Results

18th November 2017

League, Division Three

  • 14:00
    4-1
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Scott Prestedge
    2. Adam Ferdinandi
    3. Alexander Diner
    4. James Morris
    5. Daniel Denton
    6. Dave Birchnall
    7. Simon Morton
    8. Paul Richard Shawyer
    9. Andrew Moffatt
    10. Peter Shawyer
    11. Edwin Jabbari
    12. Luke Edmead
    Team information not yet provided

11th November 2017

League, Division Three

4th November 2017

League, Division Three

  • 14:00
    4-7
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Ashley Jordan
    2. Shadrak Ogbolu
    3. Dean Henry
    4. Keiron Edwards
    5. David Balandin
    6. Junior Brown
    7. Ricardo Khan
    8. George Martin
    9. Gavin Wynter
    10. Samson Ogunwole
    11. Nathan Bailey
    12. Kevin Mendez
    13. John East
    14. Aaron Walker
    1. Mark Elwood
    2. Bryan Adjetey
    3. Daniel Green
    4. Mark Sarkodie
    5. John O'brien
    6. Ollie Farnham
    7. James Hobday
    8. Shane Ritchie
    9. Stephen Cheeseman
    10. Chris Bird
    11. Darren Potter
    12. Tom Waite
    13. Lee Tilbury

28th October 2017

League, Division Three

  • 14:00
    1-2
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Mark Elwood
    2. Chris Bird
    3. Pat Dee
    4. Michael Desmond
    5. Daniel Green
    6. Thomas Hall
    7. James Hobday
    8. Klodan Meta
    9. Joe Newport
    10. John O'brien
    11. Lee Tilbury
    12. Ollie Farnham
    1. Jack Daniels
    2. Brandon Young-chambers
    3. Saul Jackson
    4. Des Heaney
    5. Robert Green
    6. Ross Chimes
    7. Dom Farmer
    8. Rikki Sargent
    9. Lewis St Hill
    10. David Owusu
    11. Harry Burgess
    12. Mark Howe
    13. Mahedul Muzib

21st October 2017

League, Division Three

  • 14:00
    1-2
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Shaheryar Khan
    2. Arashdeep Osaman
    3. Romeo Lopez
    4. Rynn Jones
    5. Joshuar Rannie
    6. George Andrews-court
    7. Louie Webster
    8. Sameer Hussain
    9. Jamie Webster
    10. Ashraf Said
    11. Billy Bradley
    12. Salman Hafeez
    13. Abdul Niazi
    14. Adam Andrade
    1. Mark Elwood
    2. Pat Dee
    3. Michael Desmond
    4. Daniel Green
    5. Thomas Hall
    6. Klodan Meta
    7. Joe Newport
    8. Lee Tilbury
    9. Tom Waite
    10. Stephen Cheeseman
    11. Jack Christopherson
    12. Chris Bird

14th October 2017

League, Division Three

  • 14:00
    5-8
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Mark Elwood
    2. Bryan Adjetey
    3. Pat Dee
    4. Daniel Green
    5. James Hobday
    6. Klodan Meta
    7. Joe Newport
    8. Shane Ritchie
    9. Mark Sarkodie
    10. Michael Desmond
    11. John O'brien
    12. Ollie Farnham
    13. Stephen Cheeseman
    14. Chris Hobday
    1. Umayr Amjad
    2. Zuhayr Amjad
    3. Kuene Fernandes
    4. Jeffrey Carew
    5. Mark Matthews
    6. Tariq Faraj
    7. Hashim Akram
    8. Hasan Ombasi
    9. Sikander Khan
    10. Davion Bascoe
    11. Delano Lloyd
    12. Mohammed Khan
    13. Chris Wedderburn
    14. Nazeem Ley

7th October 2017

League, Division Three

  • 14:00
    0-3
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Mark Elwood
    2. Joe Newport
    3. Stephen Cheeseman
    4. Michael Desmond
    5. Daniel Elwood
    6. Shane Ritchie
    7. James Hobday
    8. Ollie Farnham
    9. Klodan Meta
    10. Thomas Hall
    11. Mark Sarkodie
    12. Lee Tilbury
    1. Johnny Clayton
    2. Harry Coffey
    3. Chris Booker
    4. Danny Harris
    5. Jack Smerdon
    6. Jack Tye
    7. Lee Vickers
    8. Shaun Vickers
    9. Alex Booker
    10. George Coffey
    11. Ashley Joseph
    12. Thomas Boomsma
    13. Max Shuttleworth

30th September 2017

League, Division Three

  • 14:00
    2-9
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Franklin Amadi
    2. Sameer Carrim
    3. Michel Lani
    4. Charlie Salmon
    5. Matthew Guy
    6. William Tegna
    7. Daniel Harrison
    8. Reece Kersey
    9. Bobby Parry
    10. Taylor Livett
    11. Darren Tansley
    12. Spencer Hagan
    13. Danny Hanlon
    14. Liam Willis
    1. Mark Elwood
    2. Bryan Adjetey
    3. Daniel Green
    4. Pat Dee
    5. Charlie Desmond
    6. Joe Newport
    7. James Hobday
    8. Shane Ritchie
    9. Michael Desmond
    10. Darren Potter
    11. Stephen Cheeseman

23rd September 2017

Fenton Cup - 1st Round

9th September 2017

League, Division Three

  • 14:00
    1-5
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Mark Elwood
    2. Bryan Adjetey
    3. Daniel Green
    4. Charlie Desmond
    5. Michael Desmond
    6. Joe Newport
    7. James Hobday
    8. Ollie Farnham
    9. Pat Dee
    10. Shane Ritchie
    11. Darren Potter
    12. Tony Culliford
    13. Bradley Young
    1. Timothy Brown
    2. Jesgua Adebo
    3. Patrick Clarke
    4. Jonathan Sanchez
    5. Jack Porter
    6. Chukwuebuka Igbosonu
    7. Aaron Oliveira
    8. James Healy
    9. Erik Vaca Gavilanes
    10. Shaquel Foyewa
    11. Ali Rajim
    12. Ishmael Raymond
    13. Rabbit Kimpioka
    14. Andre Trinder
    15. Nojeem Jay

Return to homepage