Results

11th November 2017

Essex Junior Trophy - 3rd Round

4th November 2017

League, Division Two

  • 14:00
    1-3
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Rikkilee Rogers
    2. Jake Dove-lyons
    3. Michael Kane
    4. Byron Cressey
    5. Richard O'reilly
    6. Gary Skinner
    7. James Cook
    8. Liam Higgins
    9. Jamie Hedauk
    10. Jamie Cullen
    11. Martyn Rifat
    12. Sam Jones
    13. Mark Smith
    14. Luke Slater
    15. Daniel Unstead
    1. Sam Turnnidge
    2. Riley Bowers
    3. Joel Lamb
    4. Ralph Mcbaiden
    5. Lenroy Wilson
    6. Archie Stojic
    7. Sean Clarke
    8. Michael Hay
    9. Luke Primett
    10. James Lee-legan
    11. Umar Ali
    12. Harry Miller
    13. Zaikhan Kazley
    14. Billy Harding
    15. Michael Boahene

28th October 2017

League, Division Two

  • 14:00
    4-1
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Joe Busby
    2. Riley Bowers
    3. Joel Lamb
    4. Samuel Matthews
    5. Ralph Mcbaiden
    6. Archie Stojic
    7. Sean Clarke
    8. Michael Hay
    9. Billy Harding
    10. James Lee-legan
    11. Jack Knowles
    12. Umar Ali
    13. Joseph Cloake
    14. Alexandru Petrache
    15. Lee Newport
    1. Lee Hucker
    2. Robert Ashdown
    3. Jason Collins
    4. Daniel Ezeorji
    5. Dean Fuller
    6. Neil Hankin
    7. Lee Hattam
    8. Darren Hawkins
    9. Tony Hirst
    10. Jack Swaby
    11. Sean Watson
    12. Patrick Junior

21st October 2017

Essex Junior Trophy - 2nd Round

14th October 2017

Fenton Cup - 1st Round

  • 14:00
    5-2
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Joe Busby
    2. Riley Bowers
    3. Joel Lamb
    4. Luke Primett
    5. Archie Stojic
    6. Ralph Mcbaiden
    7. Jack Knowles
    8. Michael Hay
    9. Sean Clarke
    10. Tayo Olasanoye
    11. Umar Ali
    12. Harry Miller
    13. Billy Harding
    14. James Lee-legan
    15. Alexander Abela
    1. Anees Ikramullah
    2. Jamshid Madadi
    3. Justin Cummins
    4. Jordan Meikle
    5. Thomas Carding
    6. Dakuro Fiberesima
    7. James Henry
    8. James Blake
    9. Demetri Marques
    10. Lewis Mccarthy
    11. Desmond Owusu
    12. Robert Crane
    13. Mark Makeri
    14. Omar Wilson

7th October 2017

League, Division Two

  • 14:00
    3-3
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Antony Ian Holmes
    2. Ryan Gallagher
    3. Matt Humphreys
    4. Joshua Perry
    5. Scott Meyers
    6. Shaun Cook
    7. Lee Alger
    8. Dillon Anderson
    9. Connor Kain
    10. Tony David Maynard
    11. Bobby Dinnen
    12. Franky Wooders
    13. Jack Lockwood
    14. Billy Maynard
    1. Joe Busby
    2. Riley Bowers
    3. Joel Lamb
    4. Ralph Mcbaiden
    5. Samuel Matthews
    6. Archie Stojic
    7. Tayo Olasanoye
    8. Michael Hay
    9. Luke Primett
    10. James Lee-legan
    11. Umar Ali
    12. Zaikhan Kazley
    13. Sean Clarke
    14. Jack Knowles
    15. Michael Boahene

30th September 2017

Essex Junior Trophy - 1st Round

23rd September 2017

League, Division Two

  • 14:00
    0-6
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Callum St Romaine
    2. Steven Allen
    3. Barry Fuschillo
    4. Robert Evans
    5. Fionn Beech
    6. Robert Molloy
    7. John Stevens
    8. Joseph Bradley
    9. Steven Porter
    10. Christopher Dos Santos Pereira
    11. Lee Giles
    12. Cezar Kipaila
    13. James Parsliffe
    14. Frazer Keane
    1. Sam Turnnidge
    2. Riley Bowers
    3. Joel Lamb
    4. Ralph Mcbaiden
    5. Carl Paul
    6. Archie Stojic
    7. Jack Knowles
    8. Michael Hay
    9. Umar Ali
    10. Tayo Olasanoye
    11. Billy Harding
    12. Alexander Abela
    13. Zaikhan Kazley
    14. Luke Primett
    15. Lee Newport

16th September 2017

League, Division Two

  • 14:00
    1-1
    Fixture Information
  • 1. George Walker
    2. Mason Oakley
    3. Edward Dias
    4. Tommy Pidgeon
    5. Mike Dunn
    6. Greg Knock
    7. Michael Wade
    8. Shaun Allen
    9. Connor Lambert
    10. Harry Payne
    11. Scott Perkins
    12. Dylan Green
    13. Frankie Markham
    14. Liam Porter
    1. Alexander Roffey
    2. Riley Bowers
    3. Joel Lamb
    4. Tom Kavanagh
    5. Ralph Mcbaiden
    6. Archie Stojic
    7. Zaikhan Kazley
    8. Sean Clarke
    9. Umar Ali
    10. James Lee-legan
    11. Billy Harding
    12. Jack Knowles
    13. Samuel Matthews
    14. Michael Boahene
    15. Lee Newport

9th September 2017

League, Division Two

  • 14:00
    5-1
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Sam Turnnidge
    2. Riley Bowers
    3. Joel Lamb
    4. Tom Kavanagh
    5. Carl Paul
    6. Archie Stojic
    7. Zaikhan Kazley
    8. Ralph Mcbaiden
    9. Umar Ali
    10. James Lee-legan
    11. Billy Harding
    12. Sean Clarke
    13. Jack Knowles
    14. Tayo Olasanoye
    15. Michael Boahene
    1. Charlie Lavender
    2. Ashley Dixon
    3. Ivan Kilama
    4. Darrius Roberts
    5. Orane Fisher
    6. Joshua Kibuuka
    7. Dean Phillips
    8. Ramel Benjamin
    9. Aleksander Zerom
    10. Kyle Balmer
    11. Marlon Corbin
    12. Gregory Cooke
    13. Ugo Ibeabuchi
    14. Raekwon Harrison
    15. Kasharka Fyffe
    16. Liam Lawrence

2nd September 2017

League, Division Two

  • 14:00
    1-4
    Fixture Information
  • 1. Bulgantamir Ganbold
    2. Elliot Smith
    3. Rakeim Blaize
    4. Emmanuel Adade
    5. Jack Abbotts
    6. Chris Bell
    7. Jason O\'hare
    8. Ben Nyman
    9. Samuel Garrett
    10. Danny Vass
    11. Rasheed Allen
    12. Davion Anderson
    13. Edmund Adade
    1. Sam Turnnidge
    2. Harry Miller
    3. Joel Lamb
    4. Tom Kavanagh
    5. Carl Paul
    6. Archie Stojic
    7. Zaikhan Kazley
    8. Ralph Mcbaiden
    9. Luke Primett
    10. James Lee-legan
    11. Billy Harding
    12. Riley Bowers
    13. Sean Clarke
    14. Alexander Abela
    15. Umar Ali

Return to homepage