Cleansheets Chart

All Cleansheets (All Competitions)

Rating Name Team Cleansheets
1 Jack Riddell Docklands Albion 10
2 George Walker ACD United 8
3 Johnny Clayton Old Esthameians Reserves 6
= Glen Giles Haver Town Reserves 6
4 Lee Hucker Flyers 5
= Mihai Zidaru Jolof Sports 5
5 Stephen Ayton Colebrook Royals 4
= Ross Fisher United London 4
= Paul Whetton Lymore Gardens 4
6 Joe Busby Chingford Athletic Reserves 3
= Jude Fudge Redbridge Development 3
= Ben Greig Lymore Gardens 3
= Antony Ian Holmes Rainham Working Mens Club 3
= Charlie Howson United London Reserves 3
= Ataaib Khan FC Baresi 3
= Errol Ozkumru FC Baresi 3
= Glen Shirley Glendale 3
= Cem Temur Sporting Hackney Reserves 3
= Daniel Vernile Royal Forest 3
= Conor Whitten Frenford A 3
= Christopher Woodstock Brentwood United Reserves 3
7 Kyran Allen Ryan Reserves 2
= Bradley Bechtel Debden Park 2
= James Blake Kitroom 2
= Michael Bundock West Essex Reserves 2
= Ashley Jordan New Star Soccer 2
= Kristian Konichev Wapping 2
= Dan Martin East Ham Inter 2
= Charles Mccafferty Rainham Working Mens Club 2
= Conor Mills-wade Brooks City 2
= Reece Powell Old Esthameians 2
= David Skitt Avondale Rangers 2
= Saiprasad Thayayil Inter Plaistow 2
= Nedelin Vasilev London Cranes 2
8 George Abrahams Three Colts 1
= Umayr Amjad FC Baresi 1
= Sam Bacon Avondale Rangers 1
= Grant Baker Kitroom 1
= Baldip Singh Boparai Singh Sabha Barking 1
= Samuel Brown West Essex Reserves 1
= Jeffrey Carew FC Baresi 1
= Daniel Carr Cowley Community 1
= Kevin Chapman Haver Town Reserves 1
= Peter Clarke Wapping 1
= Michael Cridland Rainham Working Mens Club 1
= Daniel Crowie Lymore Gardens 1
= Christopher Cuming Newham Royals 1
= Paul Curno Newham Royals 1
= Jack Daniels Chigwell 1
= Adam Eastick Chingford Harriers 1
= Kieran Field Brooks City 1
= Steven French Leyton Falcons 1
= Stephen John Leyton Falcons 1
= William Kelly Forest Green 1
= Shiraz Khankhara London APSA 1
= Adam Mead Debden Park 1
= Kevin Mendez New Star Soccer 1
= Joel Miansiawtima Blue Marlin 1
= George Mitson Dagenham United Reserves 1
= Andrew Moffat Chigwell 1
= James Morris Chingford Harriers 1
= Jordan Ogles Melbourne Sports 1
= Naeem Patel London APSA 1
= Jamal Rose Chigwell 1
= Catalin Rosoi FC Baresi 1
= Nicholas Shawyer Chingford Harriers 1
= Ryan Smith New Star Soccer 1
= Gabor Szebeni Blue Marlin 1
= Sam Turnnidge Chingford Athletic Reserves 1
= Mario Vazquez Jolof Sports 1
= Ben Walker ACD United 1

Return to homepage