Results

21st April 2018

League, Division Three

  • 14:00
    3-3
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Ryan Smith
    2. Dean Henry
    3. Kieran Poonwassie
    4. John East
    5. Edmundo Guevara
    6. Junior Ashman
    7. Aaron Walker
    8. Kemston Allen
    9. George Martin
    10. Nathan Bailey
    11. Ricardo Khan
    12. Nathanial Nelson
    13. Marvin Sterling
    1. Jude Fudge
    2. Jesgua Adebo
    3. Jonathan Sanchez
    4. Lloyd Makhanya
    5. Winton Hill
    6. Timothy Brown
    7. Ishmael Raymond
    8. Patrick Clarke
    9. Aaron Oliveira
    10. Andre Trinder
    11. Jamil Shariffu
    12. Amaar Edwards
    13. Korede Akintunde
    14. Ernest Dunlop
    15. James Healy

14th April 2018

League, Division Three

  • 14:00
    5-2
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Jude Fudge
    2. Aaron Oliveira
    3. Timothy Brown
    4. Aaron Lewis
    5. James Healy
    6. Ishmael Raymond
    7. Andre Trinder
    8. Samson Bashua
    9. Korede Akintunde
    10. Jonathan Sanchez
    11. Jesgua Adebo
    12. Mathew Oyedokun
    1. Conor Whitten
    2. Asad Ali
    3. Curtis Marie
    4. Rynn Jones
    5. Jake Halsey
    6. Adam Andrade
    7. George Andrews-court
    8. Billy Bradley
    9. Louis Andreou
    10. Paul Iseghohi
    11. Callum Alexander
    12. Neal Akhtar
    13. Arashdeep Osaman

7th April 2018

Division Three Cup - Quarter Final

  • 14:00
    8-3
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Mark Elwood
    2. Daniel Green
    3. Daniel Elwood
    4. John O'brien
    5. Joe Newport
    6. Ronnie Higgs
    7. Pat Dee
    8. James Hobday
    9. Ryan Parker
    10. Chris Bird
    11. Michael Desmond
    12. Klodan Meta
    13. Luc Macklin
    1. Jude Fudge
    2. Jonathan Sanchez
    3. Timothy Brown
    4. Patrick Clarke
    5. James Healy
    6. Aaron Lewis
    7. Ishmael Raymond
    8. Jesgua Adebo
    9. Andre Trinder
    10. Korede Akintunde
    11. Mathew Oyedokun

31st March 2018

League, Division Three

24th March 2018

League, Division Three

  • 14:00
    1-0
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Errol Ozkumru
    2. Chris Wedderburn
    3. Mark Matthews
    4. Daniel Kirby
    5. Esat Saiti
    6. Marvin Smith
    7. Zuhayr Amjad
    8. Fusion Queta
    9. Tyler Kirby
    10. Andre Whyte
    11. Delano Lloyd
    12. Alrick Smith
    13. Ataaib Khan
    14. Tariq Faraj
    15. Hashim Akram
    16. Adnan Miah
    1. Jude Fudge
    2. Jesgua Adebo
    3. Timothy Brown
    4. Patrick Clarke
    5. James Healy
    6. Jonathan Sanchez
    7. Amaar Edwards
    8. Mathew Oyedokun
    9. Nathan Aitson
    10. Luke Mcelroy
    11. Shane Wallace
  • 14:00
    1-2
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Jude Fudge
    2. Jesgua Adebo
    3. Timothy Brown
    4. Jonathan Sanchez
    5. Patrick Clarke
    6. James Healy
    7. Amaar Edwards
    8. Mathew Oyedokun
    9. Nathan Aitson
    10. Luke Mcelroy
    11. Shane Wallace
    1. Errol Ozkumru
    2. Kuene Fernandes
    3. Mark Matthews
    4. Daniel Kirby
    5. Esat Saiti
    6. Tariq Faraj
    7. Fusion Queta
    8. Marvin Smith
    9. Andre Whyte
    10. Tyler Kirby
    11. Delano Lloyd
    12. Adnan Miah
    13. Alrick Smith
    14. Hashim Akram
    15. Sikander Khan
    16. Ataaib Khan

17th March 2018

Division Three Cup - Quarter Final

10th March 2018

League, Division Three

3rd March 2018

Division Three Cup - Quarter Final

24th February 2018

League, Division Three

  • 14:00
    2-1
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Andrew Moffat
    2. Ross Chimes
    3. Des Heaney
    4. Saul Jackson
    5. Jonathan Lye
    6. Mark Howe
    7. Modestas Dainauskas
    8. Dom Farmer
    9. Rikki Sargent
    10. Joe Creasey
    11. Harry Burgess
    12. Jayden Francis
    13. Matthew Mcdowell
    1. Jude Fudge
    2. Lloyd Makhanya
    3. Timothy Brown
    4. Patrick Clarke
    5. Andre Trinder
    6. Jamil Shariffu
    7. Sebastian Giraldo-ramirez
    8. Joshua Rowe
    9. Jonathan Sanchez
    10. James Healy
    11. Jesgua Adebo
    12. Aaron Oliveira
    13. Justin Parkinson
    14. Samson Bashua
    15. Billy Davis
    16. Korede Akintunde

17th February 2018

League, Division Three

  • 14:00
    2-4
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Anees Ikramullah
    2. Jamshid Madadi
    3. Mark Makeri
    4. Cornelius Wilton-waddell
    5. Dakuro Fiberesima
    6. James Henry
    7. Matt Mccrone
    8. Lewis Mccarthy
    9. Jerry Francis
    10. Hoxley Baron
    11. Denis Karmaj
    12. Gavin Merrifield
    13. Geatan Bimangu
    1. Jude Fudge
    2. Timothy Brown
    3. Jonathan Sanchez
    4. Erik Vaca Gavilanes
    5. Lloyd Makhanya
    6. Patrick Clarke
    7. James Healy
    8. Jamil Shariffu
    9. Amaar Edwards
    10. Sebastian Giraldo-ramirez
    11. David Moposita
    12. Jesgua Adebo
    13. Jack Porter
    14. Joshua Rowe
    15. Andre Trinder

10th February 2018

League, Division Three

3rd February 2018

Division Three Cup - 1st Round

  • 14:00
    0-5
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Conor Whitten
    2. Abdul Niazi
    3. Rynn Jones
    4. Curtis Marie
    5. Louis Andreou
    6. Paul Iseghohi
    7. Jamie Webster
    8. Bhulam Harris
    9. Adam Andrade
    10. George Andrews-court
    11. Asad Ali
    12. Neal Akhtar
    1. Jude Fudge
    2. Luke Mcelroy
    3. Jonathan Sanchez
    4. Andre Trinder
    5. Lloyd Makhanya
    6. Patrick Clarke
    7. Sebastian Giraldo-ramirez
    8. David Moposita
    9. James Healy
    10. Amaar Edwards
    11. Ishmael Raymond
    12. Jesgua Adebo
    13. Aaron Oliveira
    14. Erik Vaca Gavilanes
    15. Joshua Rowe
    16. Jamil Shariffu

27th January 2018

League, Division Three

  • 14:00
    2-5
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Glen Shirley
    2. Amir Miraj
    3. Edward Kargbo
    4. Oluwaseyi Agboola
    5. Mark Filsell
    6. Ashley Lockhart
    7. Zack Clark
    8. Abbas Khabbaz
    9. Emmanuel Ampaabeng
    10. John Taylor
    11. Nyasha Mukachana
    12. Mouhamed Gueye
    13. Khari Pobi
    14. Leon Sterling
    15. Dennis Spark
    16. Ben Watts
    1. Jude Fudge
    2. Erik Vaca Gavilanes
    3. Lloyd Makhanya
    4. Jesgua Adebo
    5. Jonathan Sanchez
    6. Shaquel Foyewa
    7. Jamil Shariffu
    8. Andre Trinder
    9. David Moposita
    10. Patrick Clarke
    11. Sebastian Giraldo-ramirez
    12. Aaron Oliveira
    13. Luke Mcelroy

20th January 2018

League, Division Three

  • 14:00
    0-8
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Ionut Stoica
    2. Spencer Hagan
    3. Michael Osei-boamah
    4. Scott Miller
    5. Taylor Livett
    6. Connor Kingston
    7. Chris Batley
    8. Linas Pajaujis
    9. Charlie Salmon
    10. Darren Tansley
    11. Matthew Guy
    12. Reece Kersey
    13. Jonathan Odutolu
    14. William Tegna
    1. Jude Fudge
    2. Patrick Clarke
    3. Rabbit Kimpioka
    4. Jonathan Sanchez
    5. Sebastian Giraldo-ramirez
    6. James Healy
    7. Jesgua Adebo
    8. Aaron Lewis
    9. Lloyd Makhanya
    10. Michael Clayman
    11. Jamil Shariffu
    12. Aaron Oliveira
    13. Winton Hill

6th January 2018

League, Division Three

  • 14:00
    2-0
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Conor Whitten
    2. Callum Alexander
    3. Curtis Marie
    4. Antonino Agyemang
    5. Abdul Niazi
    6. Arashdeep Osaman
    7. Billy Bradley
    8. Daniel Francis
    9. Joel Opara
    10. Louie Webster
    11. Mussa Jamanca
    12. Paul Iseghohi
    13. Jamie Webster
    14. Louis Reeve
    1. Jude Fudge
    2. Erik Vaca Gavilanes
    3. Rabbit Kimpioka
    4. Jonathan Sanchez
    5. Aaron Oliveira
    6. Michael Clayman
    7. Joshua Rowe
    8. Daniel Pandele
    9. Sebastian Giraldo-ramirez
    10. Andre Trinder
    11. EMERGENCY
    12. Jesgua Adebo
    13. Ishmael Raymond
    14. Patrick Clarke
    15. Winton Hill

2nd December 2017

League, Division Three

  • 14:00
    0-1
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Jude Fudge
    2. Erik Vaca Gavilanes
    3. Jonathan Sanchez
    4. Andre Trinder
    5. Aaron Oliveira
    6. Patrick Clarke
    7. Sebastian Giraldo-ramirez
    8. Daniel Pandele
    9. Joshua Rowe
    10. Amaar Edwards
    1. Ashley Jordan
    2. Dean Henry
    3. Kieran Poonwassie
    4. Steve Winder
    5. Ricardo Khan
    6. Aaron Walker
    7. John East
    8. Kemston Allen
    9. Harley Hicks
    10. Samson Ogunwole
    11. Nathanial Nelson
    12. Nathan Bailey
    13. Hamza Zaman
    14. Chris Ttofari
    15. Siraj Nasir
    16. Marvin Sterling

25th November 2017

Fenton Cup - 3rd Round

  • 14:00
    4-1
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Tejinder Singh
    2. Taylor Mitchell
    3. Arshad Coowar
    4. Joel Gallimore
    5. Clovis Clifford
    6. Marvin Smith
    7. Inesh Sumithiran
    8. Richie Danquah
    9. Claudio De Almeida
    10. Theo Theodore
    11. Ancuba Cassama
    12. Majid Hussain
    13. Omar Folkes
    14. Yasir Rashid
    1. Jude Fudge
    2. Erik Vaca Gavilanes
    3. Timothy Brown
    4. Jonathan Sanchez
    5. Lloyd Makhanya
    6. Rabbit Kimpioka
    7. James Healy
    8. Patrick Clarke
    9. Jamil Shariffu
    10. Ali Rajim
    11. Amaar Edwards
    12. Andre Trinder
    13. Joshua Rowe
    14. Aaron Oliveira
    15. Daniel Pandele
    16. Jesgua Adebo

18th November 2017

League, Division Three

  • 14:00
    4-1
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Jude Fudge
    2. Erik Vaca Gavilanes
    3. Jonathan Sanchez
    4. Timothy Brown
    5. Lloyd Makhanya
    6. Joshua Rowe
    7. Sebastian Giraldo-ramirez
    8. Rabbit Kimpioka
    9. Ali Rajim
    10. Ishmael Raymond
    11. Amaar Edwards
    12. Patrick Clarke
    1. Grant Baker
    2. Mark Makeri
    3. Jamshid Madadi
    4. Thomas Carding
    5. Alessandro Valentini
    6. Justin Cummins
    7. Dakuro Fiberesima
    8. James Henry
    9. Lewis Mccarthy
    10. James Blake
    11. Hristo Sirakov
    12. Tyrell Imbert
    13. Matt Mccrone
    14. Omar Wilson

11th November 2017

League, Division Three

  • 14:00
    1-1
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Johnny Clayton
    2. Alex Booker
    3. Chris Booker
    4. Joe Carter
    5. George Coffey
    6. Harry Coffey
    7. Max Shuttleworth
    8. Jack Smerdon
    9. Jack Tye
    10. Lee Vickers
    11. Shaun Vickers
    12. Thomas Boomsma
    13. Danny Harris
    1. Jude Fudge
    2. Erik Vaca Gavilanes
    3. Jesgua Adebo
    4. Rabbit Kimpioka
    5. Lloyd Makhanya
    6. Shaquel Foyewa
    7. Nojeem Jay
    8. Joshua Rowe
    9. James Healy
    10. Daniel Pandele
    11. Ali Rajim
    12. Patrick Clarke
    13. Amaar Edwards
    14. Jonathan Sanchez
    15. Andre Trinder

4th November 2017

League, Division Three

  • 14:00
    6-0
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Jude Fudge
    2. Erik Vaca Gavilanes
    3. Jonathan Sanchez
    4. Rabbit Kimpioka
    5. Lloyd Makhanya
    6. Sebastian Giraldo-ramirez
    7. David Moposita
    8. James Healy
    9. Daniel Pandele
    10. Ali Rajim
    11. Joshua Rowe
    12. Andre Trinder
    13. Aaron Oliveira
    14. Patrick Clarke
    15. Amaar Edwards
    1. Ionut Stoica
    2. Spencer Hagan
    3. Connor Kingston
    4. Reece Kersey
    5. Linas Pajaujis
    6. Sameer Carrim
    7. Matthew Guy
    8. William Tegna
    9. Taylor Livett
    10. Hamsa Osman
    11. Darren Tansley
    12. Jonathan Odutolu
    13. Raymond Kwarteng

28th October 2017

Fenton Cup - 2nd Round

  • 14:00
    5-3
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Jude Fudge
    2. Erik Vaca Gavilanes
    3. Jonathan Sanchez
    4. Timothy Brown
    5. Lloyd Makhanya
    6. Sebastian Giraldo-ramirez
    7. Ali Rajim
    8. Justin Parkinson
    9. Daniel Pandele
    10. Chukwuebuka Igbosonu
    11. Luke Mcelroy
    12. Andre Trinder
    13. Aaron Oliveira
    14. Rabbit Kimpioka
    15. Patrick Clarke
    16. Joshua Rowe
    1. Cem Temur
    2. Alex Ellwood
    3. Ben Bowers
    4. Andrew Macfarlane
    5. Mason Harris-breen
    6. Jack Hemming
    7. Dave Murphy
    8. Ritchie Palata
    9. Ricardo Balogun
    10. Robert Goodier
    11. Damien Holemy
    12. Ruben Alves

21st October 2017

League, Division Three

  • 14:00
    5-2
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Ben Greig
    2. Sam Aylott
    3. Liam Cochrane
    4. Darius Forye
    5. Jake Cuthbert
    6. James Barlow
    7. Matthew Baxter
    8. Shaun Porter
    9. James Smith
    10. Bradley Wyatt
    11. Denzel Dura
    12. Kadeem Francis
    13. Michael Greig
    1. Jude Fudge
    2. Erik Vaca Gavilanes
    3. Jonathan Sanchez
    4. Jack Porter
    5. Timothy Brown
    6. Sebastian Giraldo-ramirez
    7. James Healy
    8. Patrick Clarke
    9. Rabbit Kimpioka
    10. Chukwuebuka Igbosonu
    11. Aaron Oliveira
    12. Ali Rajim
    13. Justin Parkinson
    14. Andre Trinder

7th October 2017

League, Division Three

  • 14:00
    4-1
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Jude Fudge
    2. Jonathan Sanchez
    3. Rabbit Kimpioka
    4. Jack Porter
    5. Erik Vaca Gavilanes
    6. James Healy
    7. Sebastian Giraldo-ramirez
    8. Patrick Clarke
    9. Andre Trinder
    10. Joshua Rowe
    11. Aaron Oliveira
    12. Ali Rajim
    13. Donssi Bile-mbowangi
    1. Adam Eastick
    2. Dave Birchnall
    3. James Morris
    4. Alexander Diner
    5. Peter Shawyer
    6. Gerard O'hara
    7. Paul Richard Shawyer
    8. Simon Morton
    9. Andrew Moffatt
    10. Daniel Denton
    11. Edwin Jabbari

23rd September 2017

League, Division Three

  • 14:00
    2-3
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Jude Fudge
    2. Jack Porter
    3. Rabbit Kimpioka
    4. Aaron Oliveira
    5. Ishmael Raymond
    6. Sebastian Giraldo-ramirez
    7. Patrick Clarke
    8. James Healy
    9. Justin Parkinson
    10. Jesgua Adebo
    11. Ali Rajim
    12. Jonathan Sanchez
    13. Joshua Rowe
    14. Andre Trinder
    15. Samson Bashua
    1. Johnny Clayton
    2. Chris Booker
    3. George Coffey
    4. Harry Coffey
    5. Max Shuttleworth
    6. Jack Smerdon
    7. Jack Tye
    8. Lee Vickers
    9. Shaun Vickers
    10. Ashley Joseph
    11. Danny Harris
    12. Thomas Boomsma
    13. James Orton
    14. Joshua Pemberton

16th September 2017

Fenton Cup - 1st Round

  • 14:00
    1-1
    1-3
    pens
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Lee Hucker
    2. Aidan Mohamed
    3. Michael Saunders
    4. Ben Tomlin
    5. Luke Appleton
    6. Jack Barry
    7. Tony Hirst
    8. Neil Hankin
    9. Daniel Ezeorji
    10. Jack Swaby
    11. Sean Watson
    12. Dean Fuller
    1. Gentian Mietari
    2. Aaron Oliveira
    3. Jack Porter
    4. Rabbit Kimpioka
    5. Erik Vaca Gavilanes
    6. Ishmael Raymond
    7. Sebastian Giraldo-ramirez
    8. James Healy
    9. Patrick Clarke
    10. Samson Bashua
    11. Justin Parkinson
    12. Donssi Bile-mbowangi
    13. Ali Rajim
    14. Andre Trinder
    15. Joshua Rowe
    16. Timothy Brown

9th September 2017

League, Division Three

  • 14:00
    1-5
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Mark Elwood
    2. Bryan Adjetey
    3. Daniel Green
    4. Charlie Desmond
    5. Michael Desmond
    6. Joe Newport
    7. James Hobday
    8. Ollie Farnham
    9. Pat Dee
    10. Shane Ritchie
    11. Darren Potter
    12. Tony Culliford
    13. Bradley Young
    1. Timothy Brown
    2. Jesgua Adebo
    3. Patrick Clarke
    4. Jonathan Sanchez
    5. Jack Porter
    6. Chukwuebuka Igbosonu
    7. Aaron Oliveira
    8. James Healy
    9. Erik Vaca Gavilanes
    10. Shaquel Foyewa
    11. Ali Rajim
    12. Ishmael Raymond
    13. Rabbit Kimpioka
    14. Andre Trinder
    15. Nojeem Jay

Return to homepage