Results

18th November 2017

League, Division Four

11th November 2017

Essex Junior Trophy - 3rd Round

4th November 2017

League, Division Four

  • 14:00
    2-0
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Glen Giles
    2. Brandon Richmond
    3. Mitchell Stone
    4. David Roberts
    5. Ritchie Weeks
    6. Bobby White
    7. Zak Robinson
    8. Jack Phillips
    9. Michael Brown
    10. Ronnie Coules
    11. Nathan Registe
    12. Karel Caleu
    13. Johnson Akin
    1. Daniel Vernile
    2. Daniel Carrig
    3. Anthony Carrig
    4. Bobby Drew
    5. Freddie Drew
    6. James Mahoney
    7. Martin Cannon
    8. Terence Elliott-cooper
    9. George Taylor
    10. Kirk Hodgskin
    11. Luke Charge
    12. Joe Owers
    13. Dominic Ebbasi

28th October 2017

League, Division Four

  • 14:00
    1-7
    Fixture Information
  • 1. David Skitt
    2. Thomas Jackson-lyall
    3. James Ladlow
    4. Neil Turner
    5. Graham Learner
    6. Dwayne Hutchinson
    7. Tony Leach
    8. Matthew Englezou
    9. Paul Regan
    10. Adam Friend
    11. Chris Harper
    12. Lee Hibberd
    13. Luke Hibberd
    1. Kevin Chapman
    2. Ritchie Weeks
    3. Mitchell Stone
    4. David Roberts
    5. Bobby White
    6. Luke Waugh
    7. Zak Robinson
    8. Jack Phillips
    9. Nathan Registe
    10. Ronnie Coules
    11. Michael Brown
    12. Ditmir Doci
    13. Brandon Richmond

21st October 2017

Essex Junior Trophy - 2nd Round

  • 14:00
    4-3
    Upshire Forest
    EXTERNAL APPT.
    Fixture Information
  • Team information not yet provided

14th October 2017

League, Division Four

  • 14:00
    5-1
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Glen Giles
    2. Brandon Richmond
    3. Ritchie Weeks
    4. David Roberts
    5. Bobby White
    6. Jack Phillips
    7. Zak Robinson
    8. Michael Brown
    9. Jake Nelson
    10. Ronnie Coules
    11. Ditmir Doci
    12. Johnson Akin
    13. Mitchell Stone
    14. Lewis Thwaites
    1. James Flaherty
    2. Oliver Mpofu
    3. Max Everett
    4. William Mills-wade
    5. Matthew Clensey
    6. Daniel Small
    7. Zak Robertson
    8. Spike Potter-clark
    9. Matthew Pemberton
    10. Owen Lewis
    11. Danny Rising
    12. Harry Donnelly
    13. Cameron Hail
    14. David Hatt

7th October 2017

League, Division Four

  • 14:00
    0-1
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Bradley Bechtel
    2. Ozzy Mustafa
    3. Brandon Eusden
    4. Jack Latchford
    5. Jonathan Crowder
    6. Jordan Santos
    7. Jack Briley
    8. Ben Highsted
    9. Daniel Rule
    10. George Scully
    11. Mitchell Doubleday
    12. Gregory Judd
    13. Louis Judd
    1. Glen Giles
    2. Brandon Richmond
    3. Ritchie Weeks
    4. David Roberts
    5. Bobby White
    6. Luke Waugh
    7. Zak Robinson
    8. Jack Phillips
    9. Jake Nelson
    10. Ronnie Coules
    11. Ditmir Doci
    12. Nathan Registe
    13. Michael Brown

30th September 2017

League, Division Four

  • 14:00
    6-1
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Kevin Chapman
    2. Ritchie Weeks
    3. Mitchell Stone
    4. David Roberts
    5. Bobby White
    6. Luke Waugh
    7. Zak Robinson
    8. Jack Phillips
    9. Jake Nelson
    10. Ronnie Coules
    11. Ditmir Doci
    12. Ricky Rodgers
    13. Karel Caleu
    1. Christopher Woodstock
    2. Michael Craig
    3. Marc Attwood
    4. James Biggs
    5. Ross Thompson
    6. Jason Croney
    7. Kane Russell
    8. Phil Cresswell
    9. Alfie Mason
    10. Charlie Barrett
    11. Bradley Jackson
    12. Bobby Peek
    13. Perry Trotman
    14. William Cox
    15. Oday Ibrahim
    16. Aaron Cripps

23rd September 2017

League, Division Four

  • 14:00
    1-5
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Craig Webb
    2. Aaron Mayo
    3. Andrew Hill
    4. Matthew Michelle
    5. Jordan Williams
    6. Lee Goom
    7. George Montgomery
    8. Steven Morley
    9. Connor Goom
    10. Daniel Webb
    11. Spencer Marshall
    12. Callum Saisbury
    13. Zak Campbell
    14. Frankie Webb
    1. Glen Giles
    2. Ritchie Weeks
    3. Mitchell Stone
    4. David Roberts
    5. Bobby White
    6. Jack Phillips
    7. Zak Robinson
    8. Nathan Registe
    9. Johnson Akin
    10. Ronnie Coules
    11. Ditmir Doci
    12. Lewis Thwaites
    13. Ricky Rodgers
    14. Kevin Chapman

16th September 2017

Fenton Cup - 1st Round

  • 14:00
    2-3
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Glen Giles
    2. Jake Nelson
    3. Mitchell Stone
    4. Bobby White
    5. David Roberts
    6. Luke Waugh
    7. Marcus Hippolyte-newman
    8. Nathan Registe
    9. Johnson Akin
    10. Ronnie Coules
    11. Ditmir Doci
    12. Zak Robinson
    13. Jack Phillips
    14. Ricky Rodgers
    15. Ritchie Weeks
    16. Kevin Chapman
    1. Rodney Ssemyano
    2. Bruno Boris
    3. Mhon Kebell
    4. Patrick Iga
    5. Douglas Mukasa
    6. Isma Bukemya
    7. Valentine Djeikuyi Ngaham
    8. Jimmy Karasira
    9. Fred Kalyango
    10. Farukh Mohammad
    11. Lubwama Nasser
    12. Abu Kizito
    13. Kasule Sulaman
    14. Mathew Mugisha

9th September 2017

League, Division Four

  • 14:00
    2-3
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Paul Curno
    2. Joe Brickley
    3. Glen Brickley
    4. Graham Andrew Gomesh
    5. Shaun Harding
    6. Robert Lee Adams
    7. Gary Adams
    8. Christopher Cuming
    9. Phillip Norman
    10. Joseph Ogola
    11. Adam Walker
    12. Daniel Cuming
    1. Glen Giles
    2. Ritchie Weeks
    3. Ricky Rodgers
    4. Bobby White
    5. David Roberts
    6. Nathan Registe
    7. Zak Robinson
    8. Jack Phillips
    9. Marcus Hippolyte-newman
    10. Ronnie Coules
    11. Ditmir Doci
    12. Jake Nelson
    13. Luke Waugh
    14. Johnson Akin
    15. Kevin Chapman

Return to homepage