Results

21st April 2018

League, Division Three

  • 14:00
    6-4
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Mark Elwood
    2. Daniel Green
    3. John O'brien
    4. Ronnie Higgs
    5. Simplice Lukuamusu
    6. Luc Macklin
    7. Michael Desmond
    8. Shane Ritchie
    9. Klodan Meta
    10. Joe Newport
    11. Pat Dee
    1. Conor Whitten
    2. Rynn Jones
    3. Adam Andrade
    4. Ashraf Said
    5. Paul Iseghohi
    6. Daniel Oliver
    7. Jake Halsey
    8. Abdul Niazi
    9. Louis Andreou
    10. Arashdeep Osaman
    11. Jordi Mubenga
    12. George Andrews-court
    13. Neal Akhtar

14th April 2018

Division Three Cup - Semi Final

  • 14:00
    1-6
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Mark Elwood
    2. Michael Desmond
    3. Pat Dee
    4. Thomas Hall
    5. Daniel Green
    6. Klodan Meta
    7. Joe Newport
    8. John O'brien
    9. Shane Ritchie
    10. James Hobday
    11. Chris Bird
    12. Stephen Cheeseman
    13. Tom Waite
    1. Errol Ozkumru
    2. Zuhayr Amjad
    3. Mark Matthews
    4. Daniel Fitzsimons
    5. Esat Saiti
    6. Marvin Smith
    7. Andre Whyte
    8. Tariq Faraj
    9. Sikander Khan
    10. Hasan Ombasi Yildiz
    11. Adnan Miah
    12. Delano Lloyd
    13. Kuene Fernandes
    14. Hashim Akram
    15. Ataaib Khan
    16. Tyler Kirby

7th April 2018

Division Three Cup - Quarter Final

  • 14:00
    8-3
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Mark Elwood
    2. Daniel Green
    3. Daniel Elwood
    4. John O'brien
    5. Joe Newport
    6. Ronnie Higgs
    7. Pat Dee
    8. James Hobday
    9. Ryan Parker
    10. Chris Bird
    11. Michael Desmond
    12. Klodan Meta
    13. Luc Macklin
    1. Jude Fudge
    2. Jonathan Sanchez
    3. Timothy Brown
    4. Patrick Clarke
    5. James Healy
    6. Aaron Lewis
    7. Ishmael Raymond
    8. Jesgua Adebo
    9. Andre Trinder
    10. Korede Akintunde
    11. Mathew Oyedokun

31st March 2018

League, Division Three

17th March 2018

Division Three Cup - Quarter Final

10th March 2018

League, Division Three

  • 14:00
    11-1
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Mark Elwood
    2. Pat Dee
    3. Daniel Green
    4. Ronnie Higgs
    5. Luc Macklin
    6. John O'brien
    7. Ryan Parker
    8. Joe Pyne
    9. Shane Ritchie
    10. Thomas Hall
    11. Jack Christopherson
    12. Stephen Cheeseman
    13. Simplice Lukuamusu
    1. Connor Kingston
    2. Scott Miller
    3. Taylor Livett
    4. Daniel Harrison
    5. Reece Kersey
    6. Seun Arena
    7. Franklin Amadi
    8. Darren Tansley
    9. Charlie Salmon
    10. Michel Lani
    11. Matthew Guy
    12. Sinclair Mayo-plange

3rd March 2018

Division Three Cup - Quarter Final

24th February 2018

League, Division Three

  • 14:00
    3-7
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Glen Shirley
    2. Amir Miraj
    3. Mouhamed Gueye
    4. Oluwaseyi Agboola
    5. Ashley Lockhart
    6. Edward Kargbo
    7. Zack Clark
    8. Owen Carino
    9. Khari Pobi
    10. John Taylor
    11. Abbas Khabbaz
    12. Nyasha Mukachana
    13. Emmanuel Ampaabeng
    14. Leon Sterling
    15. Baruch Boamah
    1. Mark Elwood
    2. Michael Desmond
    3. Chris Bird
    4. Shane Ritchie
    5. Pat Dee
    6. Daniel Green
    7. Joe Newport
    8. John O'brien
    9. Ryan Parker
    10. Luc Macklin
    11. Ronnie Higgs
    12. Lee Tilbury

3rd February 2018

League, Division Three

27th January 2018

League, Division Three

  • 14:00
    7-0
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Errol Ozkumru
    2. Jayden Fraser
    3. Daniel Kirby
    4. Esat Saiti
    5. Mark Matthews
    6. Tyler Kirby
    7. Adnan Miah
    8. Zuhayr Amjad
    9. Sikander Khan
    10. Andre Whyte
    11. Delano Lloyd
    12. Ashley Campbell
    13. Fusion Queta
    14. Hashim Akram
    15. Umayr Amjad
    16. Mohammed Khan
    1. Mark Elwood
    2. Chris Bird
    3. Simplice Lukuamusu
    4. Michael Desmond
    5. Pat Dee
    6. Shane Ritchie
    7. Lee Tilbury
    8. Tom Waite
    9. Ollie Farnham
    10. Daniel Green

20th January 2018

League, Division Three

  • 14:00
    0-5
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Mark Elwood
    2. Pat Dee
    3. Michael Desmond
    4. Ollie Farnham
    5. James Hobday
    6. Klodan Meta
    7. Joe Newport
    8. John O'brien
    9. Lee Tilbury
    10. Mark Sarkodie
    11. Joe Pyne
    12. Simplice Lukuamusu
    1. Nicholas Shawyer
    2. Adam Ferdinandi
    3. James Morris
    4. Alexander Diner
    5. Daniel Denton
    6. Simon Morton
    7. Dave Birchnall
    8. Paul Richard Shawyer
    9. Luke Edmead
    10. Peter Shawyer
    11. Edwin Jabbari
    12. Gerard O'hara

9th December 2017

League, Division Three

  • 14:00
    6-2
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Mark Elwood
    2. Lee Tilbury
    3. John O'brien
    4. Joe Newport
    5. Mark Sarkodie
    6. Shane Ritchie
    7. Pat Dee
    8. Michael Desmond
    9. Chris Bird
    10. Simplice Lukuamusu
    11. Ollie Farnham
    1. Glen Shirley
    2. Mouhamed Gueye
    3. Leon Sterling
    4. Nyasha Mukachana
    5. Mark Filsell
    6. Benjamin Peter-britton
    7. Abbas Khabbaz
    8. Ben Watts
    9. Khari Pobi
    10. Emmanuel Ampaabeng
    11. Ashley Lockhart
    12. Lee Carter

25th November 2017

League, Division Three

  • 14:00
    5-1
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Andrew Moffat
    2. Lewis St Hill
    3. Saul Jackson
    4. Ben Davidson
    5. Robert Green
    6. Ross Chimes
    7. Modestas Dainauskas
    8. Dom Farmer
    9. Rikki Sargent
    10. Harry Burgess
    11. Mark Howe
    12. Liam Cochrane
    13. Guy Wheeler
    14. Charles Wade
    1. Mark Elwood
    2. Bryan Adjetey
    3. Michael Desmond
    4. Stephen Cheeseman
    5. Mark Sarkodie
    6. James Hobday
    7. Ollie Farnham
    8. Thomas Hall
    9. Daniel Green
    10. Pat Dee
    11. Chris Bird
    12. Simplice Lukuamusu

18th November 2017

League, Division Three

  • 14:00
    4-1
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Scott Prestedge
    2. Adam Ferdinandi
    3. Alexander Diner
    4. James Morris
    5. Daniel Denton
    6. Dave Birchnall
    7. Simon Morton
    8. Paul Richard Shawyer
    9. Andrew Moffatt
    10. Peter Shawyer
    11. Edwin Jabbari
    12. Luke Edmead
    1. Mark Elwood
    2. Tony Culliford
    3. Charlie Desmond
    4. Daniel Green
    5. Joe Newport
    6. John O'brien
    7. Shane Ritchie
    8. Tom Waite
    9. Lee Tilbury
    10. Chris Bird
    11. Simplice Lukuamusu
    12. Ollie Farnham

11th November 2017

League, Division Three

4th November 2017

League, Division Three

  • 14:00
    4-7
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Ashley Jordan
    2. Shadrak Ogbolu
    3. Dean Henry
    4. Keiron Edwards
    5. David Balandin
    6. Junior Brown
    7. Ricardo Khan
    8. George Martin
    9. Gavin Wynter
    10. Samson Ogunwole
    11. Nathan Bailey
    12. Kevin Mendez
    13. John East
    14. Aaron Walker
    1. Mark Elwood
    2. Bryan Adjetey
    3. Daniel Green
    4. Mark Sarkodie
    5. John O'brien
    6. Ollie Farnham
    7. James Hobday
    8. Shane Ritchie
    9. Stephen Cheeseman
    10. Chris Bird
    11. Darren Potter
    12. Tom Waite
    13. Lee Tilbury

28th October 2017

League, Division Three

  • 14:00
    1-2
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Mark Elwood
    2. Chris Bird
    3. Pat Dee
    4. Michael Desmond
    5. Daniel Green
    6. Thomas Hall
    7. James Hobday
    8. Klodan Meta
    9. Joe Newport
    10. John O'brien
    11. Lee Tilbury
    12. Ollie Farnham
    1. Jack Daniels
    2. Brandon Young-chambers
    3. Saul Jackson
    4. Des Heaney
    5. Robert Green
    6. Ross Chimes
    7. Dom Farmer
    8. Rikki Sargent
    9. Lewis St Hill
    10. David Owusu
    11. Harry Burgess
    12. Mark Howe
    13. Mahedul Muzib

21st October 2017

League, Division Three

  • 14:00
    1-2
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Shaheryar Khan
    2. Arashdeep Osaman
    3. Romeo Lopez
    4. Rynn Jones
    5. Joshuar Rannie
    6. George Andrews-court
    7. Louie Webster
    8. Sameer Hussain
    9. Jamie Webster
    10. Ashraf Said
    11. Billy Bradley
    12. Salman Hafeez
    13. Abdul Niazi
    14. Adam Andrade
    1. Mark Elwood
    2. Pat Dee
    3. Michael Desmond
    4. Daniel Green
    5. Thomas Hall
    6. Klodan Meta
    7. Joe Newport
    8. Lee Tilbury
    9. Tom Waite
    10. Stephen Cheeseman
    11. Jack Christopherson
    12. Chris Bird

14th October 2017

League, Division Three

  • 14:00
    5-8
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Mark Elwood
    2. Bryan Adjetey
    3. Pat Dee
    4. Daniel Green
    5. James Hobday
    6. Klodan Meta
    7. Joe Newport
    8. Shane Ritchie
    9. Mark Sarkodie
    10. Michael Desmond
    11. John O'brien
    12. Ollie Farnham
    13. Stephen Cheeseman
    14. Chris Hobday
    1. Umayr Amjad
    2. Zuhayr Amjad
    3. Kuene Fernandes
    4. Jeffrey Carew
    5. Mark Matthews
    6. Tariq Faraj
    7. Hashim Akram
    8. Hasan Ombasi Yildiz
    9. Sikander Khan
    10. Davion Bascoe
    11. Delano Lloyd
    12. Mohammed Khan
    13. Chris Wedderburn
    14. Nazeem Ley

7th October 2017

League, Division Three

  • 14:00
    0-3
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Mark Elwood
    2. Joe Newport
    3. Stephen Cheeseman
    4. Michael Desmond
    5. Daniel Elwood
    6. Shane Ritchie
    7. James Hobday
    8. Ollie Farnham
    9. Klodan Meta
    10. Thomas Hall
    11. Mark Sarkodie
    12. Lee Tilbury
    1. Johnny Clayton
    2. Harry Coffey
    3. Chris Booker
    4. Danny Harris
    5. Jack Smerdon
    6. Jack Tye
    7. Lee Vickers
    8. Shaun Vickers
    9. Alex Booker
    10. George Coffey
    11. Ashley Joseph
    12. Thomas Boomsma
    13. Max Shuttleworth

30th September 2017

League, Division Three

  • 14:00
    2-9
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Franklin Amadi
    2. Sameer Carrim
    3. Michel Lani
    4. Charlie Salmon
    5. Matthew Guy
    6. William Tegna
    7. Daniel Harrison
    8. Reece Kersey
    9. Bobby Parry
    10. Taylor Livett
    11. Darren Tansley
    12. Spencer Hagan
    13. Danny Hanlon
    14. Liam Willis
    1. Mark Elwood
    2. Bryan Adjetey
    3. Daniel Green
    4. Pat Dee
    5. Charlie Desmond
    6. Joe Newport
    7. James Hobday
    8. Shane Ritchie
    9. Michael Desmond
    10. Darren Potter
    11. Stephen Cheeseman

23rd September 2017

Fenton Cup - 1st Round

9th September 2017

League, Division Three

  • 14:00
    1-5
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Mark Elwood
    2. Bryan Adjetey
    3. Daniel Green
    4. Charlie Desmond
    5. Michael Desmond
    6. Joe Newport
    7. James Hobday
    8. Ollie Farnham
    9. Pat Dee
    10. Shane Ritchie
    11. Darren Potter
    12. Tony Culliford
    13. Bradley Young
    1. Timothy Brown
    2. Jesgua Adebo
    3. Patrick Clarke
    4. Jonathan Sanchez
    5. Jack Porter
    6. Chukwuebuka Igbosonu
    7. Aaron Oliveira
    8. James Healy
    9. Erik Vaca Gavilanes
    10. Shaquel Foyewa
    11. Ali Rajim
    12. Ishmael Raymond
    13. Rabbit Kimpioka
    14. Andre Trinder
    15. Nojeem Jay

Return to homepage