athletic Reserves 2
= Matthew Mcdowell Chigwell 2
= Liam Mcintosh Avondale Rangers 2
= Bradley Melville Ryan Reserves 2
= Ronaldo Merchan Docklands Albion 2
= Gavin Merrifield Kitroom 2
= Klodan Meta Gatcliffe 2
= Andrew Moffat Chigwell 2
= Andrew Moffatt Chingford Harriers 2
= Mursal Mohammad East Ham Inter 2
= Daniel Moody Colebrook Royals Reserves 2
= Mathew Mugisha London Cranes 2
= Nsubuga Muhamed London Cranes 2
= Nyasha Mukachana Glendale 2
= Karim Mumba Old Esthameians 2
= George Lee Murcott Wanstead Warriors 2
= Gary Murray Chingford Athletic Reserves 2
= Archie Mustafa Colebrook Royals Reserves 2
= Nathanial Nelson New Star Soccer 2
= Jun Nishiyama Chingford Harriers 2
= Gerard O'hara Chingford Harriers 2
= Richard O'reilly Lionside 2
= Billy O'sullivan Old Esthameians 2
= Anthony Okadigbo Docklands Albion 2
= Kelenna Onyaeka Inter Plaistow 2
= Derrich Osei Assibey Chigwell 2
= Daniel Pandele Redbridge Development 2
= Justin Parkinson Redbridge Development 2
= Sam Payne ACD United 2
= Romaine Pearson Forest Green Reserves 2
= Will Pendley Custom House 2
= Joshua Pereira-barker St Francis 2
= Tommy Pidgeon ACD United 2
= Jack Porter Redbridge Development 2
= Sam Porter Royal Forest 2
= James Powell Dagenham United Reserves 2
= Joe Pyne Gatcliffe 2
= Ishmael Raymond Redbridge Development 2
= Nathan Registe Haver Town Reserves 2
= Craig Rivers Dagenham United Reserves 2
= Zak Robertson Brooks City 2
= Ricky Rodgers Haver Town Reserves 2
= David Rullins Newham United Reserves 2
= Ihsan Saeed London APSA 2
= Callum Saisbury Wanstead Warriors 2
= Charlie Salmon Custom House Community 2
= Luca Santarelli Wapping 2
= Luke Sargent Dagenham United Reserves 2
= Rikki Sargent Chigwell 2
= Paul Richard Shawyer Chingford Harriers 2
= Billy Sherrin Old Esthameians 2
= Jack Smerdon Old Esthameians Reserves 2
= Abyszkin Stanislaw Blue Marlin 2
= Ryan Sylvester Forest Green 2
= Ian Tavares Singh Sabha Barking 2
= George Taylor Royal Forest 2
= Abderrahmane Teladjati Wapping 2
= Alex Topping Forest Green Reserves 2
= Sam Uare Lopes Tavares London 2
= Will Ukpe Leyton Falcons 2
= Adam Walker Newham Royals 2
= Richard Wallace United London Reserves 2
= Steve Walsh Newham Royals 2
= Matthew Watts Cowley Community 2
= Reece Western FC Baresi 2
= Bobby White Haver Town Reserves 2
= Gary Williamson Melbourne Sports 2
= Franky Wooders Rainham Working Mens Club 2
= Paul Wooster Custom House 2
= Kia Worrow-ford Blue Marlin 2
= Adam Young Colebrook Royals Reserves 2
= Brandon Young-chambers Chigwell 2
29 Jack Abbotts Inter Plaistow 1
= Amoz Abraham Forest Green Reserves 1
= Edmund Adade Inter Plaistow 1
= Elijah Adebola Newham United Reserves 1
= Wesley Adeyemi Chigwell 1
= Hamzah Ahmed Wapping 1
= Kamrul Ahmed Wapping 1
= Nathan Ahmet Ryan Reserves 1
= Neal Akhtar Frenford A 1
= Johnson Akin Haver Town Reserves 1
= Muyi Akinsete Custom House Community 1
= Joel Akuwudike Sporting Hackney Reserves 1
= Asad Ali Frenford A 1
= Asad Ali London APSA 1
= Rasheed Allen Inter Plaistow 1
= Jobe Ambrose Old Esthameians 1
= Kobie Ambrose Melbourne Sports 1
= Zuhayr Amjad FC Baresi 1
= Emmanuel Ampaabeng Glendale 1
= George Andrews-court Frenford A 1
= Andre Anthony Leyton Falcons 1
= Jesse Appiah Docklands Albion 1
= Daniel Armstrong Colebrook Royals Reserves 1
= Jeff Badu Sporting Hackney Reserves 1
= Sulaiman Bah London APSA 1
= Myles Ball East Ham Inter 1
= Kyle Balmer Forest Green Reserves 1
= Darnell Baptiste East Ham Inter 1
= James Barlow London Caledonian Roses 1
= Ryan Barlow Dagenham United Reserves 1
= Reece Barrett Ryan Reserves 1
= Elias Belhaddad Inter Plaistow 1
= James Blake Kitroom 1
= Elai Boateng London APSA 1
= Scott Bradfield Glendale 1
= Joseph Bradley St Francis 1
= Tito Brazel Inter Plaistow 1
= Glen Brickley Newham Royals 1
= Joe Brickley Newham Royals 1
= Alexander Brown East Ham Inter 1
= Andrew Brown Ryan Reserves 1
= Junior Brown New Star Soccer 1
= Samuel Brown West Essex Reserves 1
= Shaun Browne Forest Green 1
= Thom Bryan Cowley Community 1
= Terry Burdge Lionside 1
= Jonathan Burman Royal Forest 1
= Paul Burnett Wapping 1
= Thomas Byrne Avondale Rangers 1
= Jerard Cabey St Francis 1
= Karel Caleu Haver Town Reserves 1
= Pedro Camolas Jolof Sports 1
= Thomas Carding Kitroom 1
= Jeffrey Carew FC Baresi 1
= Simon Carrasco-morley Sporting Hackney Reserves 1
= Daniel Carrig Royal Forest 1
= Sameer Carrim Custom House Community 1
= Marcus Carter Singh Sabha Barking 1
= Jakk Carver West Essex Reserves 1
= Nadir Chentoufi Wapping 1
= Vitali Chiriac East Ham Inter 1
= Jack Christopherson Gatcliffe 1
= Ryan Cini Custom House Community 1
= Zack Clark Glendale 1
= Thomas Clarke Blue Marlin 1
= Michael Clarkson Colebrook Royals 1
= Liam Cochrane London Caledonian Roses 1
= Harry Cole Sporting Hackney Reserves 1
= Joe Collins Three Colts 1
= Liam Coney Ferns Seniors 1
= James Cook Lionside 1
= Gregory Cooke Forest Green Reserves 1
= Ben Cooper Colebrook Royals 1
= Jermaine Cope Royal Forest 1
= Robert Crane Kitroom 1
= Tony Craske Avondale Rangers 1
= Jonathan Crowder Debden Park 1
= Daniel Crowie Lymore Gardens 1
= Daniel Cuming Newham Royals 1
= Paul Curno Newham Royals 1
= Tom Curtin Melbourne Sports 1
= Pat Dee Gatcliffe 1
= James Dennis United London Reserves 1
= Nuno Dentampol Lopes Tavares London 1
= Nikhil Deol East Ham Inter 1
= Subeer Derkia Wapping 1
= Charles Docherty Cowley Community 1
= Damien Donnelly Brentwood United Reserves 1
= Christopher Dos Santos Pereira St Francis 1
= Michael Earley Brentwood United Reserves 1
= James Elmes Colebrook Royals 1
= Brandon Eusden Debden Park 1
= Jake Evans Old Esthameians 1
= Mark Farinha Cowley Community 1
= Ebenezer Fasoranti Debden Park 1
= Oluwatayo Felstead Chigwell 1
= Adam Ferdinandi Chingford Harriers 1
= Raul Fernandes Lopes Tavares London 1
= Charlie Ferris Leyton Falcons 1
= Jack Field Custom House 1
= Daniel Fitzsimons FC Baresi 1
= James Flaherty Brooks City 1
= Murray Fortay Rainham Working Mens Club 1
= Carlos Fowler Leyton Falcons 1
= Daniel Francis Frenford A 1
= Kadeem Francis London Caledonian Roses 1
= Lewis Frost Old Esthameians 1
= Barry Fuschillo St Francis 1
= Kasharka Fyffe Forest Green Reserves 1
= Addean Gallimore Newham United Reserves 1
= Matthew Game Old Esthameians 1
= Alex Gayle Rainham Working Mens Club 1
= Charlie Georgiou Blue Marlin 1
= Thomas Gibson United London Reserves 1
= Carl Godfrey Ryan Reserves 1
= Connor Goom Wanstead Warriors 1
= Robert Grattan United London Reserves 1
= Adam Gregs Leyton Falcons 1
= Joel Griffiths United London 1
= Benjamin Hall Melbourne Sports 1
= Thomas Hall Gatcliffe 1
= Meelad Hamard East Ham Inter 1
= Torian Hamilton Inter Plaistow 1
= Danny Hanlon Custom House Community 1
= Mason Harris-breen Sporting Hackney Reserves 1
= Michael Hay Chingford Athletic Reserves 1
= James Healy Redbridge Development 1
= Des Heaney Chigwell 1
= Jamie Hedauk Lionside 1
= Armaan Singh Heer Singh Sabha Barking 1
= Dean Henry New Star Soccer 1
= Matthew Hewitt East Ham Inter 1
= Ronnie Higgs Gatcliffe 1
= Ben Highsted Debden Park 1
= Brad Hill Blue Marlin 1
= John Hitchens Cowley Community 1
= Antony Ian Holmes Rainham Working Mens Club 1
= Thomas Holt Chingford Harriers 1
= Billy Howe Ferns Seniors 1
= Sean Howe Ferns Seniors 1
= Josh Hunt St Francis 1
= Bilal Hussain London APSA 1
= Jahvid Irish Inter Plaistow 1
= Dave Jackson Dagenham United Reserves 1
= Mussa Jamanca Frenford A 1
= Siony Jones Sporting Hackney Reserves 1
= Kuzi Karembera St Francis 1
= Zaikhan Kazley Chingford Athletic Reserves 1
= Ndiawar Kebe Jolof Sports 1
= Dwayne Kelly Forest Green Reserves 1
= Garrett Kelly Singh Sabha Barking 1
= Sean Kelly Cowley Community 1
= Sinan Khan Lymore Gardens 1
= Yusuf Khan Wapping 1
= Jonas Kotb Sporting Hackney Reserves 1
= Daniel Leavy Brentwood United Reserves 1
= Benjamin Leo West Essex Reserves 1
= Pa Lettejallow New Star Soccer 1
= Aaron Lewis Redbridge Development 1
= Romeo Lopez Frenford A 1
= Lee Luck Ferns Seniors 1
= Jason Lynch Wapping 1
= Andrew Macfarlane Sporting Hackney Reserves 1
= Eesa Malik Wapping 1
= Yusuf Malik Wapping 1
= Curtis Marie Frenford A 1
= Demetri Marques Kitroom 1
= Peter Mayhew United London Reserves 1
= Aaron Mayo Wanstead Warriors 1
= Serigne Tacko Mbengue United London 1
= David Mclean Singh Sabha Barking 1
= George Mcnamara Colebrook Royals Reserves 1
= Adam Mead Debden Park 1
= Aydin Misiri Ryan Reserves 1
= Andrew Mooney Cowley Community 1
= Lewis Moore Old Esthameians 1
= Dean Morgan Old Esthameians 1
= Reece Morley Frenford A 1
= Charlie Morris Brentwood United Reserves 1
= Troy Morris Lymore Gardens 1
= Oliver Mpofu Brooks City 1
= Gurdeep Mudha East Ham Inter 1
= George Munns ACD United 1
= Arnold Murungi United London Reserves 1
= Randy Ndombe Jolof Sports 1
= Myikael Newman Wanstead Warriors 1
= Gideon Odubayo Cowley Community 1
= Joseph Ogola Newham Royals 1
= Rashaad Ogun Ryan Reserves 1
= Kingsley Ohuka Blue Marlin 1
= Isaac Olaleye Blue Marlin 1
= Aaron Oliveira Redbridge Development 1
= Daniel Oliver Frenford A 1
= Desmond Owusu Kitroom 1
= Steven Pace Avondale Rangers 1
= Zuber Patel London APSA 1
= Danjel Petrov East Ham Inter 1
= Dean Phillips Forest Green Reserves 1
= Romelle Pile Forest Green Reserves 1
= James Piras Brooks City 1
= Tomas Pohunek Forest Green Reserves 1
= John Pride Three Colts 1
= Fusion Queta FC Baresi 1
= Mabz Rahman Custom House 1
= Tharshan Rasanayagam United London 1
= Jack Riddell Docklands Albion 1
= Paul Roberts Lymore Gardens 1
= Ronell Rochester West Essex Reserves 1
= Jamal Rose Chigwell 1
= Jamie Ryan Docklands Albion 1
= Ashraf Said Frenford A 1
= Adekunle Salau Newham United Reserves 1
= Harinder Sanghera East Ham Inter 1
= David Sangolo Singh Sabha Barking 1
= Harry Savva Royal Forest 1
= Nathan Scarborough Leyton Falcons 1
= David Seed London Caledonian Roses 1
= Adeniyi Semiu Newham United Reserves 1
= Ali Shikheey FC Baresi 1
= Max Shuttleworth Old Esthameians Reserves 1
= James Smith London Caledonian Roses 1
= Tommy Smith Colebrook Royals 1
= Marc Sontag Colebrook Royals 1
= Hamzi Sowaidan London APSA 1
= Jack Speakman Colebrook Royals Reserves 1
= Lewis St Hill Chigwell 1
= William Stacey Colebrook Royals Reserves 1
= Michael Stewart Wanstead Warriors 1
= Leigham Stone Cowley Community 1
= Kasule Sulaman London Cranes 1
= Darren Tansley Custom House Community 1
= Dilan Thandi Singh Sabha Barking 1
= Ross Thompson Brentwood United Reserves 1
= Lewis Thwaites Haver Town Reserves 1
= Lee Tilbury Gatcliffe 1
= Danny Toye Dagenham United Reserves 1
= Sam Tully Blue Marlin 1
= Neil Turner Avondale Rangers 1
= Erik Vaca Gavilanes Redbridge Development 1
= Etienne Vaz Lopes Tavares London 1
= Tom Waite Gatcliffe 1
= Aaron Walker New Star Soccer 1
= Ben Walker ACD United 1
= Danny Walker Dagenham United Reserves 1
= Ben Watts Glendale 1
= Luke Waugh Haver Town Reserves 1
= Jamie Webster Frenford A 1
= Louie Webster Frenford A 1
= James Welch West Essex Reserves 1
= Liam Willis Custom House Community 1
= Alfie Wiseman Brentwood United Reserves 1
= Matthew With Three Colts 1
= Bradley Woolward Dagenham United Reserves 1
= Robert Wooster Custom House 1
= Kamel Zaiter Kitroom 1
= Aleksander Zerom Forest Green Reserves 1

Return to homepage

Premier Division Scorers (Top 5)

Rating Name Team Goals
1 Chris Stowe Colebrook Royals 19
2 Billy Texeira United London 15
3 Izunna Ogedi-uzokwe West Essex Reserves 12
4 Sulaimana Ba Lopes Tavares London 10
5 Harry Chalk United London 9

Division One Scorers (Top 5)

Rating Name Team Goals
1 Dylan Gordon-broadley Singh Sabha Barking 32
2 Amalraj Kakumanu East Ham Inter 23
3 Fuad Ibrahim Wapping 14
4 Marcel Destouche Forest Green 12
5 John Shubert Melbourne Sports 11

Division Two Scorers (Top 5)

Rating Name Team Goals
1 Michael Wade ACD United 32
2 Martyn Rifat Lionside 23
3 Connor Kain Rainham Working Mens Club 22
4 Umar Ali Chingford Athletic Reserves 16
5 Glenn Levy Custom House 15

Division Three Scorers (Top 5)

Rating Name Team Goals
1 Delano Lloyd FC Baresi 38
2 Harry Burgess Chigwell 19
3 Mark Makeri Kitroom 18
4 Michael Desmond Gatcliffe 14
= Khari Pobi Glendale 14

Division Four Scorers (Top 5)

Rating Name Team Goals
1 Michael Brown Haver Town Reserves 32
2 Jeffrey Nketia Dagenham United Reserves 25
3 Zak Robinson Haver Town Reserves 22
4 Ronnie Coules Haver Town Reserves 13
= Ross Densham Debden Park 13

Return to homepage