Results

18th November 2017

League, Division Two

11th November 2017

League, Division Two

  • 14:00
    5-3
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Lee Hucker
    2. Luke Appleton
    3. Stephen Claxton
    4. Jason Collins
    5. Michael Saunders
    6. Lee Hattam
    7. Tony Hirst
    8. Patrick Junior
    9. Robert Ashdown
    10. Sean Watson
    11. Jack Swaby
    12. Neil Hankin
    13. Dean Fuller
    1. George Walker
    2. Mason Oakley
    3. Edward Dias
    4. Tommy Pidgeon
    5. Liam Porter
    6. Ben Walker
    7. Frankie Markham
    8. Shaun Allen
    9. Michael Wade
    10. Robert Clark
    11. Connor Lambert
    12. Greg Knock
    13. Scott Perkins
    14. Ronnie Barlow

4th November 2017

Fenton Cup - 2nd Round

  • 14:00
    0-9
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Conor Whitten
    2. Paul Iseghohi
    3. Asad Ali
    4. Billy Bradley
    5. George Andrews-court
    6. Emmanuel Clement
    7. Joel Opara
    8. Louis Reeve
    9. Rynn Jones
    10. Arashdeep Osaman
    11. Adam Andrade
    12. Daniel Oliver
    13. Louie Webster
    14. Jamie Webster
    1. George Walker
    2. Robert Clark
    3. Ben Walker
    4. Liam Porter
    5. Edward Dias
    6. Shaun Allen
    7. Tommy Pidgeon
    8. Harry Payne
    9. Michael Wade
    10. Connor Lambert
    11. Frankie Markham
    12. Dylan Green
    13. Scott Perkins
    14. Mike Dunn
    15. Mason Oakley

28th October 2017

League, Division Two

  • 14:00
    4-0
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Paul Whetton
    2. Adam Desnoes
    3. Lee Benjamin
    4. Troy Morris
    5. Michael Romeo
    6. Ashley Godwin
    7. Nick Wilson
    8. Alex Osbourne
    9. Daniel Crowie
    10. Bradley Williams
    11. Dushane Powell
    12. Eugene Goumou
    13. Andrew Steadman
    14. Andre Graham
    15. Dylan Roberts
    1. George Walker
    2. Mason Oakley
    3. Edward Dias
    4. Liam Porter
    5. Shaun Allen
    6. Robert Clark
    7. Joshua Harris
    8. Michael Wade
    9. Frankie Markham
    10. Harry Payne
    11. Scott Perkins
    12. Tommy Pidgeon
    13. Connor Lambert
    14. Ben Walker
    15. Mike Dunn

21st October 2017

League, Division Two

  • 14:00
    3-0
    Fixture Information
  • 1. George Walker
    2. Mason Oakley
    3. Liam Porter
    4. Edward Dias
    5. Joshua Harris
    6. Shaun Allen
    7. Tommy Pidgeon
    8. Harry Payne
    9. Scott Perkins
    10. Frankie Markham
    11. Connor Lambert
    12. Michael Wade
    13. Billy Rungay
    14. Ronnie Barlow
    1. Orane Fisher
    2. Amoz Abraham
    3. Ivan Kilama
    4. Darrius Roberts
    5. Onrae Destouche
    6. Josh Kasongo
    7. Kasharka Fyffe
    8. Jonathan Eloi
    9. Joshua Kibuuka
    10. Tomas Pohunek
    11. Calvin Stewart
    12. Jamie Senghore
    13. Kyle Balmer

7th October 2017

League, Division Two

  • 14:00
    3-7
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Christopher James
    2. Peter Mayhew
    3. Tharshan Rasanayagam
    4. Michael Bell
    5. Richard Turner
    6. Joel Griffiths
    7. Ryan Stacey
    8. Arnold Murungi
    9. Corley Ross
    10. Amran Mann
    11. Joabe Barbosa
    12. Abdirazak Mohamed
    1. George Walker
    2. Mason Oakley
    3. Mike Dunn
    4. Liam Porter
    5. Joshua Harris
    6. Tommy Pidgeon
    7. Harry Payne
    8. Shaun Allen
    9. Frankie Markham
    10. Scott Perkins
    11. Michael Wade
    12. Edward Dias
    13. Connor Lambert
    14. Billy Rungay

30th September 2017

Essex Junior Trophy - 1st Round

  • 14:00
    2-2
    aet
    4-5
    pens
    EXTERNAL APPT.
    Fixture Information
  • Team information not yet provided
    Team information not yet provided

23rd September 2017

League, Division Two

  • 14:00
    1-3
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Elliot Smith
    2. Emmanuel Adade
    3. Rakeim Blaize
    4. Edmund Adade
    5. Jack Abbotts
    6. Matyas Svatom
    7. Jason O\'hare
    8. Ben Nyman
    9. Jordan Lea Smith
    10. Danny Vass
    11. Davion Anderson
    12. Samuel Garrett
    1. Michael Wade
    2. Mason Oakley
    3. Greg Knock
    4. Liam Porter
    5. Edward Dias
    6. Shaun Allen
    7. Mike Dunn
    8. George Munns
    9. Harry Payne
    10. Connor Lambert
    11. Tommy Pidgeon
    12. Joshua Harris
    13. Courtney Jones
    14. Frankie Markham

16th September 2017

League, Division Two

  • 14:00
    1-1
    Fixture Information
  • 1. George Walker
    2. Mason Oakley
    3. Edward Dias
    4. Tommy Pidgeon
    5. Mike Dunn
    6. Greg Knock
    7. Michael Wade
    8. Shaun Allen
    9. Connor Lambert
    10. Harry Payne
    11. Scott Perkins
    12. Dylan Green
    13. Frankie Markham
    14. Liam Porter
    1. Alexander Roffey
    2. Riley Bowers
    3. Joel Lamb
    4. Tom Kavanagh
    5. Ralph Mcbaiden
    6. Archie Stojic
    7. Zaikhan Kazley
    8. Sean Clarke
    9. Umar Ali
    10. James Lee-legan
    11. Billy Harding
    12. Jack Knowles
    13. Samuel Matthews
    14. Michael Boahene
    15. Lee Newport

9th September 2017

League, Division Two

  • 14:00
    0-3
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Innanuel Adekunle
    2. Carlos Fernandes
    3. Yinka Quadri
    4. Sean Awobiyi
    5. Sheiku Dumbuya
    6. Abraham Adjei
    7. Babatunde Akinlabi
    8. Adeniyi Semiu
    9. Adekunle Salau
    10. Addean Gallimore
    11. David Rullins
    12. Richard Boah
    13. Ricky Brown
    14. Michael Dare
    15. Elijah Adebola
    16. Jeremiah Olusola
    1. George Walker
    2. Mason Oakley
    3. Mike Dunn
    4. Greg Knock
    5. Edward Dias
    6. Shaun Allen
    7. Tommy Pidgeon
    8. Harry Payne
    9. Scott Perkins
    10. Michael Wade
    11. Connor Lambert
    12. Dylan Green
    13. Courtney Jones
    14. Frankie Markham
    15. Ben Walker

Return to homepage